We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
SOONER NATIONALS
Rider Results
Sooner National Prerace
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKINLEY WEATHERLY, TULSA, OK
- 1 TIMBER WESTERVELT, CALUMET, OK
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY DOTSON, TOPEKA, KS
- 1 GRASON HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 1 BOONE BARLEY, GREENBRIER, TN
- 1 JUAN HOLMES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 1 WYATT DAVIDSON, YUKON, OK
- 1 ISAAC REEVES, TULSA, OK
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLBE BAKER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 1 ELI SCHNEIDER, WAGONER, OK
- 1 MARY DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, PARKER, CO
- 2 OLIJUWON DAVIS, ST. CHARLES, IL
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 4 RONAN WEBER, CAIRNS, QLD
- 5 AUSTIN PALASOTA, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
- 7 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 JASON BRIGHT, O FALLON, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 2 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 BARRETT MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 2 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 3 EMILEE WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 5 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 COOPER (SHINKNASTY) SHINKLE, DERBY, KS
- 3 JONATHAN JONES, WWW.GOCYCLECITY.COM, KANSAS CITY, MO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 2 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BILL DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 4 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 5 JEREMY HULL, OCHELATA, OK
- 6 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 DENNY FELD, WICHITA, KS
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 4 COLETON PREFONTAINE, FAMILYLEISURE.COM, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 RYLAN (THE SHADOW) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 7 CAREW AKO, ZERO MOTO, AUSTIN, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 GUS (BIG GUS) MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 2 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 3 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 4 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 7 DALTON EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
- 8 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 EMILEE WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 TAYLOR ROADY, JON RAPP, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 6 CASSIDY GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 7 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 KARLEE BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDO) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 7 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ALBE’S, OXFORD, MI
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 BROOKLIN CAMPBELL, CHOCTAW, OK
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHEL LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 2 ANN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 EMILY MARANG, OWASSO, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 CHERYL TURNER, CHASE RSP, AUBURN, NE
- 3 BRANDI ARNOLD, LEAGUE CITY, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 LAILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 3 ANNETTE NELSON, TULSA, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIA STEPHENS, YUKON, OK
- 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 3 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 4 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, RICHFIELD, UT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, ME, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNAR SHIPPY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 CHARLIE (CHUCK NASTY) BAILEY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9, FRIENDSHIP, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 2 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, ROSCO - CHANCE - KLOE, LOMA, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 2 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 4 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 5 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 6 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 ZACH DOOLIN, OLATHE, KS
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 2 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 3 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 4 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (SHOW TIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 2 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JUSTIN LYNCH, REPUBLIC, MO
- 3 LANCE GUNTER, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL TENBOER, BOERNE, TX
- 2 JOHN BRESTOVANSKY, SAPULPA, OK
- 3 MIKE (BIG MAC) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 4 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC CELLITTI, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 3 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 4 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 5 BILL RUSSELL, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 6 TONY MARTIN, OVERBROOK, OK
- 7 MICKEY MCDONALD, SEABROOK, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 2 WARD HILGERS, MULVANE, KS
- 3 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CREIGHTON HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 JOHN DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAXON BOOKOUT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 STERLING BLACK, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ROCKY HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 8 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 CECIL GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
- 3 REESE THORNTON, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 4 VINCENT (NUGGET) DAVIDSON, YUKON, OK
- 5 CORBAN SNIDER, TULSA, OK
- 6 RHYIT SCHOEFFLER, WAGONER, OK
- 7 CARTER WRIGHT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 COLESON TATUM, BILLINGS, MO
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLSON JOHNSTON, 100% ODI TROY LEE DESIGN, CONROE, TX
- 2 RYDER KIOUS, MCALESTER, OK
- 3 MAX HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 4 NATHON THURSTON, BICYCLE SHACK, ODESSA, MO
- 5 NICOLAS CLAVIN, NOKOMIS, IL
- 6 ALEX BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) BEASLEY, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, CAVEMAN RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 4 CAMDYN (CAM) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 KAMERON NAPIER, NIXA, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY DAVIS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TREVOR TANKSLEARY, ROLAND, OK
- 3 KINSLEA HARTMAN, CELESTIAL CYCLES,, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 COLLIN HUGHES, O FALLON, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES CLAVIN, NOKOMIS, IL
- 2 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 XANDER BALLARD, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 BRAXON ELLENBARGER, LANDSTAR RACING, SAPULPA, OK
- 5 MARIAH OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GRASS, PRYOR, OK
- 2 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OAK GROVE, MO
- 3 LAYTON ZEMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CURTIS FINDLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 2 GRANT (GMAN) SILVER, ZERO MOTO, FORISTELL, MO
- 3 ROMAN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 4 SADIE STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAUAN SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 2 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 FELIX GIBBS, WAGONER, OK
- 4 AYSON CAMPBELL, CHOCTAW, OK
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN WHITAKER, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 AUSTIN (NOOBIE) HOWELL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 MASON MAYO, FORT WORTH, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE GUNTER, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 CLINT DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 3 KEVIN SNIDER, TULSA, OK
- 4 ANTHONY MCAMIS, BIXBY, OK
- 5 TYLER MATSON, CARPET MEDIC, OKC, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CRANFILL, LANDSTAR/MICHAEL CRANFILL CONSTRUCTION, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 2 MICHAEL CROW, NOKOMIS, IL
- 3 TRAVIS WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 4 BRIAN MONTGOMERY, LOMA, CO
