We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Carolina Nationals
Rider Results
Carolina National Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS MCALLISTER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 ARIAIL STEFFLER, WAXHAW, NC
- 1 ANGELICA ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 WESLEY GILMAN, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 1 HOLDEN CONWAY, CHARLOTTE, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 JALEN MORGAN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
SuperX Men Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 8 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
SuperX Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 GABY MALENFANT, DK CANADA, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 4 BILLY RUSSELL, DESOTO, TX
- 5 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 7 WALKER FINCH, SPEEDCO, AVIAN, SEVENMX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 RUBEN GARCIA, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 CARLOS MANRIQUE, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, MIAMI, FL
- 4 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JOSH LEKAUNAS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 6 BENJAMIN POWELL, MUDSLINGERS/LIFE VANTAGE, ADRIAN, MI
- 7 BRYAN ELISABETH, NOORD
- 8 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
Women Elite Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CHESTERMERE, AB
- 6 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- F ELIDA BEEMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANSING, MI
Men Elite Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 4 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, MEYBO/AVIAN/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL
- 6 ALFREDO CAMPO, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, CRUPI, MENDOZA
- 8 TANNER SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 3 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 4 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 BRYCE HENDERSON, CANTON, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD /SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 4 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 5 PERRY MILLER, HAMPTON BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 SKYLER PARSON, CLEVELAND, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, MOM AND DAD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 8 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, JEM3RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 RYAN KENDIG, C-YAA NATIONAL, BILLERICA, MA
- 3 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 4 MIKE KUMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 3 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 4 DELION BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 CHAD FORSTELL, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCOTIA, NY
- 6 PRESTON CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS JODOIN, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 2 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SENECA FALLS, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, GATE NINE CUSTOM NUMBER, HARRISON, OH
- 3 SAMANTHA WELCOME, MELBOURNE, FL
- 4 HEATHER KOPETSKIE, ELON, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 LAURA CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 3 SARAH NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, AKRON, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 7 CADEN IKERD, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 AUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 BRYCE OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 6 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 HARRISON HULBERT, ANGOLA, IN
- 4 JUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, RIDING FORWARD S SQUARED, UNION, KY
- 5 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY PALOMBO, KAOS NORTHEAST, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
- 3 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML- TROPHIES, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 4 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 4 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ELIAN MENDOZA, CALI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKEY STANLEY, OLDMANBMX, INMAN, SC
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 RALLA KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 6 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BIGELOW, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 4 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MARC AUBLE, APEX, NC
- 3 DANNY WARRINGTON, CEDAR FALLS, IA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 4 HUNTER CONWAY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JASON WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG,, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 7 GAVIN TODER, TODERCYCLE RACING, LA PLATA, MD
- 8 WAYLAN WILKES, ROCK HILL, SC
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 WRIGLEY COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 3 EZEKIEL STEFFLER, WAXHAW, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TRACE BLOCK, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 BRADY CONETTA, FORT MILL, SC
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REED ANDERS, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 COURTNEY PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LOGAN CARLOTTO, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 4 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN LOSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 XAVIER BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 4 ZACHARY KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 HUNTER KEENER, YORK, SC
- 3 BLAKE STEFFLER, WAXHAW, NC
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY HELMICK, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 2 JOHN KING, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 RICHARD GRIFFIN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE HURT, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 BUBBA AUTERI, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 3 JAY(BIG DADDY) MATTHEWS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RICHARD BRASWELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 VINCENT MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 ANDREW NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 2 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
- 3 JOE DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 KELLER LAHR, MYERSVILLE, MD
- 3 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 4 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 5 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 6 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 GRANT DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FAC JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 6 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
- 8 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 KADE MCALLISTER, JEM3RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 CADEN IKERD, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 2 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 3 BRYCE HENDERSON, CANTON, GA
- 4 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 4 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 5 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI, HERO DIRT, CORNELIUS, NC
- 6 ADAM HAMILTON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRYCE OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 6 ALEX BARNHART, EPBCOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 LEVI KOTTWITZ, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, BREYMARK HOMES, YESS BMX, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
