We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Salt Lake Nationals
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 REED LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 1 RYAN CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER FAORO, DANS COMP/OPTIMUM NUTRITION, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 KEITH GRINE, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 5 ERIC MULLER, UPRIGHT CLOTHING CO, EUGENE, OR
- 6 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 RICHARD HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
- 6 LIAM SEAL, MERIDIAN, ID
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 CELESTE MOORMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 OWEN LLOYD, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 4 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EVERGREEN, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 LJ ANDERSON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 MAXX DENO, AURORA, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 7 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 2 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 3 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 KALEB YAKLICH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 CONNOR YOUNG, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY PIERCE, G2 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 TYLER NIEHOFF, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
- 5 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 CALLYN (SASSIDUTE) RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 3 ASUR MILLER, 7TH SUN ALCHEMY, NAMPA, ID
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 KALIA DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 ZAYZEE COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
- 3 ANGELA HALE, CALDWELL, ID
- 4 MEREDETH MENTZER, KAOS, SANDY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 5 REED RUSSELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 RYEDER COON, KAOS/COONYZ CUSTOMZ, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 2 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 4 CAMEION OLIVER, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED MITCHELL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 3 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
- 4 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 3 ERIC AUSTIN, BOZEMAN, MT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL/FLY, RENO, NV
- 3 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDEN HANSEN, DRAPER, UT
- 2 JORDAN LUTTMER, SALSA LEEDOS, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 AVAN FLEISCHER , TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CHEZLEY GARN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 LOGAN STEVENSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 ADDISEN HEADINGS, EAGLE, ID
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PORTER PRICE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 RUFINO CORDOVA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 KEYNIN BRAVO, WEST VALLEY, UT
- 4 JAX SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 RUBY BENSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASUR MILLER, 7TH SUN ALCHEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 2 AUGUST BRADY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 RILEY SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRANDON MEIER, COTTAGE GROVE, OR
- 3 ALEX EGAN, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
- 2 ISSAC DIXON, YELM, WA
- 3 ANDIS DAUGAVIETIS, PLAVINAS
- 4 DYLAN DIXON, TACOMA, WA
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXX DENO, AURORA, CO
- 2 JOSHUA SMITH, ONEAL, SANTE FE, TX
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, PRIMAL/TENA CONSTRUCTION, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIXON THOMSON, KAOS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 4 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 6 CRUZ GALLEGOS, MOM AND DAD, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 KASH FELKER, COTTONWOOD, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, YG BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
- 6 HENRY CURLEY, PROVO, UT
- 7 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 8 REID BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 ANDREW STOOR, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 LIAM SEAL, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 RICHARD HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
- 8 DRAKE LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HOMER FLEMING, DAD, HILL AFB, UT
- 3 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
- 2 KADDEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 3 ZACHARY LUCK, KAYSVILLE, UT
- 4 RILEY THORNTON, BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 6 TREVIN DURFEE, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EVERGREEN, CO
- 8 EMMERY HEADINGS, EAGLE, ID
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 3 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN LLOYD, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 2 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, COUNTY LINE BMX, AURORA, CO
- 3 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE VAHER, MCG'S RACE CREW, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 CASEN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 4 ZANE HUGHES, TEAM ADRENALINE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TANNER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SVALDI, BELGRADE, MT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 COLE HESS, CENTERVILLE, UT
- 3 CARTER NIELSON, GUNNISON, UT
- 4 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 ETHAN HARTRUFT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 BEN DICKERSON, MOM'S CARD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 2 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 JACOB FULLER, NAMPA, ID
- 5 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
- 2 JOSH BAYLESS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
- 3 MATTHEW HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 SCOTT SEDACH, CANYON, TX
- 4 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 SEAN NEWBERRY, GIT/SUBROSA, ORLANDO, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 BRECKYN HANSEN, DRAPER, UT
- 1 (Not Scored)
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 4 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 3 MAKINZIE PALMER, ROBERTS, ID
- 4 CELESTE MOORMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 KALIA DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 5 HEIDI SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 AVA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 LJ ANDERSON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 VICTORIA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC~SUPERCROSS~FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DREW WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 4 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 (ROLLIN) DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 3 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ZENO "THE SHARK" MARTINEZ, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRYSON SCHLUETER, DB BIKE SUPPLY, FREDERICK, CO
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 5 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 7 ARLO SEXTON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 8 DEVIN WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 RYDER MITCHELL, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 5 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 6 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 7 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 8 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 BRAEDON MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 3 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 5 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 CASHTON BENGE, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 AUSTIN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 3 JAXON BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 JIRO HIGUCHI, WISHBONE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 KEAGEN THOMAS, KAOS/COONYZ, MAGNA, UT