- 5 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BURKE DAVID, BUDA, TX
- 2 SHANE BELL, FORT GIBSON, OK
- 3 ERIC MILLS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BILL RUSSELL, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 3 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYSEN BOLGER, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 KEELY NELSON, AUBURN, KS
- 3 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 4 TEGAN GILLIAN, EULESS, TX
- 5 JASE DAVIS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 BRAXTON (THE NATURAL) SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 ZANE BRENDLE, LIBERTY BMX, WRIGHT CITY, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 2 CORBIN DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 3 OWEN LOZA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 TYSYN RUSSELL, WICHITA, KS
- 5 LUCAS (MAD DOG) CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 HUNTER HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 IAN ARRINGTON, NOXCUSES, NEWTON, KS
- 8 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) PEARSON, DAD, ST ANDREWS, MB
- 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 3 GABRIEL KEELING, TULSA, OK
- 4 HANK WEBB, SKIATOOK, OK
- 5 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 RYDER THORNTON, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 7 CARTER WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 8 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 LUKE (CHAOS) HOLCOMB, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, TEAM BELIEVE, ALTON, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN NAPIER, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 2 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 5 CADRIAN STEWART, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 DONNY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 MYA ANDREWS, BENT RIM, MORA, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBEY MISCISKIA, EADS, TN
- 2 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
- 3 NOAH WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 WYATT CARLISLE, ALVIN, TX
- 6 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, YUKON, OK
- 7 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 8 TROY FLETCHER, INDEPENDENCE, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON HOYER, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 MATHEU LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 3 CAMERON BRANTLEY, ROGERS, AR
- 4 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 5 COOPER (SHINKNASTY) SHINKLE, DERBY, KS
- 6 GUNNER HANKINS, BLUE SPRINGS , MO
- 7 BRYCE HURD, LENAPAH, OK
- 8 JADEN DUNN, WEATHERFORD, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN MAURER, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WILLARD, MO
- 2 JACK WOLFF, F&S RACING, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 3 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
- 5 ETHAN STRAIN, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 6 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 JACE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 MAX (MAD MAX) STOFFEL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY WOLFF, F&S RACING, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 2 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 SAMANTHA TRACY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE DOHERTY, BLACKSHEEP, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 2 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
- 3 LOGAN KELLY, CLAREMORE, OK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON STORM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPRINGDALE, AR
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 SHEA DIEDRICK, YUKON, OK
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BLACK, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACOB (DAD BOD) MOORHEAD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 5 MARK ROGERS, EDMOND, OK
- 6 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 2 KYLE DENNY, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 3 JODY WATSON, TULSA, OK
- 4 RYAN CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 JEREMY HULL, OCHELATA, OK
- 6 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY BMX, DYERSBURG, TN
- 2 HARLEY KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 4 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 5 CARL HUGHES, BIKES4THELIKESOFUS, O FALLON, MO
- 6 DENNY FELD, WICHITA, KS
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 SHELBY (SIZZLIN) TUCKER, YUKON, OK
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CLINT ARNOLD, THRIVE RACING, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
- 4 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 MIKE (BIG MAC) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 2 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 JOHN MIHAILOFF, EL DORADO, KS
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 EMILEE WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 TAYLOR ROADY, JON RAPP, WOOD RIVER, IL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDO) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 4 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 6 KEILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ALBE’S, OXFORD, MI
- 2 SKYLER KENNEDY, TWISTED CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, RICHFIELD, UT
- 3 KARSON MOORE, TULSA, OK
- 4 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 CAREW AKO, ZERO MOTO, AUSTIN, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 4 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 JAYCE (BOOBEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 8 BRAXTON SEIBEL, ME, WARRENSBURG, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 GUNNAR SHIPPY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 4 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
- 5 CAMRON (CAM BAM) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 MATTOX VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 RYLAN (THE SHADOW) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 8 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 CHASE ARMISTEAD, SSQUARED NATIONAL, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 ELLIS WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 6 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 7 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, SAINT CHARLES, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 WYATT WESTOVER, RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
- 3 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 AMIR TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 GUS (BIG GUS) MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 CAMERON MONTGOMERY, ROSCO - CHANCE - KLOE, LOMA, CO
- 7 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 FINNEGAN (FLY FINN) KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 2 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 6 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 7 COLTON ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 8 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 2 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 KADEN (COWBOY) MCGUIRE, FLOW VISION, OWASSO, OK
- 7 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CONNOR GORTNEY, HRP DESIGNS, HELENA, AL
- 4 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 NOAH (DR. SMOOTH) PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 7 LANDYN (L-DUB) WOOLSEY, MOM & DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, MOM, BASTROP, LA
- 4 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 5 DALTON EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
- 6 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 7 CHASE SONGER, O FALLON, MO
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 2 JERONIMO GARCIA-GIRALDO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, DULUTH, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOW TIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
- 5 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN AYALA, TULSA, OK
- 2 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 ABEL RAMIREZ, DALLAS, TX
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 RICHARD (KENNY) BRENDLE, LIBERTY BMX, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 3 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
- 4 RONNIE RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 MATT BOORSMA, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
