Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

29497160_10213182656074211_5003296506608911760_n-1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Langley BMX Map

Location:
4375 206 St Langley
Langley BC V3A 3B1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Marty Boulter
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
Track Phone
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
info@langleybmx.ca

Track Image

Earned Double

June 16, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 3:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
  • 2 LUKE SOWPAL
  • 3 TRISTEN STACEY
  • ETHAN WOOD

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MABEL REID
  • 2 LIAM ANDERSON
  • 3 CALLA ALISCH

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ALEENA ANDERSON
  • MADISON REIMER

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREG PUGHE
  • 2 WESLEY MACDONALD
  • 3 PHIL ROZANDER
  • JAMES ANDERSON

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RIKO KANADA
  • ROBERT TAYLOR
  • RYKER NINAUS
  • KAIYA ALISCH
  • MARLY SMITH

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEBASTIAN RYAN
  • 2 HUDSON LUTMAN
  • 3 KYLER MCCOTTER
  • 4 MASON REIMER
  • 5 DECKER SUTHERLAND
  • 6 CODY SCORDA
  • 7 NOAH HARRON
  • 8 KIYA PHELPS
  • AVA LEHMANN
  • BLYTHE WINDROSS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER MCINNES
  • 2 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 3 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • EZRA KUHN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 YAMATO KANADA
  • 2 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
  • 3 COOPER SMITH
  • 4 NOLAN ANDERSON
  • 5 NOAH ROZANDER
  • 6 RYAN LEHMANN
  • AUBREY BOICE

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CASH MCKENNA
  • 2 KAI JOYCE
  • 3 LIAM HARRON
  • 4 THALES MCKENNA
  • MASON SUTHERLAND

District / 9 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
  • 2 NEVIN AMIRAULT
  • 3 DAKOTA WATSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: