We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Golden State Nationals
Rider Results
Golden State National Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH BULLER, RODEO, CA
- 1 ISLA HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 1 ADRIAN SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 1 ROWAN MERKI, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 1 MAXIMUS FIELDS, LIBERTY BMX, RIDGECREST, CA
- 1 TIMOTHY OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 1 HEZEKIAH REESE, PORTLAND, OR
- 1 KIANA NORMAN , FORT BRAGG, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT JIMINEZ, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 1 TROY CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 1 JUAN GARCIA, EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 TYLER FAORO, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KELLEN OVERALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 YU KIKUCHI, KAWASAKI CITY KANAGAWKEN
- 8 MATTHEW CHISM, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 4 TYLER EVANS, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 RICHARD HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
- 6 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
- 2 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 3 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 SAGE SCHMIDT, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TIM EASTEP, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 GIANNA EASTEP, AVENT BOMBSHELL, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV. FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 2 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 7 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
- 3 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 LUCAS OBRIEN, LIBERTY BMX, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLE, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, NARFT, ORANGEVALE, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 GWEN (CRAZY) CURETON, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 2 TASHA GARCIA, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY FIELDS, LIBERTY BMX, RIDGECREST, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TALON GRIFFIN, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 3 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 KEVIN JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 2 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICIO HERRERA, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 DAMON BARWICK, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
- 4 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 2 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 3 GLENN HANKE, NARFT, SACRAMENTO, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TREY KOLLENKARK, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NATHAN WARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JACOB FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 PEYTON SPANEL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ROMAN ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 STELLA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 LILY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BOBBI WITTMAN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT AGGER, NAPA, CA
- 2 TAYLOR MAYHEW, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MATTHEW RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 (WRECKING CRU BUCKENDORF, SALEM, OR
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANYIA REESE, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 JAVIN GREENWELL, REEDLEY, CA
- 3 MAELYN HOYT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULY WADSWORTH, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 MAX OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 4 BRODIE CHOAT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, COVINA, CA
- 2 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM AMERICA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAYLIN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 2 JOCEY CAZARES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
- 4 GAVIN WOMACK, WILDER, ID
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TARA WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MARYJANE CHAVEZ, J AND R BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CANALE, WHITTIER NARROWS BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ZOE CRANDALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 NORA WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROCKY STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 ROBERT WHITTON, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 2 MATT MUMFORD, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 3 JEFF ALLEN, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CANNON SANCHEZ, MARINA CYCLE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 CALSO JAMES, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 COLTON DELLA NINA, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 4 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RICHARD HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
- 7 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 DYLAN BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 2 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 4 BRODY MARSH, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RYAN KEISTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
- 4 PAYSON SLOCUM, KEVINSBIKES/FLOWVISION, MERCED, CA
- 5 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 6 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
- 7 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC, HANFORD, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WILLIAM WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 4 RYAN BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK BMX,, FRESNO, CA
- 5 BRYSON CARSJENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RONIN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 7 BROEDY GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CAYDEN BRINSON-GILL, TUFF GUYZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BROGEN SAUER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HANK DICKERSON, FORS, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 JERIK GIFFORD, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 VINCE MITCHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC SPRIK, 208 RIFT/TANGENT, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 SAGE SCHMIDT, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 KEITH GENTRY, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
- 7 ETHAN CONWAY, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 MASON ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBEY BEUKES, MOM & DAD, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 CARSON GRIFFIN, FIVE18 DESIGNS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CAMERON WOMACK, MERIDIAN, ID
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 3 ROCCO STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SYDNEY HOWARD, TUFF GURLZ BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, ME, MYSELF, AND I, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TYLER WALTERS, R & R TRAILS, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 ALIJAH SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 NATHAN CATUIZA, OJAI, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
- 2 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE MORALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
- 3 RUDY ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KURT BAGBY, AUKLAND
- 2 JAMES AGGER, NAPA, CA
- 3 MIKE JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GLENN HANKE, NAFRT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 TONY OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GABRIELLE NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GWEN (CRAZY) CURETON, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE PASTERNIK, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY AGINIGA, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 HAILEY RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VLY, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 CACHE MALAN, SUPERCROSS/FLY/RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TALON GRIFFIN, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JAX VIZKELETI, 316 RACING, EL CAJON, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSH TRAVER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV. FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 2 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SOWPAL, MERRITT, BC