Sooner National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMBER WESTERVELT, CALUMET, OK
- 1 JOHNNY MATHER, OMAHA, NE
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DALTON WIGINTON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 1 JACE KEOHI, CARROLLTON, TX
- 1 MCKINLEY WEATHERLY, TULSA, OK
- 1 BRANTLEY ADAMS, TULSA, OK
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE NOVY, MALAKOFF, TX
- 1 JASPER BEGA, CLEARWATER, KS
- 1 BRODY DOTSON, TOPEKA, KS
- 1 JUAN HOLMES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 1 CHLOE ANN LAGRAPPE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 1 GRASON HUGHES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 1 GRAYCE GRIEVE, CABOT, AR
- 1 ISAAC REEVES, TULSA, OK
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI SCHNEIDER, WAGONER, OK
- 1 MARY DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 1 KOLBE BAKER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 1 LEVI STICE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 1 JAVIER HOLMES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 TANNER SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, ST. CHARLES, IL
- 4 RONAN WEBER, CAIRNS, QLD
- 5 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
- 6 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 7 JASON BRIGHT, O FALLON, MO
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 3 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, TEAM MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 4 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY’S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 CORBIN DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 6 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 7 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 4 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 5 KAEDEN REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 6 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) PEARSON, DAD, ST ANDREWS, MB
- 7 EMILEE WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 1 (Not Scored)
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 5 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 6 LIAM GLYNN, TULSA, OK
- 7 EVAN STUCK, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 DAKOTA REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 3 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
- 5 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 7 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 8 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, GARLAND, TX
- 2 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
- 3 AIDEN GENSLER, WICHITA, KS
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 ANDY HUBBARD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 4 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY HYPER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 5 CROSBY BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
- 6 CAREW AKO, ZERO MOTO, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 8 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 REECE (PITBULL) GUSTAFSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 7 COLETON PREFONTAINE, FAMILYLEISURE.COM, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 RYAN (COLUMBIA KID) KENNON, BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (MADSKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 AUSTIN STEUART, RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 3 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 CASHTON BENGE, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 7 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 DALTON EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, DERBY, KS
- 3 EZRA (THE RAPTOR) DELEON, PROPHECY, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, FAITH RACE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
- 3 FRANK EDOMWONYI, WICHITA, KS
- 4 RONNIE RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 TAYLOR ROADY, JON RAPP, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 7 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 8 CASSIDY GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.CON/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX DK, MOORE, OK
- 3 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDO) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBE’S, OXFORD, MI
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, NONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ERIN MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 SARAH WEESE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHEL LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 2 ANN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 EMILY MARANG, OWASSO, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOUTHSIDE, TN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 2 CHERYL TURNER, CHASE RSP, AUBURN, NE
- 3 BRANDI ARNOLD, LEAGUE CITY, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DAWN JABOUR, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 LAILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 5 CHRISTY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIA STEPHENS, YUKON, OK
- 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 5 KANE(BIG DADDY KANE)SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY POWERLITE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 7 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 CAMPBELL (CANNONBALL LEE) LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 CROSBY BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
- 4 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 5 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, RICHFIELD, UT
- 7 ETHAN (THE GAINS) ANDRE, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LA VERGNE, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 3 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 4 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, ME, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 JASON WEBER, PEARLAND BMX, ALVIN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REECE (PITBULL) GUSTAFSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 6 MILES KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 GUNNAR SHIPPY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM (THE SLEEPER) EDMONDS, FACTORY HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 CADRIAN STEWART, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BRANDON CARROLL, TS BMX DEVO TEAM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, SAINT CHARLES, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 3 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, THROWDN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 BODE BEIGHLEY, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BUFFALO, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 4 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 5 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 8 IAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 MATTHEW (WOODY) CHATWOOD, SSQUARED NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOW TIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 COLE FISHER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DURANGO, CO
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER SHUTTS, EXILE BMX, KATY, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, RACE INC / MARIAN UNIV, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 RONNIE RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 JACOB STAUFFER, FARIBAULT, MN
- 7 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 4 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 JASON CARNES, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 RUSTY DIAL, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 7 BILL TENBOER, BOERNE, TX
- 8 GREG MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE LOVE ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
- 3 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 4 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 BILL RUSSELL, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 7 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 8 TONY MARTIN, OVERBROOK, OK
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFRED FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 4 CHRIS STREIF, NO EXCUSES, MULVANE, KS
- 5 WARD HILGERS, MULVANE, KS
- 6 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HOLST, KALI / PRODIGY RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, BUDA, TX
