We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Quad City Nationals
Rider Results
Quad City National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 2 LILY HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 4 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 ANDRES SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 3 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN WILLIAMS, FT WAYNE, IN
- 2 GAVIN GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 3 NICK PETERSON, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROSCOE, IL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 RILEY HERRICK, DEFOREST, WI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 3 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ANDREA GRIDER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DEVAN CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, ELGIN, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 2 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 2 DOMINIC KARAU, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 2 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 2 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 JAXON COOPER, WAPELLA, IL
- 5 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 6 GRADY RICK, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 7 MASON BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 8 COOPER JACKSON, BETTENDORF, IA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 ZACHARY R. FROMM, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HUNTLEY, IL
- 3 ANDRES SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 4 JESSE GRIDER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 ADDISON STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 LEVI BENESH, CENTER POINT, IA
- 4 GEORGE OCONNOR, CHESTERTON, IN
- 5 COLE POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN ESSARY, TEAM ESSARY, ORION, IL
- 2 CAYDENCE LOMPREZ-ERVIN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 KEAGAN HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLLIAMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GUNNAR SCHAEFER, WAVERLY, KS
- 3 AIDEN PAUL, FOX LAKE, IL
- 4 PHILLIP SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER ROSENBAUM, ORION, IL
- 2 ANDREW MEINHART, COLFAX, IA
- 3 DEVAN BRIMBERG, MOLINE, IL
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 MIKE WILSON, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDALL RODGERS, QUAD CITY STANDAED, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 3 PAUL FLACH, CLARENDON HILLS, IL
- 4 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 4 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 4 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 5 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 CONOR WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
- 2 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 3 TANNER SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 LEO WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, PAPILLION, NE
- 2 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 3 GRIFFIN MARSHALL, ORION, IL
- 4 HOLDEN SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 ZACHARY MEINCKE, MOLINE, IL
- 5 AIDAN MILLER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SILVIS, IL
- 6 KASPAR MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 7 JAKE WALKER, NORWALK, IA
- 8 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SMITH, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 3 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
- 4 ADAM KITSIS, BETTENDORF, IA
- 5 ELIJAH ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEED PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 7 ANTOINE WILLIAM, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 3 RANDALL PARKS, COLFAX, IA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 2 TUAN BURNETT, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 AUSTIN NICKOLS, NATIONALS, MOLINE, IL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN MORGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 BRENNAN BURKHART, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 TARREN BALLENTINE, SPEED PEDALERS, WEST DES MOINES, IA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JOE (BROWNIE-MAN) SPRAGUE, IONIA, MI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JOSHUA WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 ALFRED PARKS, COLFAX, IA
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 6 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY / DOUBLECROSS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 DAN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE/LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 2 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 3 JON VANCAMP, DAVENPORT, IA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 LILY HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 BRAELYN WYFFELS, COLONA, IL
- 5 ALLISON WILLE, GENESEO, IL
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, PLANO, IL
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 JAELYNN SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE/LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDALERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 4 MAGGIE CLEMENSON, BAD ACE FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 5 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 KAYLEE BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 GENESSA ANDERSON, K9, COLFAX, IA
- 3 COURTNEY DAVIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 2 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
8 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CAEL(THE ROCKSTAR) KUSTER, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, ORION, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE BMX TEAM, DENVER, CO
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
- 4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 5 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 8 NICHOLAS ZELKO, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CADEN BAILEY, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 5 SEAN WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 JORDAN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 CARSON FULLER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 DOMINIC KARAU, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 CADEN HERRICK, BADGERLAND BMX, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 BEN NGUYEN, DESIGN INFOTEK, PEORIA, IL
- 9 GAVIN GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 BRADY FUGATE, STANDARD BIKES, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 LOGAN WILLIAMS, FT WAYNE, IN
- 7 BEN KRAMER, DUBUQUE, IA
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 4 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 SKYLAR JACOBS, STAR FACTORY DEVO, APPLETON, WI
- 4 DAVONTAY GRAHAM, FT WAYNE, IN
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEED PEEDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 3 ANDREW STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN KENNEDY, COLONA, IL
- 2 RYAN EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 SKYLER ELLSON, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 DONOVAN PATCHIN, OMAHA, NE
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WARD, LE CLAIRE, IA
- 2 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, PHENOM RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 TONY LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
Team Results
Rider Results
Quad City National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYDEN JOCHIM, MOLINE, IL
- 2 BENTLEY ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
- 3 JACE NOBLE, NOBLE LAWN CARE, SHERRARD, IL
- 4 ALEXANDER WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 VIVIAN WANGELINE, MONKING AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 2 ELISABETH SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CRU KUSTER, ORION, IL