- 4 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 5 HUNTER HARRELL, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 MAX CONETTA, FORT MILL, SC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 NOAH FRENCH, JEM3/BOMSHELL/AVENT, BROOKLET, GA
- 4 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MATTHEW SCARBOROUGH, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 CHARLIE LONG, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 2 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 JACOB RIDDLE, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 BO PRATER, HERO DIRT, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TYLER KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 6 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 7 ISAIAH HOOKS, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 8 JOSEPH OWENS, CYAA, PLYMOUTH, MA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX CONETTA, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 3 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS SEELEY, MACH 1 RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN COLESON, CHAUTAUQUA POOLS AND POW, FREWSBURG, NY
- 3 HAILEY BELL, POWER BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 2 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 3 JACE FARMER, CHESTER, VA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS YERKES, LOCAL LEGEND, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 JEREMY ELLIOTT, COWARD, SC
- 3 SPENCER PARSON, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 4 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 GLENN MCKINNEY, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 RICHARD LAW, BAKERVIEW BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
- 8 WILLIAM FINCH, H 3, CHARLESTON, SC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
- 4 FRED BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 REX BRYSON, BAREHNDZ, LAPEL, IN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REED TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 2 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING SSQUARED, NAPANEE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY DRP RACING, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, MOM, AYLETT, VA
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 NICOLE CUSTODIO, CRUPI, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 ADRIANNA BARLOW, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA ROMINA, 1
- 2 LEAH STROMGREN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 MARIANA SALAZAR, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 5 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 6 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 3 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 RYDER WILLETT, AWESOME PARENTS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 PERRY MILLER, HAMPTON BMX, HAMPTON, VA
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 7 JARRETT SMITH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIC, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, SYKESVILLE, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, MOM AND DAD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 8 ELIJAH"HOLLYWOOD"EDWARDS, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 GARRETT DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 BLAKE WOODIE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 HARRISON HULBERT, ANGOLA, IN
- 4 DONALD HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 5 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 MASON JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 MASON KIRNER, RELENTLESS RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 JACOB STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 GRAYDON(THE LADIES' MAN)HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ, FATHER & MOTHER, MERIDA, YUC
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
- 7 CRISTIAN SUAREZ, LEATT, WARREN, NJ
- 8 CHAD FORSTELL, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCOTIA, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 5 DEVON SAVILLE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WINNSBORO, SC
- 6 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 7 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 8 GREYSON EVERS, MADCYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE SSQUARED, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 JUSTIS SISK, PURE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 5 THOMAS JODOIN, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 6 KURT RAINEY, D4 RACING, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
- 4 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 JON STRAUBINGER, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 6 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, AKRON, OH
- 8 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 JOSEPH HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 4 ROBERTO GAMARRA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 6 SEAN TROUTMAN, SEVEN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 7 JUAN TIRADO CONDE, GAINESVILLE, FL
- 8 SANTIAGO ARIAS, MOTHER & FATHER, MEDELLIN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIO TALAMAS, LA PAZ
- 2 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 3 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
- 2 CHANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ROBERT POFFENBARGER, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION, MILLINGTON, TN
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 BRIAN BONEAU, LBO RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 ERNESTO CASTILLO, JOSEFINA, PUEBLA, PUE
- 5 BRIAN BIGELOW, LAND O LAKES, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Carolina National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 ARIAIL STEFFLER, WAXHAW, NC
- 1 TUCKER EMERSON, LANCASTER, SC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELICA ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 1 SILAS MCALLISTER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 GABRIEL BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER JR, BALTIMORE, MD
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 ELIJAH SURRATT, RURAL HALL, NC
- 1 WESLEY GILMAN, REISTERSTOWN, MD
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRECK ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 1 ANTHONY PARKER KENNY, LEXINGTON, SC
- 1 KAISER KELEMEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 BLAKE DEWEY, VOORHEESVILLE, NY
SuperX Men Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 4 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 6 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 7 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 8 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
A Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 TYLER KLUMPER, J&R SPEEDCO, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 WALKER FINCH, SPEEDCO, AVIAN, SEVENMX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 BILLY RUSSELL, DESOTO, TX
- 6 RUBEN GARCIA, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, GUA
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT/PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CHESTERMERE, AB
- 5 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 6 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 ALFREDO CAMPO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 3 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, MEYBO/AVIAN/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, CRUPI, MENDOZA
- 6 IZAAC KENNEDY, CHASE/LUX, BRISBANE, QLD