- 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 CREIGHTON HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JOHN DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 GRAHAM SPEIGEL, YUKON, OK
- 5 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
- 6 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 7 SYDNEY STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 8 JAXON BOOKOUT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BYRON WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
- 2 GRIFFIN POMERENKE, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 CHAYTON RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 5 CONOR CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 REESE THORNTON, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 7 CECIL GRIST, BERRYTON, KS
- 8 RHYIT SCHOEFFLER, WAGONER, OK
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLSON JOHNSTON, 100% ODI TROY LEE DESIGN, CONROE, TX
- 2 RYDER KIOUS, MCALESTER, OK
- 3 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDEENE PRAIRIE, MO
- 4 MAX HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 5 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, NO XCUSES, DERBY, KS
- 6 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, KAOS TX, DALLAS, TX
- 7 NATHON THURSTON, BICYCLE SHACK, ODESSA, MO
- 8 NICOLAS CLAVIN, NOKOMIS, IL
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) BEASLEY, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 CAMDYN (CAM) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 WILLIAM JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 MADELYN (MONSOON MADDIE) BAKER, DAD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 BEAU GALLOWAY, BIXBY, OK
- 7 KAMERON NAPIER, NIXA, MO
- 8 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, CAVEMAN RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY DAVIS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 KINSLEA HARTMAN, CELESTIAL CYCLES,, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 COLLIN HUGHES, O FALLON, MO
- 4 KAYSON GRAHAM, PRYOR, OK
- 5 BRODY (BO-BO) HARRIS, BLACK WIDOW, CHELSEA, OK
- 6 KADYN DAILY, MORRE, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES CLAVIN, NOKOMIS, IL
- 2 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S RACING, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 MARIAH OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 XANDER BALLARD, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 5 BRAXON ELLENBARGER, LANDSTAR RACING, SAPULPA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN STUCK, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OAK GROVE, MO
- 3 LAYTON ZEMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CURTIS FINDLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 JUSTIN TAYLOR, STILLWATER, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENDEN HORTON, F & S RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 3 RUGER (ROADBLOCK) ROBERTSON, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
- 4 GRANT (GMAN) SILVER, ZERO MOTO, FORISTELL, MO
- 5 ROMAN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 6 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX
- 7 AIDEN TURNBULL, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 8 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (JACK RABBIT) JAFFE, T1 TECHNOLOGIES, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 2 CARTER HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 3 KAUAN SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 4 JOSEPH KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
- 5 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 AYSON CAMPBELL, CHOCTAW, OK
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 SAVANNAH (VANNIE) DUNN, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 3 FELIX GIBBS, WAGONER, OK
- 4 BRIANNA HINDMAN, SKIATOOK, OK
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN WHITAKER, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 AUSTIN (NOOBIE) HOWELL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 MASON MAYO, FORT WORTH, TX
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 JACOB DIEDRICK, BETHANY, OK
- 3 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PITTMON, FORNEY, TX
- 2 TYLER MATSON, CARPET MEDIC, OKC, OK
- 3 WYATT ELLENBARGER, LANDSTAR RACING, SAPULPA, OK
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE GUNTER, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 NIC REEVES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CLINT DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL CRANFILL, LANDSTAR/MICHAEL CRANFILL CONSTRUCTION, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 2 TRAVIS WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 MICHAEL CROW, NOKOMIS, IL
- 5 ADAM WEST, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 6 JEREMY TOMLINSON, NEW CASTLE, OK
- 7 RANCE GREER, DESOTO, TX
- 8 BRIAN MONTGOMERY, LOMA, CO
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BURKE DAVID, BUDA, TX
- 2 ERIC MILLS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 SHANE BELL, FORT GIBSON, OK
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC CELLITTI, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BILL RUSSELL, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 3 DENIS MATHEWS, QUANAH, TX
- 4 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 6 FRANK (FRANK TRAIN) ASHBY, WICHITA OLD SCHOOL BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 7 CURTIS SMITH, WICHITA, KS
- 8 DELBERT BURNETT, DURANT, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 2 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 MADDOX VAUGHN, CONWAY, AR
- 4 TEGAN GILLIAN, EULESS, TX
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON SPEIGEL, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 MASON EAGER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 4 KNOX APPELHANZ, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 XAVIER (X-MAN) DOWNEY, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 COLIN JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 2 CORBIN DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 3 LUCAS (MAD DOG) CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 5 OWEN LOZA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 TYSYN RUSSELL, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 BRODY SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HANK WEBB, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) PEARSON, DAD, ST ANDREWS, MB
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 4 KAEDEN REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 5 GABRIEL KEELING, TULSA, OK
- 6 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 7 CARTER WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 8 WINSTON WILSON, SUBARU OF LITTLE ROCK, ALEXANDER, AR
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 HAYDEN (BAM BAM) PITTMON, FORNEY, TX
- 3 ASHER BLUM, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 JACOB KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
- 5 LUKE (CHAOS) HOLCOMB, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 6 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
- 7 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, TEAM BELIEVE, ALTON, IL
- 8 GEORGE WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN NAPIER, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 2 MYA ANDREWS, BENT RIM, MORA, MN
- 3 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 DANIEL (D-CAT) CATHEY, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 BRANDON CARROLL, TS BMX DEVO TEAM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 DEVIN GONZALES, ELKINS, AR
- 8 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON MAGIE, CONWAY, AR
- 2 WYATT CARLISLE, ALVIN, TX
- 3 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, YUKON, OK
- 5 LEVI SMITH, PRUE, OK
- 6 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
- 7 NOAH WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 TOBEY MISCISKIA, EADS, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN DUNN, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 2 MATHEU LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 3 PAYTON HOYER, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 COOPER (SHINKNASTY) SHINKLE, DERBY, KS
- 5 GUNNER HANKINS, BLUE SPRINGS , MO
- 6 CAMERON BRANTLEY, ROGERS, AR