- 4 COLE MARQUARDT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 COOPER PAUL, FOX LAKE, IL
- 6 HUDSON MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 JARROD ADCOCK, PEKIN, IL
- 5 SEAN THOMPSON, ANSWER / MAXXIS, PARK VIEW, IA
- 6 JEFF HOLTZ, E MOLINE, IL
- 7 RYAN STANTON, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 JORDAN GRIDER, MIDWEST MILITIA/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 LILY HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 6 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 7 DAYTON DANIELSEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GAR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 4 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 5 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 5 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 ASHLEY WITHEY, DFR RACING, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 AVA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 MARTIN MICHALSKI, BIKE CONNECTION, SCHAUMBURG, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 5 LOGAN GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 4 CADEN SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 5 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 4 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 5 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 GAVIN GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 NICK PETERSON, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROSCOE, IL
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 2 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, BW BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 5 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 6 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 7 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 4 LOGAN WILDISH, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEED PEEDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 6 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
21-25 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN, ROTHFAHN RACING, MOKENA, IL
- 3 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 5 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 6 RILEY HERRICK, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 3 MEGAN LAING, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
- 3 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 KELLY LONG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 4 HEIDI CLINE, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 2 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 NANCY KODISH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, NEXUS, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
- 8 TY FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 4 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 6 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 6 GAVIN LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 7 DOMINIC KARAU, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 CHASE PUCKETT, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 ETHAN VAN ZEE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINO LAKES, MN
- 6 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 CONNER (K.C. KID) SMITH, DFR RACING, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 DAMIEN BENNETT, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, WI RAPIDS, WI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, STAR FACTORY DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 NOAH SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 BRYSON BASSETT, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
- 6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 7 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 SHAWN ROBEN, PRODIGY RACING / ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 JAKE FERKEL(LICOUS), FED UP RACING, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 TREVOR KRAUSE, MOSINEE, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 4 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
- 5 DONOVAN PATCHIN, OMAHA, NE
- 6 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 5 TYLER WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 RYAN YOUNG, FLORISSANT, MO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 2 JOSH HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ANDY FORTENER, BYRON, IL
- 3 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 4 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 5 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 7 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 CHRIS CLINE, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
- 5 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 6 KEVIN COLLINS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BETHEL, MN
- 3 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 6 JEFF TAPSCOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 SCOTT BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 8 BRIAN SCHULZ, KENOSHA, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL, ZMX RACING, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
- 3 JAMES HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MOSES HOWARD, UNCLE MARK RACING, NORTH WEBSTER, IN
- 2 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JAXON COOPER, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 GRADY RICK, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 8 ABIGAIL STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 ZACHARY R. FROMM, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HUNTLEY, IL
- 3 LANDIN CARTER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 KAIMEN SMITH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 ANDRES SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 6 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY BMX, WESTBY, WI
- 7 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DARRIN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 RYDER BIRK, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 LEVI BENESH, CENTER POINT, IA
- 4 CONNER WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 CARSON CROUSE, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 TAYA BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 KYLEIGH METZGER, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 3 ADDISON STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 GEORGE OCONNOR, CHESTERTON, IN
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 2 PAIGE WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 COLIN ESSARY, TEAM ESSARY, ORION, IL
- 4 KADEN GROHMAN, APPLETON, WI
- 5 CAYDENCE LOMPREZ-ERVIN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLLIAMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PHILLIP SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
- 3 GUNNAR SCHAEFER, WAVERLY, KS
- 4 AUSTIN ROBERTS, GENESEO, IL
- 5 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 AIDEN PAUL, FOX LAKE, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVAN BRIMBERG, MOLINE, IL
- 2 NATHAN MAIN, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ZACHARY BOWERS, ELK RIVER, MN
- 4 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
15 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX REICHEL, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 ANDREW MEINHART, COLFAX, IA
- 4 MIKE WILSON, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 KYLER ROSENBAUM, ORION, IL
- 6 SPENCER HANSON, LINCOLN, NE
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 TYLER WOODS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 BEN FAHRBAEH, SHIOCTON, WI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRAYTON, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 2 JOSH DUNGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 CALEB ANDERSON, COLFAX, IA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 2 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 3 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL KITSIS, BETTENDORF, IA
