We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sunshine State Nationals
Rider Results
Sunshine Prerace Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 AMIDOU MIR, NICE
- 2 TRAE PROCTOR, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 SERGIO SALAZAR, MEDELLIN
- 4 MIKE CALDWELL, NAPLES, FL
- 5 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 TYLAR SMITH, LUTZ, FL
- 7 JOSH PIAZZA, RACER ARMY, STATESBORO, GA
- 8 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, OLDSMAR, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRISS GAY, RIDERZ READY, BUFORD, GA
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 2 KEANO VAN HOOF, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES, MONROE, NC
- 3 CADEN JOHNSON, PUNTA GORDA, FL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUARTE, INTENSE/EXTREMERACERAGZ, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, BLACK CROWN, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERISON QUANT, IBAGUE
- 2 WILL HARTFORD, CALLAHAN, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER/BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALLEN BORELL, JESTERS, ORLANDO, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 2 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, ESCALON, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 PARKER TROMBLEY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO, KAOS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 CHRISTIAN GOODWIN, DUNEDIN, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUDOLF GARMES, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRI KOOLMAN, D
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 STEPHEN WILBANKS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 5 RAUL DIAGO, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS, DAMASCUS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 ROWAN PALMER, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 4 RAMSEY GAY, RIDERZ READY, BUFORD, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 3 VERONICA MANZANO, WILLEMSTAD
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 KAYLEN BROOS, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 ALEXIS LUNG, CHARLOTTE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SIFRIT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ALEX FEINEIGLE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 ADRIANA (SKID) SZUCH, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAREN SOMMER, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 3 NICOLS VALENCIA, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HOLDEN, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, CARL JUNCTION, MO
- 2 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLA BEACH, FL
- 3 NELSON MANZANO, WILLEMSTAD
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWEN RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 JACK MCQUILKEN, THE MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 GENEVIEVE ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 2 JOMAR RAPHAELA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 7 BROGAN THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CIAN JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 COLTON MCCABE, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 BEN THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 BRANDON DEUEL, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN (SEA BASS) NOLAN, JESTERS / CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 6 KEANO VAN HOOF, WILLEMSTAD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN BENCOMO, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 TATE (STITCH) SZUCH, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETVILLE, GA
- 3 ROBERT WASON, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 ALLEN BORELL, JESTERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 6 DEACON HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 2 KYLER GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 AIDEN RAIMONDO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 7 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 JAMES STEWART, SARASOTA, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ATHLEY BOOI, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TERZANNI WELVAART, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 CHAD ROMANS, NORTH PORT, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD ANSORGE, BUNELL, FL
- 2 TODD DEGRASSE, NORTHPORT, FL
- 3 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 JOHN CROES, BREZA
- 6 BRADLEY SMITH, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL KING, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 DENZEL SOLEANO, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 KEATON GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN GAYHEART, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DYLAN DUARTE, INTENSE/EXTREMERACERAGZ, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 4 JEFF ADAMS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KYRSTIN BLUHM, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 BRETT MCQUILKEN, THE MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ROBERT RICH, CHARLOTTE BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIMBERLY PINTO, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR JUNIOR DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY RACING, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 BRIAN VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 CLIFFORD SOERKA, WILLEMSTAD
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ PINZON, BOGATA
- 4 WILL WALKER, SKYLAND, NC
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER/BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TY-REESE EUSTATIUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 TY FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 NIGEL RICHARDSON, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 KYLE ROOSE, TIME TO SHINE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 DIEGO RIBEIRO, WILLEMSTAD
- 8 CHARIPH LANGGUTH, WILLEMSTAD
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 GARRETT SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 COLE ANSORGE, BUNNELL, FL
- 8 JUAN PABLO CHAPARRO HEREDIA, BOGOTA
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 LOGAN HILL, N PORT, FL
- 4 JUSTIS SISK, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JOHN WILBANKS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 6 COLSON BATES, ZERO TOLERANCE, PICKERING, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID SPRADLING, N FT MYERS, FL
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 WILL HARTFORD, CALLAHAN, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GOSHUE KEEP, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JOSHUA DELGADO, U.S. ARMY/// DANS COM, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ALEXANDER DIAS, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 ERISON QUANT, IBAGUE
- 5 LOUIE NAHORST, WILLEMSTAD
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 RYAN HALLIGAN, MADERA, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 3 SHANNIGAN WINKLAAR, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 EHREN GRENLUND, STAR JUNIOR DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABY MALENFANT, RECHAPAGE 2000, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 2 MERSELINA LAINBERT, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 DAMON HILL, NORTH PORT, FL