- 7 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 8 REIGH (BEANS) KEENE, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, PLEASANT HILL, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 DAKOTA REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 3 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 4 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 5 KAIDEN MAURER, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WILLARD, MO
- 6 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
- 7 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY WOLFF, F & S RACING, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 2 KASON MATHEWS, QUANAH, TX
- 3 AIDEN GENSLER, WICHITA, KS
- 4 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE DOHERTY, BLACKSHEEP, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 2 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
- 3 LOGAN KELLY, CLAREMORE, OK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON STORM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 SAM FISCHER, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 3 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 RILEY HAGAR, TULSA, OK
- 5 JACK HEABERLIN, TULSA, OK
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 SHEA DIEDRICK, YUKON, OK
- 3 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 4 KYLE SHORT, TULSA, OK
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, EXILE BMX, KATY, TX
- 2 DANIEL SMITH, LANDSTAR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 NATHAN WEST, RAYTOWN, MO
- 5 NICK WEST, KANSAS CITY, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 2 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ANDY HUBBARD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 5 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 JEFF GILSDORF, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 7 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 MICHAEL GREGORY, HIGGINSVILLE, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 2 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
- 3 BRANDON (CHOP SHOP) SCHOPP, APS NUTRITION, ROSWELL, GA
- 4 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 HARLEY KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 DENNIS MCGHEHEY, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 DUSTY SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INOLA, OK
- 8 SHELBY (TURBO) TUCKER, YUKON, OK
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 CLINT ARNOLD, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
- 5 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 7 MIKE (BIG MAC) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 8 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 2 BRENT FRANCIS, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 CHRIS STREIF, NO EXCUSES, MULVANE, KS
- 4 SAM ADAMS, BIXBY BICYCLES, TULSA, OK
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, TEAM MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, F & S RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY’S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS 2 TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 EMILEE WELLS, HAYSVILLE, KS
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX DK, MOORE, OK
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.CON/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 3 KYLEE (THE LIL BULL) KNUDSEN, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 4 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY HYPER, ISANTI, MN
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 ELIZA (LULU) SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INOLA, OK
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 KEILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 8 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACY MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, GARLAND, TX
- 5 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 6 SKYLER KENNEDY, TWISTED CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 KAYLEE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 8 MALLORY ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 MYA RAMOS, FAITH USA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 SAILOR MARTINI, NONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, FACTORY SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 ARLENE ERVIN, AURORA, CO
- 5 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOUTHSIDE, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 6 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 7 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 KANE(BIG DADDY KANE)SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY POWERLITE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY HYPER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KARSON MOORE, TULSA, OK
- 3 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BRADY KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 PALMER WARD, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 8 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JAYCE M. DUFFY, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 MILES KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 REECE (PITBULL) GUSTAFSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 GUNNAR SHIPPY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM (THE SLEEPER) EDMONDS, FACTORY HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 CRISPIN WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 SAWYER (SUPER) SIDES, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRENT BURROUGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, THROWDN, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 7 MICHAEL (MADSKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 6 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 7 AUSTIN STEUART, RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 8 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 MATTHEW (WOODY) CHATWOOD, SSQUARED NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 BRETT STRIPLING, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 6 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
- 3 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 5 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 6 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
- 3 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, DERBY, KS
- 4 EZRA (THE RAPTOR) DELEON, PROPHECY, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 2 JUAN AYALA, TULSA, OK
- 3 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DURANGO, CO
- 3 ROBERT FELTMAN, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 JUSTIN DODSON, FAITH RACE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, RACE INC / MARIAN UNIV, PENDLETON, IN
- 6 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 8 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 ADAM SCOTT, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 CLINT DAILY, MOORE, OK
- 6 FRANK EDOMWONYI, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JUSTIN SVOBODA, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 8 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 BRANDON SMITH, 405 BMX CREW, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
- 5 STEVEN MARKCUM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 3 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MICHEAL ERVIN, AURORA, CO
- 6 BRENNAN (BUBBA) MCINTOSH, MICHAEL CRANFILL CONSTRUCTION, MUSTANG, OK
- 7 SHANE FOX, PLANO, TX
- 8 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY BMX, DYERSBURG, TN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BUBBA (BLAZE) HAYES, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CODY SMART, ALLSPEED MOTOSPORTS EXPO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 SCOTT BEGA, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
- 5 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 6 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE LOVE ELLE, CHESTERFIELD, MO
Team Results
Sooner National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 167 | 165 | 167 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 166 | 106 | 166 |
4 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 118 | 0 | 118 |
5 | F & S RACING | 79 | 0 | 79 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 178 | 0 | 178 |
2 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | FACTORY HYPER | 124 | 52 | 124 |
Rider Results
Sooner National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 OLIJUWON DAVIS, ST. CHARLES, IL
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
- 4 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
- 5 JASON BRIGHT, O FALLON, MO