- 2 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 RANDALL RODGERS, QUAD CITY STANDAED, E MOLINE, IL
- 4 BRIAN LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 5 DANIEL GILLUM, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 DOUGLAS FERFUSON, WINONA, MN
- 7 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON MORGAN, RACERARMY, RACERCONCEPTS, JEFFERSON CITY, MO
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 MARSHALL MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 5 PARKER LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 6 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 7 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 ZACHARY SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 (JUST) RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 6 BRADEN RICK, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 7 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 8 ZANE CARROLL, OMAHA, NE
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
- 2 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 TANNER SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 LEO WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, PAPILLION, NE
- 2 GRIFFIN MARSHALL, ORION, IL
- 3 RONIN RANKINS, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 5 HOLDEN SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER KOTRBA, MAGIC, DORR, MI
- 2 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 3 ZACHARY MEINCKE, MOLINE, IL
- 4 ROGER BUHROW, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 KALEB BOUNDS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, DFR RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 NICK WIRTH, AREA 251, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 5 AIDAN MILLER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SILVIS, IL
- 6 JAKE WALKER, NORWALK, IA
- 7 KAMEREN ROSS, HAMPTON, IL
- 8 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 2 CONNER (K.C. KID) SMITH, DFR RACING, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
- 4 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEED PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 5 NICHOLAS AGUILAR, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 LOGAN REEL, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 ANTOINE WILLIAM, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 ADAM KITSIS, BETTENDORF, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 2 ASHTON ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 4 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 6 RANDALL PARKS, COLFAX, IA
- 7 DYLAN EDBURG, YOUNG GUNS, SANDWICH, IL
- 8 NATE CULVER, ROCK ISLAND, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE BOUNDS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 3 TUAN BURNETT, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BURKHART, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS BMX, WIS RAPIDS, WI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TARREN BALLENTINE, SPEED PEDALERS, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 PARKER JENSEN, TIPTON, IA
- 3 STEPHEN MORGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK SORENSON, SHERMAN, IL
- 2 RYAN LUJECK, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 MATTHEW ASHBY, AREA251 BIKE SHOP, LOVES PARK, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM MICHALSKI, BIKE CONNECTION, ELGIN, IL
- 2 STUART KRAMER, PLAINFIELD, WI
- 3 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 MICHAEL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
- 5 CURTIS ECCLES, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 6 HECTOR AMADOR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 DOUGLAS ROSS, HAMPTON, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 2 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKING AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 MARTIN MICHALSKI, BIKE CONNECTION, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 ALFRED PARKS, COLFAX, IA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF HILL, DEKALB, IL
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 4 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 5 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 DAN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE/LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 TERRY DINGMAN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 6 WILLIAM LIGHT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HENRICO, VA
- 7 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 3 RACHEL WANGELINE, MONKING AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 VIOLET PAPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ROWAN HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 8 BRAELYN WYFFELS, COLONA, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 CHLOE LAVALLEY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 SELINA JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
- 7 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 EMA MAGERS, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KATRINA STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 7 MARRI DEPAUW, COLONA, IL
- 8 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 CARLY KANE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDALERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 7 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 8 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 COURTNEY DAVIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
26-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 COLETTE POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RENNER HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 4 KAILUM "ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 5 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JOHN VENDETTI, BLAZE FACTORY, FLORENCE, CO
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 JADEN HELEMS, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, EAST PEORIA, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 CAEL(THE ROCKSTAR) KUSTER, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, ORION, IL
- 7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE BMX TEAM, DENVER, CO
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 CADEN BAILEY, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 8 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 6 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 7 CARSON FULLER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 CAMERON (C-DOG) JORGENSEN, S HAVEN, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 3 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 7 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 JOSEPH SCHEELER, DOUBLECROSS, ISANTI, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 NOAH BARTON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 DRAKE SCHUCH, MAJESTY FACTORY TEAM, MISSION, KS
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 5 DAVONTAY GRAHAM, FT WAYNE, IN
- 6 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC, DORR, MI
- 7 TREVOR ANDERSON, BW BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, DAVIE, FL
- 7 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 8 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 ETHAN KENNEDY, COLONA, IL
- 4 MARCEL OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 JARRED CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 JAKE GASTON, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 7 JEREMY PARNELL, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, NIXA, MO
- 5 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 SHANNON TAYLOR, DAN'S COMP, WARSAW, IN
- 7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 8 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ANDY WRIGHT, STANDARD BYKE CO., WEST BEND, WI
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 7 TONY LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 8 DEREK WARD, LE CLAIRE, IA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 2 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