- 4 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ALEXANDRE ROY, RECHAPAGE 2000, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 6 JACOB RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY DORSEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BARLOWE, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, ANASCO, PR
- 4 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #1
5 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN MCKAY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 NICHOLAS LEWIS, SARASOTA, FL
4 Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 SARAH J. ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 MYLES SNIDER, EXETER, ON
- 4 JOHNNY HAYES, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 KYLE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
3 Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER BURDEN, TAMPA, FL
- 2 ANDRES ANDRADE, PINECREST, FL
- 3 KAILA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 RAMSEY GAY, RIDERZ READY, BUFORD, GA
- 5 DEVRI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE PALMER, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 AIDEN WELBORN, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 ISAAC VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 4 CLAYTON ELLIOTT, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 5 LANDER MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 2 TRAE PROCTOR, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 MIKE CALDWELL, NAPLES, FL
- 4 JUSTIN RIDDELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 SERGIO SALAZAR, MEDELLIN
- 6 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 RYAN PETTIGREW, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 2 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BARRETT GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, TEAM RELENTLESS, STUART, FL
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 DEACON HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 5 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE YOUTZY, N PORT, FL
- 2 LUKE DODD, DOUBLECROSS, CANTON, GA
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES, MONROE, NC
- 5 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 2 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, VERT, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TAMPA, FL
- 3 LANE ADAMS, PALM COAST, FL
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DYLAN DUARTE, INTENSE/EXTREMERACERAGZ, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANET BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 TAVEN LEWIS, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JUAN VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, MARRERO, LA
- 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 6 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 MAX PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 8 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DANIEL COLLOMS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 MATTHEW MARSHALL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ERISON QUANT, IBAGUE
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 RYAN HALLIGAN, MADERA, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 3 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 5 TYSON TRENTHAM, LAKELAND, FL
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 DEREK O'CONNELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 ZACHARY DORSEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 3 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTORY TFS 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 4 JEFF DEIN, MACON, GA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, N/A, BROOKS, GA
- 3 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANET BMX, CALLAHAN, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ONYX COATES, MAD CYCLES RACING, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO, KAOS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 TARA SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 LISA MOTLEY, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, SSQUARD - ANSWER, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TAMMY HIGGINS, PROFILE EXTREME, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 LORI MASCIA, INTENSE/J&R, LAKELAND, FL
- 5 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 AUSTIN REECE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER/BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ZACKARY PRIETO, NATIONAL GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE / EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 6 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 KYLE ROOSE, TIME TO SHINE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 CHANDLER HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY' FLYERS /DANS COM, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING / DANS / EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 EVAN(ELECTRIC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 IAN ELLIS, NATIONAL GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 5 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 VINCENT QUIJANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MATTHEW GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 8 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE DEY, MADERA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 SCOTT HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MASON FRY, MILFORD, DE
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 ACE SAVARESE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 3 JOE HIGGINS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RUDOLF GARMES, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 STEVE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
- 6 RYAN HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MIKE POWERS, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 ADRI KOOLMAN, D
- 6 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 7 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 8 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT MURRAY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 CHRIS WHILEY, GAINESVILLE, FL
- 3 SCOTT SWANSON, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 4 MILTON JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 ONOFRE SOUZA, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF HUGHES, INTENSE/XTREME RACE RAG, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DAVID HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS, DAMASCUS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY DIESEL TRUE, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 KYLAR JURACKA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, MOM & DAD, VENICE, FL
- 7 SHANTI VALENCIA, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 8 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, TEAM RELENTLESS, STUART, FL
- 3 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 4 WALKER SNYDER, NORTH PORT, FL