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHASE BULLER, JUST CUZ RACING, RODEO, CA
- 4 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN LOZADA, YESS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AIDEN KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
- 6 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BLAKE MORGAN, LIBERTY BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 ANDREW TABATT, METRO BMX RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
- 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 MICHAEL FONG, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 TERREN THORNBERRY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLE, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 NICK STYMUS, YESS FACTORY DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, NARFT, ORANGEVALE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 5 TYLER CHILDERS, NIPOMO, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 3 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MATTHEW PINO, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LV, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DAVID MARTHINI, JT RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
Golden State National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 1 HEZEKIAH REESE, PORTLAND, OR
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWAN MERKI, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 1 ADRIAN SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 1 MAXIMUS FIELDS, LIBERTY BMX, RIDGECREST, CA
- 1 SAVANNAH BULLER, RODEO, CA
- 1 TIMOTHY OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 1 TRAVIS THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 SADIE WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 1 KIANA NORMAN , FORT BRAGG, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE PORTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 CAMDEN MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 1 JUAN GARCIA, EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
Pro Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TYLER FAORO, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KELLEN OVERALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 4 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAEDYN SMITH, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 7 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
- 8 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JOSH SCOTT, ESI, YUCAIPA, CA
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 DAVIAN (GHOSTRIDER) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, HANFORD, CA
- 7 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 WILLIAM CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 GLENN HANKE, NAFRT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 7 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, JETRACING/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JAIME ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLE, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLE, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC., CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 7 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 7 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNER WILSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, DENVER, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 7 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 8 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUI YABUTA, SE RACING, OSAKA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 WILLOW (WILD) FERRIO, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), STOCKTON, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, TEAM PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 TASHA GARCIA, MANTECA, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX, SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 7 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JARED SMITH, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 BRYAN SHATSWELL III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, GLENDALE, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 3 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, YESS BMX , BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 7 CALEB CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL/TROY LEE, RENO, NV
- 6 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JARREN ABEL, FREE AGENT BOX, GRAHAM, WA
- 5 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA, SACRAMENTO, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TRENTON HERRERA, WILLITS, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL, ORANGE, CA
- 3 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 4 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 7 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN / SAUCY, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DANNY MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 6 LUCAS RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 7 JON MCCOY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 NATE PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 7 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 6 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 7 JOHNNY JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
- 4 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 5 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 7 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
- 4 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
- 5 ROBERT CARDOZA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 THOMAS GILSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 NATHAN WARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOHN KERR, SPEEDSTERZ, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 RUBY PENROD, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 KASH GRAVES, REDDING, CA
- 8 ROMAN ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 LILY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AVERY PENN, TULARE, CA
- 4 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RYLEE CAUDLE, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 PHOENIX BAUM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 MADISON MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 8 BOBBI WITTMAN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT AGGER, NAPA, CA
- 2 CRU BUCKENDORF, SALEM, OR
- 3 ROBERT WADSWORTH, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TAYLOR MAYHEW, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MATTHEW RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NAOMI BROWN, NAPA VALLEY PULL, PATALUMA, CA
- 7 DEEGAN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 8 RYAN NUFABLE, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE WALTERS, DIRT KLOD/LINEHEART MMA, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 SHANYIA REESE, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 JAVIN GREENWELL, REEDLEY, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULY WADSWORTH, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 EVAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MAX OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 5 JACOB MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 JACKSON WYATT, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 BLAISE LUCAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 CADEN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, COVINA, CA
- 2 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 3 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM AMERICA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAYLIN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID WALTERS, DIRT KLOD/LINEHEART MMA, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 NICK MCWILLIAMS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 GAVIN WOMACK, WILDER, ID