- 3 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 MIKE WALLIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 JEREMY LEHNEN, ANSWER RACING/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 STANTON SCHNEIDER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 7 GREG SCHWARTZ, WI RAPIDS, WI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 3 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 4 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
- 5 RICK HAYES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
Team Results
Quad City National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 FULL TILT BIKE CO (196)
- 2 VENOM/BLACKCROWN (194)
- 3 YOUNG GUNS BMX (161)
- 4 BW BMX (157)
- 5 REDLINE ADVENTURE (145)
- 6 LIBERTY BMX (84)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (187)
- 2 CCH FACTORY (34)
Trophy
- 1 AREA 251 (127)
- 2 MIDWEST MILITIA (117)
- 3 NO XCUSES (81)
- 4 PHENOM RACING (38)
- 5 CARS BIKE SHOP GHP (16)
Rider Results
Quad City National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 JARROD ADCOCK, PEKIN, IL
- 5 JEFF HOLTZ, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 JORDAN GRIDER, MIDWEST MILITIA/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 RYAN STANTON, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 2 LILY HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GAR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 5 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 6 DAYTON DANIELSEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 ZACHARY SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 5 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 7 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 ASHLEY WITHEY, DFR RACING, BEACH PARK, IL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE (BROWNIE-MAN) SPRAGUE, IONIA, MI
- 2 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, PECULIAR, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 3 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE BMX TEAM, DENVER, CO
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 5 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 NICK PETERSON, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROSCOE, IL
- 8 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 2 TREVOR ANDERSON, BW BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 3 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 5 TYLER PIJAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, DAVIE, FL
- 3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 5 COLBY BOSSMANN, SPEED PEEDLERS, AUBURN, IL
- 6 GABRIEL FLORES, BAJA CALIFORNA MEXICO, EL CAJON, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 3 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 ROSS NELSON, STAR PRODUCTS DEVO, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 4 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 MEGAN LAING, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKESHA, WI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
- 3 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 HEIDI CLINE, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
- 3 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 2 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 NANCY KODISH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 7 BRODY GILBERTSON, NEXUS, WI RAPIDS, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 TY FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, ELGIN, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 4 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 5 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 GAVIN LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 ETHAN VAN ZEE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINO LAKES, MN
- 6 DAMIEN BENNETT, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 KOLTEN MAGERS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 DRAKE SCHUCH, MAJESTY FACTORY TEAM, MISSION, KS
- 4 NOAH SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, STAR FACTORY DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 BRYSON BASSETT, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 8 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, K-9 BMX, POPLAR GROVE, IL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 TREVOR KRAUSE, MOSINEE, WI
- 6 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 JAKE FERKEL(LICOUS), FED UP RACING, ST PETERS, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
- 5 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
- 5 TYLER WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT DEEDE, RHINELANDER, WI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 2 KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 3 JOSH HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 4 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 5 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 6 DEAN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN COLLINS, FACTORY GHP/BOX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 CHRIS CLINE, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 7 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 8 GREGG GASTON, STREAMWOOD, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 5 JEFF TAPSCOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
- 7 BRIAN SCHULZ, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 SCOTT BOECKER, HAM LAKE, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JAMES HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MOSES HOWARD, UNCLE MARK RACING, NORTH WEBSTER, IN
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 COLE TERLECKI, HUNTLEY, IL
- 5 MABEL NELSON, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 7 GRADY RICK, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 8 KYLE WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 LANDIN CARTER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ANDRES SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 5 KAIMEN SMITH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JESSE GRIDER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DARRIN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 RYDER BIRK, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 CASEY BERKLEY, CHATHAM, IL
- 4 CARSON CROUSE, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 5 EMMA LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
- 7 CONNER WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 HUNTER HOLST, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 KYLEIGH METZGER, WAUKEGAN, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 MARISSA MCAFEE, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 JADYN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 2 COLIN ESSARY, TEAM ESSARY, ORION, IL
- 3 CAYDENCE LOMPREZ-ERVIN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AIDEN PAUL, FOX LAKE, IL
- 3 GUNNAR SCHAEFER, WAVERLY, KS
- 4 AUSTIN ROBERTS, GENESEO, IL
- 5 PHILLIP SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 ZACHARY BOWERS, ELK RIVER, MN
- 3 NATHAN MAIN, LINCOLN, NE
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX REICHEL, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 MIKE WILSON, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 KYLER ROSENBAUM, ORION, IL
- 5 HEATHER JORGENSEN, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STACY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 TYLER WOODS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JUSTIN CLARK, SILVIS, IL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRAYTON, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 2 CALEB ANDERSON, COLFAX, IA
- 3 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAUN SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY VAN ALSBURG, MOLINE, IL
- 2 RANDALL RODGERS, QUAD CITY STANDAED, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 BRIAN LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 4 PAUL FLACH, CLARENDON HILLS, IL