- 6 CLIVE SEXTON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 7 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 3 NICK STYMUS, YESS FACTORY DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS FACTORY DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 5 JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING/MOM, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 VICTOR LEMETTE, LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN
- 7 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 TYLER NIEHOFF, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
16 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 NOAH STEVENSON, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 CAMEION OLIVER, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY PIERCE, G2 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, RICHFIELD, UT
- 4 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
- 5 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 ADAM GARTON, GRANTS PASS, OR
Team Results
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 JEFFREY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER FAORO, DANS COMP/OPTIMUM NUTRITION, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
- 5 ALAN HUDSON, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 7 ANDRE LACROIX, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 KEITH GRINE, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 5 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 6 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 4 NIKKI VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
- 5 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EVERGREEN, CO
- 6 EMMERY HEADINGS, EAGLE, ID
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 2 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 OWEN LLOYD, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 6 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 4 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 MILA VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW BIKE SHOP, PARK CITY, KS
- 4 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 8 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 (WILD WILD WES) SPEICHER, RIDECO, DURANGO, CO
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 5 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
- 6 CASHTON BENGE, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 3 NATHAN (THE CHEETAH) WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
- 4 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, VAIL, AZ
- 7 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 TYLER NIEHOFF, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, STAR, ID
- 7 JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING/MOM, ATASCADERO, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 GARY PIERCE, G2 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 6 CALLYN (SASSIDUTE) RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KALIA DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 8 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFF GURLZ/PERILOUS/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA HALE, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 JILLIAN LABRIE, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 TAMMY WADDELL, GREAT FALLS, MT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, MAD/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LEA MOORMAN, REDMAN JR DEVO, EAGLE, ID
- 4 APRIL WHITLOCK, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED/, UNION, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, NICE BOYS, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 4 JOYCE SCHMEICHEL, ROCKY TOP BMX, KUNA, ID
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 IVAN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 REED RUSSELL, CARBONDALE, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 3 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 5 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT, SAND POINT, ID
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, VAIL, AZ
- 7 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FREDRICK, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 NICK (POP POP) KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 8 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BLAKE STEPHENSON, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
- 3 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JARED MITCHELL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 TODD BERRY, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX 7MX BOX SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 4 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVAN FLEISCHER , TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CHEZLEY GARN, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 PEYTON SPANEL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KAMERON RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 LOGAN STEVENSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 RYDEN HANSEN, DRAPER, UT
- 8 JORDAN LUTTMER, SALSA LEEDOS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PORTER PRICE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 HENRY MARTIN, LEHI, UT
- 3 JAX (FIRECRACKER) SPENCER, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SLOOTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 SLADE CHRISTENSEN, REDHILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
- 3 CORBIN CRANDALL, SYRACUSE, UT
- 4 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KREW VROTNEY, GRANDPA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 AUGUST BRADY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 JACK BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTON, CO
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASUR MILLER, 7TH SUN ALCHEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 2 RILEY SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
- 3 COLBY ROTENBERGER, RAPID CITY, SD
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRANDON MEIER, COTTAGE GROVE, OR
- 3 KALEB HESS, RICHFIELD, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DIXON, TACOMA, WA
- 2 DUFFY OKEEFE, ULITMATE STREETWEAR, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 MACKENZIE VALDEZ, RIDDLE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
- 2 ISSAC DIXON, YELM, WA
- 3 ANDIS DAUGAVIETIS, PLAVINAS
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 MAXX DENO, AURORA, CO
- 3 JOSHUA SMITH, ONEAL, SANTE FE, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH BAYLESS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
- 2 WILL TRIPP, MULLETT MAFIA, RENO, NV
- 3 ALDEN MILLER, NAMPA, ID
- 4 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 4 NIXON THOMSON, KAOS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 5 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 KASH FELKER, COTTONWOOD, CA
- 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 8 CRUZ GALLEGOS, MOM AND DAD, SANTA FE, NM
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 5 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 6 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 7 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 8 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW STOOR, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 2 LIAM SEAL, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 4 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 6 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL AVENT CANADA, LANGDON, AB
- 8 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 3 GAVIN THOMAS, IRONMAN'S ARMY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JAMESON BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NOAH WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HOMER FLEMING, DAD, HILL AFB, UT
- 7 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SKOUT DANIELS, REDHILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KADDEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 2 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 3 AUSTIN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
- 5 TREVIN DURFEE, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 7 RILEY THORNTON, BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ZACHARY LUCK, KAYSVILLE, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 3 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 OWEN LLOYD, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 3 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, COUNTY LINE BMX, AURORA, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC SPRIK, 208 RIFT/TANGENT, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LUKE VAHER, MCG'S RACE CREW, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CASEN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 6 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TANNER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 NOAH CISAR, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 TAYLOR HINKLE, SALSA LEEDO LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SVALDI, BELGRADE, MT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 COLE HESS, CENTERVILLE, UT