- 5 OWEN D. SMITH, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CALDWELL, GHP, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 ANDREW SPRING, FT MYERS, FL
- 3 AUSTIN CELLI, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 DYLAN GROGG, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEN BROOS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 GEORGE DIAZ, MIAMI, FL
- 4 KAYLIE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN ZIOMEK, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 TREVOR FONOCK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 WYATT GROGG, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL SPENCE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JACK WILSON, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 PIERSON MURRAY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ALEXIS JUNG, CHARLOTTE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FEINEIGLE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 CHLOE JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 MASON SIFRIT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 DESTINY PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAREN SOMMER, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 NICOLS VALENCIA, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER GILLIAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 JOHN HOLDEN, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, CARL JUNCTION, MO
- 3 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE BLINKHORN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 NELSON MANZANO, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 CAMERON COLLINS, CAPE CORAL, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM CALDWELL, GHP, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 PHILIP RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS BMX, CLEARWATER, FL
- 4 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRETT GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 2 RUSSELL MCCORD, INTENSE/XTREME RACE RAGZ, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 ROWEN RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 JACK MCQUILKEN, THE MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 2 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 KYLE UNGER, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 EVAN ESPOSITO, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 DEAGEN JOHNSON, FT MYERS, FL
- 8 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS KERNS, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, DAYTON, OH
- 2 COLTON MCCABE, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 BRANDON DEUEL, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN (SEA BASS) NOLAN, JESTERS / CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 5 KEANO VAN HOOF, WILLEMSTAD
- 6 BEN THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 DILLAN SMITH, LUTZ, FL
- 8 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN BENCOMO, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CIAN JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 ALLEN BORELL, JESTERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 TATE (STITCH) SZUCH, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETVILLE, GA
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 6 ROBERT WASON, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 BRAXTON THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 8 KEEGAN ACORD, SYLVESTER, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 RICARDO PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 4 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES, MONROE, NC
- 5 COOPER WOOLF, INTENSE/XTREME RACE RAGZ, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JOHN STEED, GATOR BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 JACOB WILLIAMS, TOP DOG BMX, BRANDON, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE YOUTZY, N PORT, FL
- 2 KYLER GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ASHTON HOBBS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 DIEGO VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 5 NICOLAS BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 6 JESS BRANT, DELTONA, FL
- 7 LUKE DODD, DOUBLECROSS, CANTON, GA
- 8 JOSEPH GAMEZ, MIAMI, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ATHLEY BOOI, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TERZANNI WELVAART, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JACK GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 SHAWN WILLIAMS, TOP DOG BMX, BRANDON, FL
- 5 TYLER ROSE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 6 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 8 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 2 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL, FORCE RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 JESSE GAMEZ, MIAMI, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TODD DEGRASSE, NORTHPORT, FL
- 2 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CASEY LEEMAN, JESTERCOFACCYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 BRADLEY SMITH, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 CHAD ANSORGE, CYCLE CRAFT / JESTERS, BUNELL, FL
- 6 EMERSON MEADE, GAS MONEY / STAATS, ST. AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 CHRISTIAN PACETTI, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 BLAKE WELLINS, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENZEL SOLEANO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 GABRIEL KING, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 KEATON GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BELL, JESTERS CO FACTORY CYCLE, OCOEE, FL
- 5 JACOB PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 HUNTER EDWARDS, WINCHESTER, VA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUARTE, INTENSE/EXTREMERACERAGZ, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 ROBERT RICH, CHARLOTTE BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
- 2 BRETT MCQUILKEN, THE MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 MARCELO ALVAREZ-GARCIA, SPRING HILL, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM HENRY, GHP/CAF, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN WILLIAMS, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, VALRICO, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 ALEXIS TILLIS, 24/7, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 EMMA (POKER FACE) COLLOMS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH MARSHALL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ARYN FRANCIS, PUNTA GORDA, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, N/A, BROOKS, GA
- 4 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, OUT2WIN, MADISON, NC
- 5 TIFFANI PINTO, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, VERT, KISSIMMEE, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 HALLE FRIEDEL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 PAIGE BOBZIN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KARA BOROSCH, BRANDON, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 7 NATALYA BOROSCH, BRANDON, FL
- 8 KALEE REYNOLDS, CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 REBECCA MCKENZIE, AVON PARK, FL
- 5 TORIE ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 6 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR JUNIOR DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