- 6 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 RONAN WEBER, CAIRNS, QLD
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, TEAM MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 TEGAN GILLIAN, EULESS, TX
- 4 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 8 BARRETT MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 3 ASHER (SNACKS) DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CAMDYN (CAM) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 CORBIN DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 6 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY’S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 4 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 5 BRYKELLE WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) PEARSON, DAD, ST ANDREWS, MB
- 7 KAEDEN REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 6 EVAN STUCK, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
- 8 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 5 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 6 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 7 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 8 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, GARLAND, TX
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 AIDEN GENSLER, WICHITA, KS
- 4 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 3 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JERROD SOUKUP, BICYCLE X CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 5 CHRIS CHILDS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 6 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY HYPER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 5 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 CROSBY BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
- 7 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 8 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 REECE (PITBULL) GUSTAFSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 COLETON PREFONTAINE, FAMILYLEISURE.COM, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 RYLAN (THE SHADOW) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLLIER KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 MICHAEL (MADSKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 AUSTIN STEUART, RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 6 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 7 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 8 MAREK BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 6 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 DALTON EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
- 8 CALEB (BEAR) SMOTHERS, DESOTO BMX, FORNEY, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY HYPER, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 3 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 EZRA (THE RAPTOR) DELEON, PROPHECY, LAKELAND, TN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
- 3 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
- 5 TREVOR DEBARD, THE COLONY, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 3 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 7 TAYLOR ROADY, JON RAPP, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 CASSIDY GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.CON/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX DK, MOORE, OK
- 3 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDO) BRYANT, SSQUARED, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 2 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, NONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 SARAH WEESE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 ERIN MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 7 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHEL LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 2 ANN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 CIARA RACKERS, INDEPENDENT ALLSTAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 CRYSTAL OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 EMILY MARANG, OWASSO, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOUTHSIDE, TN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 2 CHERYL TURNER, CHASE RSP, AUBURN, NE
- 3 BRANDI ARNOLD, LEAGUE CITY, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DAWN JABOUR, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 LAILEIGH PATCHES, SPRING, TX
- 5 CHRISTY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIA STEPHENS, YUKON, OK
- 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 6 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 7 KANE(BIG DADDY KANE)SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY POWERLITE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 2 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 GRIFFEN (GT) GARDNER, RICHFIELD, UT
- 6 ETHAN (THE GAINS) ANDRE, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LA VERGNE, TN
- 7 CROSBY BACKER, PREMIER RACING, OVILLA, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 3 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 5 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, ME, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 JASON WEBER, PEARLAND BMX, ALVIN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 4 MILES KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 GUNNAR SHIPPY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 REECE (PITBULL) GUSTAFSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM (THE SLEEPER) EDMONDS, FACTORY HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 CADRIAN STEWART, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BRANDON CARROLL, TS BMX DEVO TEAM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TYLER PETERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 TREVOR HOFFMAN, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, WILSONVILLE, OR
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 4 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, THROWDN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 HARLEY (GNARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 CORBIN JACKSON, CUSHING, OK
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 DAKOTA REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 5 TYLER WINSOR, BELLEVUE, NE
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 JASON MAASEN, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 MATTHEW (WOODY) CHATWOOD, SSQUARED NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 2 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOW TIME) SCHWARZ, VELOCITY RACING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DURANGO, CO
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER SHUTTS, EXILE BMX, KATY, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 RONNIE RENAUD, CELESTIAL CYCLES, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 FORREST (THE ALPHA) BARLEY, M&M RACING TENNESSEE, GREENBRIER, TN
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 KYLE ROBINSON, RACE INC / MARIAN UNIV, PENDLETON, IN
- 7 JACOB STAUFFER, FARIBAULT, MN
- 8 PATRICK MCCORMACK, SHERWOOD, AR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 3 JASON JOST, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 4 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSTY DIAL, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 3 BILL TENBOER, BOERNE, TX
- 4 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 5 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 7 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSWELL, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
- 2 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 3 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 4 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFRED FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRIAN STRAIN, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 4 CHRIS STREIF, NO EXCUSES, MULVANE, KS
- 5 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JAMES HOLST, KALI / PRODIGY RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, BUDA, TX
- 4 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 5 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 CREIGHTON HARVES, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 GRAHAM SPEIGEL, YUKON, OK
- 4 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 5 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, DAD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 WHITSON (NINJA CAT) MCDONALD, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