- 7 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
Vet Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 CARLOS MANRIQUE, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, MIAMI, FL
- 4 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JOSH LEKAUNAS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 6 JASON SHERRILL, MATTHEWS, NC
- 7 TIAGO DIAS, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 BRYAN ELISABETH, NOORD
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 7 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 8 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 3 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 7 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 7 HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH, YESS, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 8 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 ANNICKA JADE RICE, ALPHA, LAUREL, MD
- 5 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, JACKSONVILLE, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
- 3 SPENCER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 4 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 7 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JACOB MEARES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 RYAN "FLYIN RYAN" BODINE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MARTINEZ, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, HARTFORD, WI
- 5 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 RYAN KENDIG, C-YAA NATIONAL, BILLERICA, MA
- 8 COOPER WOOLF, M & M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 5 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 6 GREYSON EVERS, MADCYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 PEYTON WENTZEL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CANTON, OH
- 6 JON STRAUBINGER, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 7 HARRISON FARRIS, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 8 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 2 PARKER SEABROOK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALTERBORO, SC
- 3 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 2 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 4 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING SSQUARED, NAPANEE, ON
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 4 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 8 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 EMILY VAUGHAN, MEBANE, NC
- 4 ASHLEY DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LA PLATA, MD
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 4 SARAH ANDERSON, EVANS, GA
- 5 VALERIE CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWERCYCLE/DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 4 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 LAURA CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 4 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 7 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 8 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 7 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 8 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 4 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 ELIJAH"HOLLYWOOD"EDWARDS, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 GARRETT DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBE'S, TRENTON, ON
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 HARRISON HULBERT, ANGOLA, IN
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 ANDREW HURST, MONSON, MA
- 6 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 7 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 ANTHONY PALOMBO, KAOS NORTHEAST, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 HUNTER ROBINSON, THUNDERBEACH, DAYTON, OH
- 8 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 4 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 6 ETHAN BANDY, ROCKET RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, AKRON, OH
- 5 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
- 6 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 4 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 3 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 4 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 5 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 7 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 8 MICHAEL(LEPRECHAUN) FORTENBERRY, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 JUAN ESCALA, M&M, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 7 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 8 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 RODRIGO CARRILLO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 SCOTT MORRISON, J & R, LEESBURG, VA
- 5 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL BIKES, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 KEITH HIRD, ST JOHNS, FL
- 8 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 MIKE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT TANGENT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 4 BILL MADDEN, MCS / DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 8 STAN HORTON, ALPHA, SANTEE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HOLST, PROMAX/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 MARC AUBLE, APEX, NC
- 4 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 FIONA CALLANAN, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 2 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 3 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 WAYLAN WILKES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 AJ MOSS, MILTON, FL
- 6 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 7 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 GAVIN TODER, TODERCYCLE RACING, LA PLATA, MD
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 WRIGLEY COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 3 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JENSEN ENDA, UNION, KY
- 3 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 KENDALL FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY CONETTA, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TRACE BLOCK, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 GRAHAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 DEVIN KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 GABRIEL BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COLUNGA, FORT MLL, SC
- 2 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 5 BRODY WATSON, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN LOSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 XAVIER BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 4 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN', SMITHTOWN, NY
- 5 ZACHARY KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HARRISON, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 2 HUNTER KEENER, YORK, SC
- 3 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 NATHAN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ASHTON DRYDEN, UNION, KY
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON LEEDOM, EVANS, GA
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, CINCINNATI, OH
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HELENA LEE, HERO DIRT BMX TEAM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JACKSON ROBBINS, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARRED, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 BAILEY HELMICK, LEONARDTOWN, MD
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 2 JOHN PELZER, RICHARDSVILLE, VA