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 DOUGLAS FERFUSON, WINONA, MN
- 7 DANIEL GILLUM, DAVENPORT, IA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON MORGAN, RACERARMY, RACERCONCEPTS, JEFFERSON CITY, MO
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 4 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY, BEEMER CONST, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 RILEY NOLTE, SAVAGE, MN
- 3 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 5 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 6 PARKER LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 7 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GAR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 ZACHARY SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 6 (JUST) RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 8 BRADEN RICK, APPLE VALLEY, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
- 2 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 4 LEO WANDLER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 TANNER SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 GEORGE TSCHERTER, NEVADA, IA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, PAPILLION, NE
- 2 HOLDEN SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
- 3 RONIN RANKINS, TWIN LAKES, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER KOTRBA, MAGIC, DORR, MI
- 2 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 3 ZACHARY MEINCKE, MOLINE, IL
- 4 GRIFFIN MARSHALL, ORION, IL
- 5 ROGER BUHROW, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 KALEB BOUNDS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, DFR RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 NICK WIRTH, AREA 251, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 5 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 2 CONNER (K.C. KID) SMITH, DFR RACING, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
- 5 ANTOINE WILLIAM, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEED PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 7 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 8 LUKE WECKEL, BETTENDORF, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 THOMAS RANKIN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, SAPULPA, OK
- 3 DYLAN EDBURG, YOUNG GUNS, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 VINCENT (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, CARS BIKE SHOP GHP, MONTICELLO, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 2 TUAN BURNETT, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 KANE BOUNDS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BURKHART, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS BMX, WIS RAPIDS, WI
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN LUJECK, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 TARREN BALLENTINE, SPEED PEDALERS, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 3 STEPHEN MORGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK SORENSON, SHERMAN, IL
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 CURTIS ECCLES, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 4 MICHAEL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
- 5 HECTOR AMADOR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JOSH JOST, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, WAUKEE, IA
- 7 STUART KRAMER, PLAINFIELD, WI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKING AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 3 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO., MANKATO, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 3 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 4 DAN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE/LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 TERRY DINGMAN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 WILLIAM LIGHT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HENRICO, VA
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 RACHEL WANGELINE, MONKING AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 LILY HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ROWAN HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 6 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 BRAELYN WYFFELS, COLONA, IL
- 8 CAEYLEN LOMPREZ-ERVIN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 3 CHLOE LAVALLEY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 SELINA JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 EMA MAGERS, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 KATRINA STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 6 ABBEY SALISBURY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 MCKENNA TOWLE, STOUGHTON, WI
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 5 CARLY KANE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 8 ASHLEY WITHEY, DFR RACING, BEACH PARK, IL
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 AVA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
26-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH/IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 2 RENNER HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 5 KAILUM "ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 6 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 JOHN VENDETTI, BLAZE FACTORY, FLORENCE, CO
- 8 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 CAEL(THE ROCKSTAR) KUSTER, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, ORION, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE BMX TEAM, DENVER, CO
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 7 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 CADEN BAILEY, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 8 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 7 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 8 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 5 NOAH BARTON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, STAR FACTORY DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC, DORR, MI
- 4 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 5 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY MAJESTY, DERBY, KS
- 8 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 6 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 7 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 8 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, DAVIE, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 2 BRADY FERGUSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WINONA, MN
- 3 DAMIEN LAWSON, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, BEACH PARK, IL
- 4 MARCEL OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 ETHAN KENNEDY, COLONA, IL
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 8 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 3 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 6 TYLER QUEEN, DFR, ROSCOE, IL
- 7 SHANNON TAYLOR, DAN'S COMP, WARSAW, IN
- 8 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 ANDY WRIGHT, STANDARD BYKE CO., WEST BEND, WI
- 3 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 8 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 3 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 MIKE WALLIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 ROBERT DEEDE, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 6 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 STANTON SCHNEIDER, DAVENPORT, IA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 3 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
- 4 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 5 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
Team Results
Quad City National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 FULL TILT BIKE CO (194)
- 2 VENOM/BLACKCROWN (166)
- 3 BW BMX (163)
- 4 REDLINE ADVENTURE (147)
- 5 YOUNG GUNS BMX (139)
- 6 LIBERTY BMX (135)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (195)
Trophy
- 1 THE NATIONALS (124)
- 2 MIDWEST MILITIA (122)
- 3 AREA 251 (100)
- 4 CARS BIKE SHOP GHP (39)
- 5 PHENOM RACING (29)