- 3 NOAH PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 4 CRESTON HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 ETHAN HARTRUFT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 BEN DICKERSON, MOM'S CARD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 2 JACOB FULLER, NAMPA, ID
- 3 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL ROBERTSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRADY BRISCOE, BOISE, ID
- 3 BEN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 MATTHEW HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN AND SLT BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 BRIAN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, PARKER, CO
- 2 SCOTT SEDACH, CANYON, TX
- 3 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL/FLY, RENO, NV
- 4 DAVID CAMPBELL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 5 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
- 6 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 7 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 HARPER "HOTROD" JENNINGS, RIGBY, ID
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 SOPHIE GREGORY, RIVERTON, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 5 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 6 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 7 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFF GURLZ/PERILOUS/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 CELESTE MOORMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AVA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 LUCY (WILDTHING) MIALKOVSKY, FRACTURED CARTEL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 MILA VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 7 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 2 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, NICE BOYS, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DREW WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 3 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 CACHE MALAN, RRC~SUPERCROSS~FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 ZENO "THE SHARK" MARTINEZ, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 (ROLLIN) DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 5 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 7 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 BRYSON SCHLUETER, DB BIKE SUPPLY, FREDERICK, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 7 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CHRIS EVANS, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 6 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 6 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SQUARED/ANSWER, INNISFAIL, AB
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYDEN WAGGONER, 208/RIFT, AMMON, ID
- 7 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS FACTORY DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COLIN JOYCE, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DAMON VOTTA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESA, AZ
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 TYLER BAKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ZACHARY PARRISH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 STEVEN BERTA, AGELESS MENS HEALTH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ADAM GARTON, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 3 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 4 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 DAVID PARK, HERRIMAN, UT
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRUCE MORRIS, LUX BMX, HAWTHORNE, QLD
- 2 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
- 5 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 6 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 182 | 0 | 182 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 179 | 0 | 179 |
3 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 172 | 0 | 172 |
4 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 169 | 168 | 169 |
5 | JET RACING | 165 | 0 | 165 |
6 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 164 | 0 | 164 |
7 | DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY | 106 | 0 | 106 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 207 | 0 | 207 |
2 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 199 | 0 | 199 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 52 | 0 | 52 |
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TYLER FAORO, DANS COMP/OPTIMUM NUTRITION, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
- 5 KEITH GRINE, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 7 ALAN HUDSON, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JEFFREY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 4 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 5 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 6 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 LIAM SEAL, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NIKKI VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
- 4 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EVERGREEN, CO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MILA VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW BIKE SHOP, PARK CITY, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 CACHE MALAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 2 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 4 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BRAYDEN LOZADA, YESS BMX , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CASHTON BENGE, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
- 5 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 6 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 3 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, VAIL, AZ
- 5 JIRO HIGUCHI, WISHBONE, GLENDALE, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 NOAH STEVENSON, RIDECO, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING/MOM, ATASCADERO, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GARY PIERCE, G2 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ZACHARY PARRISH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 5 CALLYN (SASSIDUTE) RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KALIA DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 SIERRA ALTENDORF, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
- 5 ANGELA HALE, CALDWELL, ID
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEA MOORMAN, REDMAN JR DEVO, EAGLE, ID
- 2 APRIL WHITLOCK, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED/, UNION, KY
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, MAD/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, NICE BOYS, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 REED RUSSELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHRIS EVANS, YESS BMX , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 3 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 3 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT, SAND POINT, ID
- 5 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 6 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FREDRICK, CO
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, VAIL, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 SAMMY MONTIJO, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 TROY SALVESEN, REXBURG, ID
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX 7MX BOX SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 JIM LEACH, HERDA HOTSHOTS, EUREKA, CA
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, ROY, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVAN FLEISCHER , TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JORDAN LUTTMER, SALSA LEEDOS, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 RYDEN HANSEN, DRAPER, UT
- 6 CHEZLEY GARN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 PAISLEY PORTMAN, JET RACING, LOVELOCK, NV
- 8 ADDISEN HEADINGS, EAGLE, ID