- 3 JOHN KING, CLAYTON, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE HURT, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 BUBBA AUTERI, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 3 GREG TOSI, TOSI LAW, PLLC, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 NATHAN BISCHOFF, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 DALE DUBOSE, FLORENCE, SC
- 3 KEITH TERRY, MONROE, NC
- 4 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RICHARD BRASWELL, MIAMI, FL
- 6 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 TIMOTHY BYRNE, EVANS, GA
- 8 ED LEVINE, CYCLETHERAPY / BLK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON JAMES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
- 3 JOE DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 4 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 KELLER LAHR, MYERSVILLE, MD
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 6 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 7 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 8 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FAC JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 6 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 8 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 LONDON REWIS, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 KADE MCALLISTER, JEM3RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 3 LINKIN KRAATZ, YESS BMX, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 5 CARSON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JACK TOSI, TOSI LAW, PLLC, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 KAMERON DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LAPLATA, MD
- 8 BRYCE HENDERSON, CANTON, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 4 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 5 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 7 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 2 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 LEVI KOTTWITZ, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 8 ALEX BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, BREYMARK HOMES, YESS BMX, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 SEAN NICOSIA, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 HUNTER HARRELL, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 CLARK DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 7 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 MASON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 NOAH FRENCH, JEM3/BOMSHELL/AVENT, BROOKLET, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLBY BYRNE, EVANS, GA
- 2 JOSEPH OWENS, CYAA, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 3 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 ISAIAH HOOKS, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 5 WILL AMSLEY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD /SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX CONETTA, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 3 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS SEELEY, MACH 1 RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN COLESON, CHAUTAUQUA POOLS AND POW, FREWSBURG, NY
- 3 JEFFERY BALL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TITUS MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 5 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 2 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 3 JACE FARMER, CHESTER, VA
- 4 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
- 5 TERRY LAMBERT II, YESS OHIO, WADSWORTH, OH
- 6 JEREMY ELLIOTT, COWARD, SC
- 7 SPENCER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JORDAN SHINSKY, TEAM CYCLETHERAPY BMX, KERNERSVILLE, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 GLENN MCKINNEY, PASADENA, MD
- 3 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 4 SONNY GOODMAN, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 5 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 JOHN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 RICHARD MORRIS, CONCORD, NC
- 4 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
- 6 RICK CARR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 FRED BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REED TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 2 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 VIOLET KRAATZ, YESS BMX, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY DRP RACING, SAUGERTIES, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, MOM, AYLETT, VA
- 7 GIANA BANDY, ROCKET RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 LOTUS STOTLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 NICOLE CUSTODIO, CRUPI, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE, ALPHA, LAUREL, MD
- 4 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 ADRIANNA BARLOW, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 5 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 ROMINA MIRANDA, GUAYAQUIL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 MARIANA SALAZAR, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 6 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 7 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 8 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TINA HAYER, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 4 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 6 AUSTIN LINDNER, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, AWESOME PARENTS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 8 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 6 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 3 SEAN DAY, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO/J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 DONALD HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 8 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT BMX/POWER CYCLE, APOPKA, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ, FATHER & MOTHER, CALI COLOMBIA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 GRAYDON(THE LADIES' MAN)HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE SSQUARED, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 6 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 8 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOUNT JULIET, TN
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 4 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BRAYAN QUERALES, VOLAR DL CA, TAMPA, FL
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 CONLEY NEWBERRY, RIVAL RACING, BEAVERCREEK, OH
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER RENNEN, COLUMBIA, KY
- 3 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 DOUG WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 CORY FRANZWA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 8 CODY LYNN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, HAGERSTOWN, MD
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 DREW MARKLE, CARY, NC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, POWERCYCLE/DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 FRANKO GREGORY, CONWAY, SC
- 7 MIKE HANNER, APEX, NC
- 8 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, J & R, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL BIKES, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 5 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION, MILLINGTON, TN
- 8 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 BILL MADDEN, MCS / DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Carolina National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 171 | 0 | 171 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 57 | 144 | 144 |
5 | STYLIN | 125 | 0 | 125 |
6 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 100 | 0 | 100 |
7 | ROCKET RACING | 100 | 0 | 100 |
8 | ADVENTURE BMX | 77 | 0 | 77 |
9 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 46 | 0 | 46 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER RENNEN | 259 | 0 | 259 |