21-25 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 KYRSTIN BLUHM, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 BAILEY DRIGGERS, STATESBORO, GA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JADA WEBB, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY RACING, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BRIAN VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ALTAMONTE SPINGS, FL
- 6 CLIFFORD SOERKA, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 AUSTIN REECE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 DEVIN MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ZACKARY PRIETO, NATIONAL GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 6 WILL WALKER, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 6 TY-REESE EUSTATIUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ROCCO PESATURO, PROFILE EXTREME, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 2 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TYLER HENRY, GHP, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 BLAISE PEREIRA, MARRERO, LA
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 JUAN VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 8 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 ANDREW FLYNN, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, TEQUESTA, FL
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 LANDON GARRETT, 24 SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY' FLYERS /DANS COM, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING / DANS / EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 NATHAN GARRETT, 24 SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DAVID MENSH, FORCE RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 EVAN(ELECTRIC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 SAMMY HEWITT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 5 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 VINCENT QUIJANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA DELGADO, U.S. ARMY/// DANS COM, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 SCOTT HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ERISON QUANT, IBAGUE
- 5 ALEXANDER DIAS, WILLEMSTAD
- 6 COLE SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
- 7 GOSHUE KEEP, WILLEMSTAD
- 8 RYAN DOLAN, MOM, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIK MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 4 TYSON TRENTHAM, LAKELAND, FL
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 VICTOR SILVA, POWER CYCLE/ORLANDO TICKETS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 JASON CUNNINGHAM, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LUTZ, FL
- 8 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK O'CONNELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 RYAN HALLIGAN, MADERA, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 4 JUSTICE GAGNON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 BRETT CARLSON, POVELLAS PARK, FL
- 7 ANDREW GRAY, 904 BOMBSQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 RICHIE DEY, MADERA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 GABY MALENFANT, RECHAPAGE 2000, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 4 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 MERSELINA LAINBERT, WILLEMSTAD
- 8 MARIO LOPEZ, NAPLES, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME, CARLISLE, OH
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 TYLER GIULIANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 5 RUDY RAMIREZ, ODESSA, FL
- 6 ACE SAVARESE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ROBERT WOLFF, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 8 TAYLOR DELTUVA, BALTIMORE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 HEATH JOHNSON, FT MYERS, FL
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 JOE HIGGINS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTORY TFS 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 6 RYAN ZIELINSKI, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 7 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINNY MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BARLOWE, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MIKE POWERS, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TONY LEHMAN, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GREG LANTHORNE, THE SHADOW CONSPIRACY, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 4 ANDY CURRIE, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 5 RICK HAYES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 KEVIN GREGG, LARGO, FL
- 7 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 8 TONY SHEETS, HOLLY HILL, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (196)
- 2 NATIONAL GHP (177)
- 3 SPEED TECH SSQUARED (75)
- 4 OUT2WIN (73)
Factory
- 1 C-YAA FACTORY (183)
- 2 FACTORY STAATS/CIARI (183)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (168)
Trophy
- 1 FACTORY TEAM BIKES (FTB) (68)
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 JUSTIN RIDDELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 RYAN PETTIGREW, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 JOEY RIEGER, 24/7, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 COLBY FISHER, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 7 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 MIKE CALDWELL, NAPLES, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 2 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 HARRISS GAY, RIDERZ READY, BUFORD, GA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, TEAM RELENTLESS, STUART, FL
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE YOUTZY, N PORT, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 LUKE DODD, DOUBLECROSS, CANTON, GA
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 6 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 CHAD ANSORGE, CYCLE CRAFT / JESTERS, BUNELL, FL
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TAMPA, FL
- 4 LANE ADAMS, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 6 DAVEY CROES, BREZA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JAMES RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANET BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 LARSON "BAM BAM" MCGEE, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 5 WILL WALKER, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, MARRERO, LA
- 3 JUAN VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 4 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE / EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 6 RIVER REECE, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 JACOB PARE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 DANIEL COLLOMS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 4 TRISTAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLE CRAFT / JESTERS, BUNNELL, FL
- 6 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, BLACK CROWN, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GOSHUE KEEP, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JOSHUA DELGADO, U.S. ARMY/// DANS COM, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ERISON QUANT, IBAGUE