- 5 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
- 6 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 7 NATHAN RICHARDET, RIDGECREST, CA
- 8 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 3 TARA WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MARYJANE CHAVEZ, J AND R BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REVIN EASLEY, FREEGUN RTMOTOX.COM, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CANALE, WHITTIER NARROWS BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 ARIZONA DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CARLI PERKINS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NATHANIAL HALL, GRASS VALLEY, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC CARDENAS, DULZURA, CA
- 2 CHRIS SMITH, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 DAVID LYNN, NUEVO, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 KATY SCHMIDT, FORS/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MCPHERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ROBERT WHITTON, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CARL SMITH, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOBY WHITLEY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 ROCKY STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KEITH HUGHES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 KELLY MOORE, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HALLMARK, FREEAGENT, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 2 JEFFREY WILLIS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, G2/GARY TURNER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 JEFF ALLEN, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CANNON SANCHEZ, MARINA CYCLE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CLINTON SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 5 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 8 COLTON DELLA NINA, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 4 RICHARD HOGGAN, YESS 5280, ERIE, CO
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TARON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 2 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 ALONSO GALLARDO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 NOLAN PORTER, MADLAND TOYOTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WESTON PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRODY MARSH, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN SHATSWELL III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 4 EIAN GIBSON, TREK BIKES OF VENTURA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 PAYSON SLOCUM, KEVINSBIKES/FLOWVISION, MERCED, CA
- 7 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC, HANFORD, CA
- 8 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 2 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KYLE CANNADY, AVENT BOMBSHELL, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 DAKOTA LYNN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, NUEVO, CA
- 5 WILLIAM WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RILEY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHAN LAWRENCE, ONEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 DEVIN JACOBO, MODESTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSH SCOTT, ESI, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HANK DICKERSON, FORS, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 NICKY ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 JERIK GIFFORD, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DAVIAN (GHOSTRIDER) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 EVERETTE TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 4 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 NICKOLAS MORALES, TUJUNGA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTEREZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SAGE SCHMIDT, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 ISAAC SPRIK, 208 RIFT/TANGENT, CALDWELL, ID
- 4 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 8 KEITH GENTRY, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ABBEY BEUKES, MOM & DAD, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 TALIN EASLEY, FREEGUN RTMOTOX.COM, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 CALEB CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 J W HOBBS, DESCANSO, CA
- 6 CARSON GRIFFIN, FIVE18 DESIGNS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 WILL MCMAHON, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
- 8 KELLON JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 2 ALEXIS OSORIO, YESS BMX, LA PUENTE, CA
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 6 ROCCO STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SABRINA OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SYDNEY HOWARD, TUFF GURLZ BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICIO HERRERA, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 JEVON WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 3 JOSHUA LOREDO, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 TYLER CHILDERS, NIPOMO, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 3 MICAYLA GASKEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN CATUIZA, OJAI, CA
- 2 ZACHARY SCHELL, ME, MYSELF, AND I, TURLOCK, CA
- 3 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 4 TYLER WALTERS, R & R TRAILS, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 5 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 RYAN EVERETT, NUEVO, CA
- 3 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, RIDGECREST, CA
- 6 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 7 KEVIN DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACIN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 FRANK LAVINE, WILLITS, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 2 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
- 3 RUDY ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LUKE MORALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ORION MENTE, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 JAMES AGGER, NAPA, CA
- 5 CHRIS TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 6 UHL WOODS, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BOB BRANAM, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 RANDY LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MARK BRUNO, FRESNO, CA
- 5 BRANDONSCOTT (BS) WILLIAMS, THE RIDERS LAW FIRM, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 MIKE JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
- 8 WILLIAM CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KENNETH OWENS, TEAM PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 4 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 5 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL/FLY, RENO, NV
- 6 GLENN HANKE, NAFRT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 8 BRAZEL LAKE, LOS ANGELES, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 POPPY PENROD, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 ELLIE HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 GRACE ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 UHLLANA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JAEDYN SMITH, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 PROMISE EVERETT, NUEVO, CA
- 6 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 WYNTER GILL, YUCCA, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GWEN (CRAZY) CURETON, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 8 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, HANFORD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 6 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 4 JUI YABUTA, SE RACING, OSAKA
- 5 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 6 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 7 JENA SAGENDORF, BIG SIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKI IIBATA, IZUMI OSAKA