2 | THRODWN | 254 | 216 | 254 |
3 | FULL TILT | 253 | 0 | 253 |
4 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 249 | 0 | 249 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 217 | 0 | 217 |
6 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 199 | 186 | 199 |
7 | C-YAA | 196 | 0 | 196 |
8 | ALPHA | 176 | 0 | 176 |
9 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 170 | 0 | 170 |
10 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 145 | 0 | 145 |
11 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 110 | 0 | 110 |
Rider Results
Carolina National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 JOSH SAMELLS, JOYRIDE/MILLTOWNCYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 RUBEN GARCIA, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, GUA
- 6 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 LARS OLE HETLAND, STAVANGER
- 8 FELIX MALTAIS, TEAM ESPOIR, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 3 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 8 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 3 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 EVAN GILMAN, TRUTH BMX, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 LONDON REWIS, ATLANTA, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 5 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, MOM, AYLETT, VA
- 7 ALEX BARNHART, EPBCOUTDOORS.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 7 CHARLIE HARTLEY, SUNSET CYCLERY RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 ALEXANDER GEORGE, NOVA BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 ANNICKA JADE RICE, ALPHA, LAUREL, MD
- 5 JOSEPH OWENS, CYAA, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 6 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD /SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 SPENCER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 5 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 NICK MAILLARD, MOM AND DAD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 COOPER WOOLF, M & M RACING PRODUCTS, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 6 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 3 DREW FRIEDEL, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 ESTEBAN HENAO, LAKE WALLY, SC
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 HARRISON FARRIS, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 5 JON STRAUBINGER, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 6 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 AARON WILSON, JESSUP, MD
- 8 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 BURTON CAMPNEY, CATAWBA, SC
- 6 PARKER SEABROOK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALTERBORO, SC
- 7 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 3 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 3 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 4 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 6 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, MEBANE, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 SARAH ANDERSON, EVANS, GA
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 VALERIE CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWERCYCLE/DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 4 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 LAURA CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 7 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 8 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 3 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 7 ELIJAH"HOLLYWOOD"EDWARDS, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 7 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBE'S, TRENTON, ON
- 4 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 HARRISON HULBERT, ANGOLA, IN
- 6 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP/44 BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 JUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 GRAYDON(THE LADIES' MAN)HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 5 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 7 ANDREW HURST, MONSON, MA
- 8 BRADEN IRVIN, JACKSON, MS
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 HUNTER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 6 ANTHONY PALOMBO, KAOS NORTHEAST, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 5 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 6 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
- 4 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS NATIONAL TEAM, HOBART, IN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 5 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 6 TERRY LAMBERT II, YESS OHIO, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
- 2 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 JUAN ESCALA, M&M, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 6 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 7 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 RODRIGO CARRILLO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 MICKEY STANLEY, OLDMANBMX, INMAN, SC
- 5 SCOTT MORRISON, J & R, LEESBURG, VA
- 6 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 KEITH HIRD, ST JOHNS, FL
- 6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 BILL MADDEN, MCS / DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 3 STAN HORTON, ALPHA, SANTEE, CA
- 4 MIKE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT TANGENT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 5 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HOLST, PROMAX/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICO SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 AJ MOSS, MILTON, FL
- 3 WAYLAN WILKES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 6 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 7 ELI MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING ANSWER, NAPANEE, ON
- 8 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 WRIGLEY COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 3 HUDSON MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER WEBSTER, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 AUBREY GOODMAN, GRAND BLANC, MI
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GABRIEL BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 DEVIN KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COLUNGA, FORT MLL, SC
- 2 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 4 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN LOSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ZACHARY KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 4 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN', SMITHTOWN, NY
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 NATHAN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 SAM BRATHE, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON ROBBINS, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARRED, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 BAILEY HELMICK, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 2 RICHARD GRIFFIN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JOHN KING, CLAYTON, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
- 2 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 BUBBA AUTERI, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN BISCHOFF, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 THOMAS KOPETSKIE, ELON, NC
- 6 JAY(BIG DADDY) MATTHEWS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JAMES BRANSCUM, CHESTER, VA
- 4 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 5 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH HALL, SALISBURY, MD
- 2 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 3 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 5 KELLER LAHR, MYERSVILLE, MD
- 6 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, HOBERT, IN
- 7 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
- 8 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FAC JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 8 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 KADE MCALLISTER, JEM3RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 8 LONDON REWIS, ATLANTA, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 2 CARSON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 KAMERON DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LAPLATA, MD
- 4 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 5 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 4 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 LINKIN KRAATZ, YESS BMX, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 8 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI, HERO DIRT, CORNELIUS, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRYCE OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ALEX BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM NE, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 4 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
- 5 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 AIDAN SKOTZKO, DAVIDSON, NC
- 7 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 HUNTER HARRELL, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, JEM3/BOMSHELL/AVENT, BROOKLET, GA
- 6 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 CHARLIE HARTLEY, SUNSET CYCLERY RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLBY BYRNE, EVANS, GA
- 2 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 3 JOSEPH OWENS, CYAA, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 4 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 ISAIAH HOOKS, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 6 TYLER KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 7 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD /SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 8 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS SEELEY, MACH 1 RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN COLESON, CHAUTAUQUA POOLS AND POW, FREWSBURG, NY
- 3 JEFFERY BALL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 5 TITUS MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 6 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 2 JACE FARMER, CHESTER, VA
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 3 JARED STOKES, ZOMBIELAND/BLACK CROWN, CHESNEE, SC
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
- 6 TERRY LAMBERT II, YESS OHIO, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 SPENCER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GLENN MCKINNEY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 SONNY GOODMAN, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 5 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 RICK CARR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 AARON JAMES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 FRED BUMANN, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 VIOLET KRAATZ, YESS BMX, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 5 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY DRP RACING, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, MOM, AYLETT, VA
- 7 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 8 GIANA BANDY, ROCKET RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 LOTUS STOTLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 NICOLE CUSTODIO, CRUPI, ROCK HILL, SC
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, GREENACRES, FL
- 5 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE, ALPHA, LAUREL, MD
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 5 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 ROMINA MIRANDA, GUAYAQUIL
- 7 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 8 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MYA YOCUM, ODESSA, FL
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-30 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 7 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 8 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TINA HAYER, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 4 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, MILFORD, DE
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 AUSTIN LINDNER, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 7 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, AWESOME PARENTS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 COREY BROWN, LOOKING FOR SPONSOR, PASADENA, MD
- 8 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 5 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO/J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT BMX/POWER CYCLE, APOPKA, FL
- 7 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ, FATHER & MOTHER, CALI COLOMBIA
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, BELMONT, NC
- 7 ESTEBAN HENAO, LAKE WALLY, SC
- 8 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 4 BRIAN MALDONADO, M&M RACING, 1, MN
- 5 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE SSQUARED, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 6 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 4 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 BRAYAN QUERALES, VOLAR DL CA, TAMPA, FL
- 6 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER RENNEN, COLUMBIA, KY
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 BRAXTON ELSEN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 6 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 7 VICTOR SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY LYNN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 DOUG WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 CORY FRANZWA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 7 JULIO TALAMAS, LA PAZ
- 8 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 6 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 LEANDRO DA SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, POWERCYCLE/DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 MIKE HANNER, APEX, NC
- 5 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 6 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 7 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 4 SCOTT MORRISON, J & R, LEESBURG, VA
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 BEN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 ERNESTO CASTILLO, JOSEFINA, CALI COLOMBIA
- 7 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 BILL MADDEN, MCS / DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Carolina National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 181 | 0 | 181 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 163 | 0 | 163 |
3 | C-YAA | 156 | 0 | 156 |
4 | STYLIN | 135 | 0 | 135 |
5 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 110 | 32 | 110 |
6 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 77 | 0 | 77 |
7 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 73 | 0 | 73 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 255 | 222 | 255 |
2 | ANSWER RENNEN | 254 | 0 | 254 |
3 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 246 | 0 | 246 |
4 | FULL TILT | 241 | 0 | 241 |
5 | ALPHA | 217 | 0 | 217 |
6 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 206 | 183 | 206 |
7 | C-YAA | 181 | 0 | 181 |
8 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 174 | 0 | 174 |
9 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 163 | 0 | 163 |
10 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 119 | 0 | 119 |
11 | FTB BMX | 95 | 0 | 95 |