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 3 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 TYSON TRENTHAM, LAKELAND, FL
- 5 SHANNIGAN WINKLAAR, WILLEMSTAD
- 6 DEREK O'CONNELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, ANASCO, PR
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTORY TFS 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 3 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, N/A, BROOKS, GA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ONYX COATES, MAD CYCLES RACING, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO, KAOS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 TARA SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 JENNIFER ALLEN, HOMESTEAD, FL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, SSQUARD - ANSWER, TAMPA, FL
- 3 LORI MASCIA, INTENSE/J&R, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 AUSTIN REECE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 ZACKARY PRIETO, NATIONAL GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 6 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER/BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ALLEN BORELL, JESTERS, ORLANDO, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 3 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KYLE ROOSE, TIME TO SHINE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY' FLYERS /DANS COM, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 7 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 8 CHANDLER HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING / DANS / EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 EVAN(ELECTRIC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 IAN ELLIS, NATIONAL GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 4 VINCENT QUIJANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 AARON VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ALLEN PARSONS, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MASON FRY, MILFORD, DE
- 3 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN, GARNER, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 ACE SAVARESE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 2 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 3 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 CARLTON DE WINDT, WILLEMSTAD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUDOLF GARMES, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 4 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 MIKE POWERS, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 ADRI KOOLMAN, D
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 7 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 8 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT MURRAY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 CHRIS WHILEY, GAINESVILLE, FL
- 3 SCOTT SWANSON, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 MILTON JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 7 PEYTON READ, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 ONOFRE SOUZA, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BALTIMORE, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 PAUL RIEGER, CAPE CORAL, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF HUGHES, INTENSE/XTREME RACE RAG, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS, DAMASCUS, VA
- 3 DAVID HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, MOM & DAD, VENICE, FL
- 5 KYLAR JURACKA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 SHANTI VALENCIA, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, TEAM RELENTLESS, STUART, FL
- 3 WALKER SNYDER, NORTH PORT, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPRING, FT MYERS, FL
- 2 VERONICA MANZANO, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 AUSTIN CELLI, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE DIAZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 CONNOR DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER PRATT, HOLIDAY, FL
- 2 TREVOR FONOCK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 PIERSON MURRAY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KENDAL SPENCE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DECLAN ZIOMEK, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FEINEIGLE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 CHLOE JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 MASON SIFRIT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 DESTINY PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAREN SOMMER, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 NICOLS VALENCIA, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER GILLIAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 JOHN HOLDEN, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, CARL JUNCTION, MO
- 3 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE BLINKHORN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLA BEACH, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM CALDWELL, GHP, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 PHILIP RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS BMX, CLEARWATER, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LORENZO AGUILAR, TAMPA, FL
- 2 BARRETT GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 ROWEN RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 BRODY DIESEL TRUE, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 JACK MCQUILKEN, THE MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 RUSSELL MCCORD, INTENSE/XTREME RACE RAGZ, NORTH PORT, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 2 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 JOMAR RAPHAELA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, BLACKCROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 KYLE UNGER, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS KERNS, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, DAYTON, OH
- 2 COLTON MCCABE, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 KEANO VAN HOOF, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 DILLAN SMITH, LUTZ, FL
- 5 BEN THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 6 ANTHONY RANDELL, PALM BCH GARDENS, FL
- 7 BRANDON DEUEL, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 8 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACKCROWN BMX, ACWORTH, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN BENCOMO, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 TATE (STITCH) SZUCH, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETVILLE, GA
- 3 ALLEN BORELL, JESTERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 DEACON HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 CIAN JULIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 6 KAYLEN BROOS, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 KEEGAN ACORD, SYLVESTER, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES, MONROE, NC
- 3 RICARDO PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JOHN STEED, GATOR BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GAINESVILLE, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DIEGO VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 2 KYLER GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 SAGE YOUTZY, N PORT, FL
- 4 JESS BRANT, DELTONA, FL
- 5 LUKE DODD, DOUBLECROSS, CANTON, GA