- 2 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DENEDRA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JAXON SMITH, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 CACHE MALAN, SUPERCROSS/FLY/RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 6 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JESSE MOSS, MAD TATTER KUSTOMS, PEORIA, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 RUSH TRAVER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 PARKER GREEN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV. FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 3 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 7 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 KHI NUNNO, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 FRANK GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 MAXWELL BROWN, PETALUMA, CA
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLE, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 LUKE SOWPAL, MERRITT, BC
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 6 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 LANDIN KENDRICK, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 4 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 TYNAN ADY, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE, ID
- 6 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP/CAL WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 BRYANT WHITE, RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 DEREK PHIPPS, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, BT/CL SMOOTHIES, FONTANA, CA
- 6 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 7 OWEN RIINA, AZ BICYCLE WERX, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 ANTONIO RAMIREZ, BLACK BOX/TANGET RIFT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRANDON TIZON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DANNY MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 7 GAVIN LUBBE, SALINAS, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 KURT BAGBY, AUKLAND
- 4 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 5 JON MCCOY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 MARK NUNLEY, G 2 BMX/BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 6 KARL REICHERT, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, ESCALON, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 209 | 0 | 209 |
2 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 181 | 179 | 181 |
3 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 179 | 0 | 179 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 172 | 168 | 172 |
5 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 167 | 153 | 167 |
6 | JET RACING | 156 | 0 | 156 |
7 | PATS 605 | 152 | 0 | 152 |
8 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 124 | 0 | 124 |
9 | TEAM CALCULATED | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER RENNEN | 219 | 0 | 219 |
2 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 194 | 0 | 194 |
3 | FULL TILT | 190 | 0 | 190 |
Rider Results
Golden State National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 TYLER FAORO, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANDRES PORRAS, SYDNEY BICICLETAS, BOGOTA
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 TYLER EVANS, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 7 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 8 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 6 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
- 7 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LANE YOUNGBLOOD, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DAVIAN (GHOSTRIDER) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 WILLIAM CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV. FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 7 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JAIME ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP/CAL WASTE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
- 7 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 8 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 5 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 6 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLE, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 8 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC., CHULA VISTA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 7 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 6 ANGELA ESPEJEL, THE HACK SHACK, OAKDALE, CA
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUI YABUTA, SE RACING, OSAKA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, TEAM PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 3 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 5 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 6 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 JARED SMITH, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 5 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 ISAAC LEUNG, MANTIS BMX RACING, SAN RAMON, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 7 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 JAY WALKER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 3 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, YESS BMX , BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 5 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL/TROY LEE, RENO, NV
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 JARREN ABEL, FREE AGENT BOX, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TRENTON HERRERA, WILLITS, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL, ORANGE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANNY MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
- 6 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 6 LUCAS RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 7 JON MCCOY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
- 6 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 NATE PEARSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOSH SHIPP, GORDY'S/RIFT/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOHNNY JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 7 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
- 5 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 6 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 RANDY ROBERTSON, TEAM PATS 605, COVINA, CA
- 8 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RUBY PENROD, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOHN KERR, SPEEDSTERZ, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ROMAN ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JACOB FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 NATHAN WARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, TEAM PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 AVERY PENN, TULARE, CA
- 3 LILY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TATUM ELDRIDGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYLEE CAUDLE, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 PHOENIX BAUM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA DAVIS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRU BUCKENDORF, SALEM, OR
- 2 TAYLOR MAYHEW, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DEEGAN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 4 ROBERT WADSWORTH, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULY WADSWORTH, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 EVAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SHANYIA REESE, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 BRODIE CHOAT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BLAISE LUCAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 CADEN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 8 JACOB MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, COVINA, CA
- 3 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM AMERICA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAYLIN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
- 3 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 4 NATHAN RICHARDET, RIDGECREST, CA
- 5 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 2 TARA WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CANALE, WHITTIER NARROWS BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARIZONA DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CARLI PERKINS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHAD MCWILLIAMS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL SERRANO, ARTESIA, CA