- 8 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BYRON WILSON, MESQUITE, TX
- 2 GRIFFIN POMERENKE, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 CHAYTON RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 4 CONOR CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 VINCENT (NUGGET) DAVIDSON, YUKON, OK
- 7 COLESON TATUM, BILLINGS, MO
- 8 RHYIT SCHOEFFLER, WAGONER, OK
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLSON JOHNSTON, 100% ODI TROY LEE DESIGN, CONROE, TX
- 2 RYDER KIOUS, MCALESTER, OK
- 3 MAX HARRIS, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 4 HANNAH JAMESON, SSQUARED, DARDEENE PRAIRIE, MO
- 5 EMILY (COO BEAR) DENBY, KAOS TX, DALLAS, TX
- 6 NATHON THURSTON, BICYCLE SHACK, ODESSA, MO
- 7 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, NO XCUSES, DERBY, KS
- 8 ALEX BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (WILD THING) STOREY, CAVEMAN RACING, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 2 CAMDYN (CAM) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) BEASLEY, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 WILLIAM JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 MADELYN (MONSOON MADDIE) BAKER, DAD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KINSLEA HARTMAN, CELESTIAL CYCLES,, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 KAYSON GRAHAM, PRYOR, OK
- 3 COLLIN HUGHES, O FALLON, MO
- 4 TREVOR TANKSLEARY, ROLAND, OK
- 5 KADYN DAILY, MORRE, OK
- 6 BRODY (BO-BO) HARRIS, BLACK WIDOW, CHELSEA, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER BALLARD, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 JAYKE COX-BAILEY, F & S RACING, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 BRAXON ELLENBARGER, LANDSTAR RACING, SAPULPA, OK
- 4 MARIAH OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYTON ZEMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 2 GENTRY MAASEN, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OAK GROVE, MO
- 3 CURTIS FINDLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
12 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENDEN HORTON, F & S RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 RUGER (ROADBLOCK) ROBERTSON, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
- 3 TIERRA (T-WREKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 4 GRANT (GMAN) SILVER, ZERO MOTO, FORISTELL, MO
- 5 ROMAN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, UDALL, KS
- 6 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 7 AIDEN TURNBULL, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 8 ANTHONY FORSELL, FORNEY, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 2 JOSEPH KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
- 3 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 KAUAN SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF U, OVERLAND PARK, KS
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH (VANNIE) DUNN, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
- 2 BRIANNA HINDMAN, SKIATOOK, OK
- 3 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (NOOBIE) HOWELL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 MASON MAYO, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 BROOKLIN CAMPBELL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHOCTAW, OK
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 JACOB DIEDRICK, BETHANY, OK
- 3 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MATSON, CARPET MEDIC, OKC, OK
- 2 WYATT ELLENBARGER, LANDSTAR RACING, SAPULPA, OK
- 3 ANTHONY MCAMIS, BIXBY, OK
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE GUNTER, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 CLINT DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 3 NIC REEVES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CRANFILL, LANDSTAR/MICHAEL CRANFILL CONSTRUCTION, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 2 RANCE GREER, DESOTO, TX
- 3 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 BRIAN MONTGOMERY, LOMA, CO
- 5 SHANE GILL, F & S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 6 TRAVIS WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 7 JASON ANDERSON, CLAREMORE, OK
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE MOUTRIA, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 2 SHANE BELL, FORT GIBSON, OK
- 3 CRAIG BROOKS, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 2 DENIS MATHEWS, QUANAH, TX
- 3 CURTIS SMITH, WICHITA, KS
- 4 FRANK (FRANK TRAIN) ASHBY, WICHITA OLD SCHOOL BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 5 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BILL RUSSELL, GARRETT SIGNS, WORDEN, IL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MADDOX VAUGHN, CONWAY, AR
- 2 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 RAYCE (POOBEAR) GRIEVE, MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 5 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 EASTON (HULK SMASH) WYLIE, MOM AND DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 8 JASE DAVIS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON SPEIGEL, YUKON, OK
- 2 KNOX APPELHANZ, CROSSING THE LINE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MASON EAGER, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 4 XAVIER (X-MAN) DOWNEY, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 MEREDITH (MERBEAR) CLARK, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CORBIN DOWNS, IFH RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 OWEN (THE PANTHER) MCINTYRE, ASD/ PROPHECY BMX, LAKEWAY, TX
- 3 TYSYN RUSSELL, WICHITA, KS
- 4 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 5 LUCAS (MAD DOG) CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 OWEN LOZA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 COLTON (PURPLE RAIN) JOHNSON, KAOS TEXAS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 8 JAYDON BENNETT, CRANDALL, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 2 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) PEARSON, DAD, ST ANDREWS, MB
- 3 GABRIEL KEELING, TULSA, OK
- 4 WINSTON WILSON, SUBARU OF LITTLE ROCK, ALEXANDER, AR
- 5 ANDREW SMITH, WICHITA, KS
- 6 KAEDEN REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 7 CARTER WILSON, NORMAN, OK
- 8 RYDER THORNTON, PLEASANT HILL, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAX (FLYING SQUIRREL) ROCKEY, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
- 2 HAYDEN (BAM BAM) PITTMON, FORNEY, TX
- 3 JACOB KEOHI, F & S RACING, CARROLLTON, TX
- 4 ASHER BLUM, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 GEORGE WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
- 6 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, TEAM BELIEVE, ALTON, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON YAHNKE, SSQUARED MO, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 BRANDON CARROLL, TS BMX DEVO TEAM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CADRIAN STEWART, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 CAYDEN (HOME SLICE) BOGGS, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 DANIEL (D-CAT) CATHEY, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 8 EVAN STUCK, WARRENSBURG, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 JACKSON MAGIE, CONWAY, AR
- 3 JACK WOOD, LEANDER, TX
- 4 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 WYATT CARLISLE, ALVIN, TX
- 6 ELI HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 7 GAVIN FARMER, F & S RACING, ITALY, TX
- 8 LIAM GLYNN, TULSA, OK
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON HOYER, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 MATHEU LAMANCE, TULSA, OK
- 3 COOPER (SHINKNASTY) SHINKLE, DERBY, KS
- 4 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 5 BRYCE HURD, LENAPAH, OK
- 6 GARY OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 JADEN DUNN, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 CAMERON BRANTLEY, ROGERS, AR
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAKOTA REDMON, A&E RACING, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 2 TRUMAN WALLACE, CELESTIAL CYCLES, FOREST PARK, OK
- 3 JACK WOLFF, F & S RACING, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 4 JUNIOR LAMB, PURDY, MO
- 5 TY (ZIP TY) SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 6 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 7 KAIDEN MAURER, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WILLARD, MO
- 8 KOHL HILLHOUSE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KASON MATHEWS, QUANAH, TX