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RUFINO CORDOVA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 HENRY MARTIN, LEHI, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KREW VROTNEY, GRANDPA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 COLBY ROTENBERGER, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 ASUR MILLER, 7TH SUN ALCHEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 4 JACK BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTON, CO
- 5 RILEY SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BROCKER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRANDON MEIER, COTTAGE GROVE, OR
- 3 KALEB HESS, RICHFIELD, UT
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DIXON, TACOMA, WA
- 2 MACKENZIE VALDEZ, RIDDLE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 DEEGAN WHITTINGTON, WOODS CROSS, UT
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISSAC DIXON, YELM, WA
- 2 THOMAS TAYLOR, PRIMAL/TENA CONSTRUCTION, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 ANDIS DAUGAVIETIS, PLAVINAS
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL TRIPP, MULLETT MAFIA, RENO, NV
- 2 MAXX DENO, AURORA, CO
- 3 JOSH BAYLESS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALDEN MILLER, NAMPA, ID
- 2 SCOTT JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIXON THOMSON, KAOS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 6 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 7 JACOB VALDEZ, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 5 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 6 TEGAN NOTEWARE, MOM AND DAD, EAGLE, CO
- 7 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, YG BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ANDREW STOOR, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 3 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 5 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL AVENT CANADA, LANGDON, AB
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 LIAM SEAL, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 DRAKE LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 3 JAMESON BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GAVIN THOMAS, IRONMAN'S ARMY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 HOMER FLEMING, DAD, HILL AFB, UT
- 7 NOAH WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KADDEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 2 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
- 4 RILEY THORNTON, BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 6 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EVERGREEN, CO
- 7 AUSTIN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TYSON GONZALES, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, COUNTY LINE BMX, AURORA, CO
- 2 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 OWEN LLOYD, TREASURE VALLEY DEVO, BOISE, ID
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE VAHER, MCG'S RACE CREW, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 ISAAC SPRIK, 208 RIFT/TANGENT, CALDWELL, ID
- 4 ROBERT GRONA, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CASEN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 7 ZANE HUGHES, TEAM ADRENALINE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HINKLE, SALSA LEEDO LAKETOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 2 NOAH CISAR, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SVALDI, BELGRADE, MT
- 4 KENNETH CONNER, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 COLE HESS, CENTERVILLE, UT
- 3 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE CAMPBELL, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 ETHAN HARTRUFT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 GAVIN SMITH, RIDDLE RACING, ERDA, UT
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB FULLER, NAMPA, ID
- 2 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 BEN DICKERSON, MOM'S CARD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DANIEL ROBERTSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 BEN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN AND SLT BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 ARTHUR SOUTHWICK, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 LYNN THOMAS, KAOS /COONYZ, MAGNA, UT
- 4 CHRIS MARGESON, TACOMA, WA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CAMPBELL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, PARKER, CO
- 5 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 6 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
- 7 MIKE LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 HARPER "HOTROD" JENNINGS, RIGBY, ID
- 5 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 6 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HAILEY TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 7 CELESTE MOORMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 8 MAKINZIE PALMER, ROBERTS, ID
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 4 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 KALIA DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 8 HEIDI SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, DAYLIGHT, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 LUCY (WILDTHING) MIALKOVSKY, FRACTURED CARTEL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 MILA VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
- 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, NICE BOYS, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CACHE MALAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DREW WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 4 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 (ROLLIN) DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 4 ZENO "THE SHARK" MARTINEZ, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 JIMMY BELLIN, DICKINSON PRODUCTION, GILLETTE, WY
- 8 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BRYSON SCHLUETER, DB BIKE SUPPLY, FREDERICK, CO
- 4 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 7 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 8 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 6 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 7 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 8 WILLIAM LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, YESS BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 COLLIN LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 RYEDER COON, KAOS/COONYZ CUSTOMZ, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 LUKE SOWPAL, HUB ELECTRIC, MERRITT, BC
- 6 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 7 BRAEDON MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 4 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 6 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 7 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SQUARED/ANSWER, INNISFAIL, AB
- 3 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 5 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 SKYLER WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT, SAND POINT, ID
- 8 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 TREY CAMPBELL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 6 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS FACTORY DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 8 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COLIN JOYCE, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 6 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 5 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 STEVEN BERTA, AGELESS MENS HEALTH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 4 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, GOON SQUAD/DANGER SNACKS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DAVID PARK, HERRIMAN, UT
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRUCE MORRIS, LUX BMX, HAWTHORNE, QLD
- 2 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
- 6 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 189 | 0 | 189 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 168 | 0 | 168 |
3 | RRC SUPERCROSS FLY | 167 | 0 | 167 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 167 | 0 | 167 |
5 | JET RACING | 167 | 0 | 167 |
6 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 164 | 160 | 164 |
7 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 157 | 0 | 157 |
8 | DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY | 135 | 0 | 135 |
9 | YESS BMX | 48 | 0 | 48 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 160 | 0 | 160 |
2 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 125 | 0 | 125 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 89 | 0 | 89 |