- 6 XANDER LAMBERT, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 NICOLAS BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 8 ASHTON HOBBS, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ATHLEY BOOI, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TERZANNI WELVAART, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 TYLER ROSE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 4 SHAWN WILLIAMS, TOP DOG BMX, BRANDON, FL
- 5 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 6 JACK GREEN, LAKELAND, FL
- 7 CHAD (THE COBRA) ROMANS, INTENSE EXTREME, NORTH PORT, FL
- 8 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GAMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL, FORCE RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD DEGRASSE, NORTHPORT, FL
- 2 EMERSON MEADE, GAS MONEY / STAATS, ST. AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 BRADLEY SMITH, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 CASEY LEEMAN, JESTERCOFACCYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 CHAD ANSORGE, CYCLE CRAFT / JESTERS, BUNELL, FL
- 6 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 LANE ADAMS, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 SETH SARGENT, GAS MONEY / STAATS, PALATKA, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 DENZEL SOLEANO, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BELL, JESTERS CO FACTORY CYCLE, OCOEE, FL
- 4 KEATON GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 GABRIEL KING, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE XTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN GAYHEART, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 SEAN LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 2 WILLIAM HENRY, GHP/CAF, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JAMES RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANET BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, VALRICO, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 EMMA (POKER FACE) COLLOMS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 ALEXIS TILLIS, 24/7, DADE CITY, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH MARSHALL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ARYN FRANCIS, PUNTA GORDA, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, N/A, BROOKS, GA
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 HALLE FRIEDEL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KARA BOROSCH, BRANDON, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 6 NICOLE GLOWATY, TFS 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 KALEE REYNOLDS, CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 KYRSTIN BLUHM, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 TORIE ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 7 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR JUNIOR DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, AVON PARK, FL
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 AMANDA MOORE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY RACING, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 BRIAN VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 CLIFFORD SOERKA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ALTAMONTE SPINGS, FL
- 5 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 AUSTIN REECE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
- 8 DEVIN MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 WILL WALKER, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, SKYLAND, NC
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER/BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 8 TY-REESE EUSTATIUS, WILLEMSTAD
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 TYLER HENRY, GHP, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, MARRERO, LA
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 7 MAX PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 8 HENRY KONSKER, NATIONAL GHP, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 5 LANDON GARRETT, 24 SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 TRISTAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 NATHAN GARRETT, 24 SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING / DANS / EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JUSTIS SISK, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 DANIEL COLLOMS, CLEVELAND, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 EVAN(ELECTRIC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 SAMMY HEWITT, VERT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 7 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 8 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GOSHUE KEEP, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 SCOTT HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHICA, FORCE HYPER, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 COLE SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
- 6 JOSHUA DELGADO, U.S. ARMY/// DANS COM, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 MARKUS CUNNINGHAM, TEATICKET, MA
- 8 RYAN DOLAN, MOM, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIK MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 VICTOR SILVA, POWER CYCLE/ORLANDO TICKETS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 TYSON TRENTHAM, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
- 6 ROBERT MCMANUS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JARRETT BIDDLE, NKRT, PLANT CITY, FL
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK O'CONNELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 JUSTICE GAGNON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ANDREW GRAY, 904 BOMBSQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 DYLAN SARGENT, GAS MONEY / STAATS, PALATKA, FL
- 6 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 7 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 8 RYAN HALLIGAN, MADERA, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MERSELINA LAINBERT, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 MARIO LOPEZ, NAPLES, FL
- 6 BRYAN ANDREDE, MIAMI, FL
- 7 GABY MALENFANT, RECHAPAGE 2000, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 8 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME, CARLISLE, OH
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 TAYLOR DELTUVA, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ROBERT WOLFF, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 5 TRAVIS WOODRUFF, SENOIA, GA
- 6 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 7 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 8 TYLER GIULIANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 RYAN ZIELINSKI, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTORY TFS 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 6 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 7 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MIKE POWERS, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 4 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER BARLOWE, FT WHITE, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 TONY LEHMAN, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (197)
- 2 NATIONAL GHP (174)
Factory
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (168)
- 2 FACTORY STAATS/CIARI (155)
- 3 C-YAA FACTORY (147)
Trophy
- 1 FACTORY TEAM BIKES (FTB) (116)