- 2 AIDEN GENSLER, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JEFFREY WOLFF, F & S RACING, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 4 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 JAKE PARRA, BALLWIN, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWAMP RAT) SONGER, TWISTED CONCEPTS USA, OLD MONROE, MO
- 2 LOGAN KELLY, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 JACOB HORTON, F & S RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON STORM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 SAM FISCHER, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, TULSA, OK
- 4 IAN WHITAKER, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 5 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON GIDEON, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 SHEA DIEDRICK, YUKON, OK
- 3 KYLE SHORT, TULSA, OK
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, EXILE BMX, KATY, TX
- 2 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 NICK WEST, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 NATHAN WEST, RAYTOWN, MO
- 6 CHRIS CHILDS, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ANDY HUBBARD, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DOUGLAS SILVA, BIKES FOR THE LIFE OF US, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 4 KYLE FUNK, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH, EDMOND, OK
- 6 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 JODY WATSON, TULSA, OK
- 8 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, LANDSTAR, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDON (CHOP SHOP) SCHOPP, APS NUTRITION, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 4 SHELBY (TURBO) TUCKER, YUKON, OK
- 5 DENNIS MCGHEHEY, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 HARLEY KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 DUSTY SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INOLA, OK
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 CLINT ARNOLD, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 JAMES STEVENSON, ROGERS, AR
- 4 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, KAOS TEXAS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 5 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 7 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC CELLITTI, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 JAMES SHAFFER, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 4 CHRIS LANGLEY, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, ADAIR, OK
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, TEAM MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, F & S RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 2 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY’S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 KAYLEE LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, FACTORY ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY POWERLITE-DFR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 RYLEN BAYLY, FACTORY HYPER, THORTON, CO
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING, DAVIDSON, NC
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS 2 TEAM, AUSTIN, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER RACING BOX DK, MOORE, OK
- 3 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, GRETNA, LA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.CON/SPEEDCO/A, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 DANICA (DANGER) KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 3 KYLEE (THE LIL BULL) KNUDSEN, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY HYPER, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KEILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9, WINFIELD, MO
- 6 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
- 7 CHLOE VILLA, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 SKYLER KENNEDY, TWISTED CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE’S, OXFORD, MI
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 JACY MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MYA RAMOS, FAITH USA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 SAILOR MARTINI, NONE, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 ERIN MOORE, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 BAILEE ENLOW, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, GRAND FORKS, ND
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 HEATHER LATIMER, KAOS TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOUTHSIDE, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 KANE(BIG DADDY KANE)SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY POWERLITE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 5 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 7 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 8 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY HYPER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 KARSON MOORE, TULSA, OK
- 5 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 BRADY KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 6 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 7 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 8 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CADEN (KILLER MILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 6 MILES KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 MATTOX VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 WILLIAM (THE SLEEPER) EDMONDS, FACTORY HYPER, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 WYATT WESTOVER, RIDECO, ARVADA, CO
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 SAWYER (SUPER) SIDES, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BARTLETT, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 2 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 MICHAEL (MADSKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, THROWDN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 HARLEY (GNARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 8 BRENT BURROUGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MARCUS (THE MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 AUSTIN STEUART, RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
15 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 6 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 MATTHEW (WOODY) CHATWOOD, SSQUARED NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 4 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 7 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, MENASHA, WI
- 8 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS NATIONSL TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY HYPER, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 6 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 COOPER BROMLEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 2 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DURANGO, CO
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, FAITH RACE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 ROBERT FELTMAN, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, BENT RIM RACING / ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 KYLE ROBINSON, RACE INC / MARIAN UNIV, PENDLETON, IN
- 7 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 8 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 4 JUSTIN SVOBODA, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 5 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
- 6 MATT BOORSMA, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, SCANDIA, MN
- 7 TRAVIS TALBURT, PEA RIDGE, AR
- 8 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 STEVEN MARKCUM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 BRANDON SMITH, 405 BMX CREW, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 MICHEAL ERVIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AURORA, CO
- 6 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY BMX, DYERSBURG, TN
- 7 SHANE FOX, PLANO, TX
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 BUBBA (BLAZE) HAYES, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CODY SMART, ALLSPEED MOTOSPORTS EXPO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 SCOTT BEGA, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
Team Results
Sooner National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 191 | 190 | 191 |
2 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 154 | 0 | 154 |
3 | THRIVE/ANSWER/SSQUARED | 144 | 0 | 144 |
4 | F & S RACING | 140 | 0 | 140 |
5 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 126 | 93 | 126 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HYPER | 211 | 142 | 211 |
2 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 200 | 0 | 200 |