- 2 DAVID LYNN, NUEVO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 KATY SCHMIDT, FORS/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT WHITTON, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CARL SMITH, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 ROCKY STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 THOMAS KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, G2/GARY TURNER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 JEFFREY WILLIS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 MATT MUMFORD, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 5 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 7 KEN HALLMARK, FREEAGENT, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CLINTON SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 4 CANNON SANCHEZ, MARINA CYCLE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 COLTON DELLA NINA, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 8 MADDOX REAGAN, RENO BATTLEBORN, RENO, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 5 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 7 DYLAN BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ALONSO GALLARDO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 NOLAN PORTER, MADLAND TOYOTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRODY MARSH, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN SHATSWELL III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 COOPER WHITE, CHC RACING, VISTA, CA
- 5 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 6 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE CANNADY, AVENT BOMBSHELL, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DEVIN JACOBO, MODESTO, CA
- 4 NATHAN LAWRENCE, ONEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 TALON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 GAGE JULIUS, ESI/ RICHARDS CYCL.YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 RONIN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 8 RILEY THORNTON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SCOTT, ESI, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 HANK DICKERSON, FORS, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 3 NICKY ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DAVIAN (GHOSTRIDER) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 6 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 DALLAS HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 EVERETTE TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 3 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE SCHMIDT, OAKDALE, CA
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 3 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 5 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ISAAC SPRIK, 208 RIFT/TANGENT, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 WILL MCMAHON, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
- 3 KELLON JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 J W HOBBS, DESCANSO, CA
- 5 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARSON GRIFFIN, FIVE18 DESIGNS, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS OSORIO, YESS BMX, LA PUENTE, CA
- 2 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 6 ROCCO STUDER, R & R TRAILS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 RACING, CLAREMONT, CA
- 8 SYDNEY HOWARD, TUFF GURLZ BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICIO HERRERA, BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 TYLER CHILDERS, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 JEVON WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 4 JOSHUA LOREDO, CLOVIS, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 3 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICAYLA GASKEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN CATUIZA, OJAI, CA
- 2 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHAN RADER, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, SHERMANS DALE, PA
- 4 GAGE ELDER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, RIDGECREST, CA
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 5 KEVIN DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACIN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 RYAN EVERETT, NUEVO, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 2 ROSS BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 3 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, LATHROP, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ORION MENTE, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MARK BRUNO, FRESNO, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 WILLIAM CULLEY, NARFT - TANGENT - VPWFOT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 MIKE JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNETH OWENS, TEAM PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 TIM DIAS, BIUCYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 WAYNE HICKS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 4 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GRACE ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 8 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GWEN (CRAZY) CURETON, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 7 ANGELA ESPEJEL, THE HACK SHACK, OAKDALE, CA
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, HANFORD, CA
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SAMANTHA OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 REESE PASTERNIK, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 HAILEY RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VLY, CA
- 6 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 3 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JUI YABUTA, SE RACING, OSAKA
- 5 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 6 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 JENA SAGENDORF, BIG SIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ADDISON KING, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 3 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKI IIBATA, IZUMI OSAKA
- 2 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CACHE MALAN, SUPERCROSS/FLY/RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 4 JESSE MOSS, FALL RISK, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KYLER TAGGART, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 4 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JADASON CURRY, BOMBSHELL, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JEREMIAH CURRY, BOMBSHELL, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV. FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 4 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 FRANK GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 SAGE BADER, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, CRESWELL, OR
- 7 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 LUKE SOWPAL, MERRITT, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISH, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 7 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
- 7 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TYNAN ADY, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE, ID
- 7 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 8 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 ANDREW ROBINSON, BLUFFDALE, UT
- 6 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN / SAUCY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, BT/CL SMOOTHIES, FONTANA, CA
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 RYAN DENTY, PAT 605, BUENA PARK, CA
- 8 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DANNY MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GAVIN LUBBE, SALINAS, CA
- 7 BRANDON TIZON, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 KURT BAGBY, AUKLAND
- 3 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 7 JON MCCOY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRENT LEE, G2/K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 8 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 184 | 179 | 184 |
3 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 182 | 162 | 182 |
4 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
5 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 169 | 0 | 169 |
6 | PATS 605 | 151 | 0 | 151 |
7 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 140 | 0 | 140 |
8 | JET RACING | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | ANSWER RENNEN | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | FULL TILT | 177 | 0 | 177 |