Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo_bmx_logo_2015_1000x150_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike Smith

PRE-REGISTRATION ONLY
250-756-1087
info@nanaimobmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 22, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 930 am
  • Registration Ends: 1030 am

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-04-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY GEROW
  • 2 ETHAN WOODS
  • 3 SPENCER NARDI

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SCARLETT PAQUETTE
  • 2 JACOB MATHESON
  • 3 KIAH BILTON
  • BECKHAM PAYNE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYLEY COFIELD
  • 2 KALEB NYKWIST
  • 3 JAMES MCGUIRE
  • 4 OAKEN JACKSON
  • COLTON BARNETT

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AIDEN GRECHT
  • 2 MACK NAULT
  • 3 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF
  • 4 JASPER LETWIN
  • EMILY JORDYN

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EASTON ZANNET
  • LUKE THOMAS
  • ELYSE ST PIERRE
  • SUTTON RANGER
  • NATALIE THOMAS
  • DOMINIC SUNA
  • BENSON STRUCH
  • MACKENZIE PEARCE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BREAKER GADD
  • 2 WAYLON CHURCHILL
  • 3 PARKER WOOD

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WHISTLER PAYNE
  • 2 BRINLEY BILTON
  • 3 ISAAC ST PIERRE
  • 4 ADERA STEVENSON
  • 5 CHARLEIGH BARFOOT
  • 6 MYLA BISSENDEN
  • 7 COLBIE STRUCH
  • 8 AIDEN SKOGLAND
  • GREYSON THOMAS
  • MADELINE KENT
  • TATUM JACKSON

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON THOMAS
  • 2 EASTON JONES
  • 2 GEORGIA TILBURY
  • 3 MERRICK BRAND
  • 4 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 5 KAYZ BIBBS
  • 6 FIA GRAATEN
  • 8 SAVANNAH HODGE
  • ELENA LILY BACKMAN
  • NOAH SCHNELL
  • LIAM DE LOS SANTOS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN DANIELS
  • 2 GARY GEROW
  • 3 ZANDER BOSCH
  • 4 LANDON CERVO
  • 5 LINDEN ERWIN
  • XZAVIER DRZEWIECKI

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAMION CATHRINE
  • 2 MARSHALL ERWIN
  • 3 SYDNEY CHURCHILL
  • 4 ELLIOT NARDI
  • WILLIAM SCARLETT

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILLER HENRY
  • 2 LAYTON KENNEDY
  • 3 EDWIN KENT
  • 4 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 5 MARCUS CRUMP
  • 6 MARIK HOWSON
  • CONNOR VERDON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICOLA REED
  • 2 CARSON BARNETT
  • 3 AIDEN DAUMONT
  • ELLA SKOGLAND
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: