We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
2019 Florida State Championship Races 7 & 8
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA MULARCHYK
- 2 DALTON CUMMINS
- 3 REESE CAPLAN
- 4 KOBY THOMPSON
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER
- 6 LOGAN CALDWELL
- 7 ADLER DYNAN
- 8 JAYDEN KARALFA
- EVAN ESPOSITO
State / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GAGE RUMPING
- 2 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD
- 3 ETHEN THOMPSON
- 4 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
- 5 JAYDON YODER
- 6 CORY OHMER
- 7 COEN CHASTAIN
- 8 CHASE YODER
- LUCAS EWING
- EVAN PALMIERI
- AYDEN MAZZOLA
- SOPHIA FRYE
- BRODY BERRYMAN
- HUDSON MURPHY
- HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
- ADDISON TRIMM
- JUDE PIERCE
- CARTER WISE
- MIKE KRAYESKY
State / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 DALEN IAMPIERI
- 2 KYLIE GREEN
- 3 BRIELLE SHORT
State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 GIANNA CLARK
- 2 SYDNEY CALDWELL
- 3 VIOLET KRAATZ
State / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ
- 2 RILEY JORDAN
- 3 JOHN REDMAN
State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTIAN MEYER
- 2 LOGAN CALDWELL
- 3 BRADY JONES
- 4 SEBASTIAN NOLAN
- BRAEDEN CAULFIELD
State / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 IGNACIO I MANGUAL
- 2 BRADY JONES
- 3 BRIAN VARNDELL
- 4 ANTHONY RANDELL
- 5 CESAR MONTES DE OCA
- 6 JAYDEN MITCHELL
- 7 CHANCE TOOKER
- 8 DANUELLE DYER
- TREY GLASER
- CHRISTIAN MEYER
- AUSTIN D SMITH
State / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ
- 2 CLAY SHEFFIELD
- 3 RYDER OWENS-CIMINO
- 4 ADRIAN BARRIOS
- 5 JOHN CUNNINGHAM
- 6 WILSON NIEVES III
- 7 SHANE BEILFUSS
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW
- CHRISTIAN WEBER
State / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN MANNING
- 2 SYDNEY KING
- 3 JACKSON RICHTER
- 4 ADRIAN GESSA
- LANDON UNGER
State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ELI SNYDER
- 2 COLTON BAUM
- 3 GABE MOBERLY
- 4 MARGUERITE KRILL
- BENJAMIN HOWLAND
State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN
- 2 COLTYN BURCH
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
State / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN
- 2 JONATHAN BAEZ
- 3 KALEB THOMPSON
- 4 COLTYN BURCH
- 5 OWEN OLEARY
- 6 RYDER CORMIER
- 7 KAMERON KEMP
- 8 JOHN PROHASKA
- GAVIN LAING
- JACK HOMER
- CADEN CUNNINGHAM
- LARSON MCGEE
State / 12 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ
- 2 CALI LOPEZ
- 3 RILEY JORDAN
- MCKENZIE FUCHS
State / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CONNOR WHITTET
- 2 AYDEN ERDMANN
- 3 LANDON TUGRUL
- 4 NOAH RISNER
- 5 TANNER RUMPING
- 6 ERIK STUMP
- 7 MADDOX MILLER
- JOHN REDMAN
State / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
- 2 MASON JACOBSEN
- 3 RILEY OLSOVSKY
- 4 HAYDEN GRACE
- 5 NIXON FRYE
- 6 CAMERON FEIKEMA
- 7 THOMAS FLINT
- 8 ROCCO PESATURO
- MICHAEL LANE
State / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSEPH BLASI
- 2 PEYTON MILLER
- 3 CALEB OVERHOLT
- 4 TYLER OBRYANT
- 5 ALEXANDER ROBLES
- EMERSON MCCRACKEN
State / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 GABRIEL LAING
- 2 VALENTINO GRANDE
- 3 ADLAI ALTMAN
- 4 NATHANIEL CROWE
- 5 LAYLA CHILDS
- HAVEN MURPHY
State / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND
- 2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
- 3 CALEB OVERHOLT
State / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND
- 2 DREW FRIEDEL
- 3 CHRISTIAN GARCIA
- 4 JESS BRANT
- 5 ZANE THOMAS
- 6 BRODIE FURBEE
- 7 TYLER ROBERTS
- 8 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
- SLADE SISK
- ANDREW ROBINS
- MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
- HARVEY GATTING
State / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MATTHEW ROGALA
- 2 EVAN HALL
- 3 DANE ASHBURN
- 4 CADEN BILBREY
- AIDEN RAIMONDO
State / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 NICO NELSON
- 2 GAVIN SCOTT MOORE
- 3 ALISSA CUNNINGHAM
- 4 CIARRA PALMIERI
- AVA TRACY
State / 15-16 Open / Open
- 1 JUSTIS SISK
- 2 ROCCO PESATURO
- 3 NICHOLAS FUCHS
- 4 CHAD ROMANS
- 5 HARRISON MURPHY
- CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
State / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 2 JEREMY BAEZ
- 3 CHAD ROMANS
- 4 NICHOLAS FUCHS
- 5 HARRISON MURPHY
- 6 ZACH MADDOX
- LUKE ANDERSON
State / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JUAN GAVIRIA
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA
- 3 BRAEDON SHAW
- NATHAN JONES
State / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN PHILLIPS
- 2 DEREK WRIGHT
- 3 GARRETT WAMBLES
- NATHAN JONES
State / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 JUSTIS SISK
- 2 BENJAMIN GAGNON
- 3 MARCO RODRIGUEZ
- GARRETT WAMBLES
State / 16 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DOMINIC DAVIS
- 2 JACKSON ROBBINS
- 3 ERIC GULLEY
- MICHAEL PROHASKA
State / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH LETO
- 2 VINCENT QUIJANO
- 3 TANNER ENGEL
- 4 RICHARD DEY
- 5 COLBY LOY
- 6 DYLAN LOY
- 7 DAULTIN PAYNE
- 8 IAN BEILFUSS
- CASEY LEEMAN
- JUSTIN SIMEONE
- JOSHUA SHORE
- TYLOR JOHNSON
State / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ
- 2 ANDREA HADDIX
- 3 ELISSA BURCH
- LORI MASCIA
State / 21-25 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAMES ROBERTS
- 2 AUSTIN RISNER
- 3 DYLAN HALL
State / 26-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 LEANDRO DA SILVA
- 2 WOODROW BAST
- 3 JOHN PERZIA
- CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE
State / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS
- 3 IAN BEILFUSS
- 4 DANNY MANDARINO
- GREG BURNSED
State / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 JAMES ROBERTS
- 2 MICHAEL TANDATNICK
- 3 SEAN LEHEW
State / 36-40 Expert / Expert
- 1 RYAN BUNKER
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN
- 3 RICKY ROGERS
- 4 ROY VARNDELL
- WILLIAM YOUNG
State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRIAN PAYNE
- 2 RICHARD PICONE
- 3 RICARDO GARCIA
- SEAN LEHEW
State / 36-40 Novice / Novice
State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 AIDEN ROSS
- 2 HAWK MURPHY
- 3 VALENTINO MORI
- 4 MATIAS MENDEZ
- 5 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE
- 6 RYAN CHAMBERS
- 7 EMMA HALLECK
- 8 DAMIAN ALVAREZ
- SAWYER BORDIS
State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MOBERLY
- 2 SIMON BRANDENBURG
- 3 SCOTT GULLEY
State / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAVID CASIAS
- 2 KEITH DURDEN
- 3 RAY CAMARA
- 4 CHRIS STRICKLAND
- SEAN YODER
State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE
- 2 BONNIE HUTELIN
- 3 ROBIN DAVIS
State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DREW MOTLEY
- 2 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
- 3 MICHAEL KILPATRICK
- SEAN REDMAN
State / 46-50 Expert / Expert
- 1 GONZALO BERTOLINI
- 2 DREW MOTLEY
- 3 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
- 4 PAUL LINGARD
- 5 JIMMY TRIMM
- 6 STEPHEN GERARDI
- MICHAEL KILPATRICK
State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LEWIS SMITH
- 2 RONALD WALKEY
- 3 MIKE PARKER
- 4 MARK BEILFUSS
- 5 SIMON BRANDENBURG
- JAMES SCIANIMANICO
State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ALEX STEPHENS
- 2 KEVIN SANTOS
- 3 JACE TAYLOR
- 4 IAN SNYDER
- 5 MAURICIO SALINAS
- 6 NICOLAS NOLAN
- 7 ELISE KAPPER
- 8 KAYLEE FLEMING
- JACE WAGNER
- EMANUEL ESPANA
State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE
- 2 TOM JOHNSON
- 3 FRANK ALEXIN
- 4 JAMES SCIANIMANICO
- 5 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- JOHN HUTELIN
State / 51 & Over Expert / Expert
- 1 GREG LANTHORNE
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE
- 3 GERSON FERREIRA
- 4 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
- DONALD NAVIS
State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 GIOVANNI BRUGNOLA
- 2 TANNER FRYE
- 3 MAISON SCIANIMANICO
State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DYLAN VOSS
- 2 MASON MCKEE
- 3 CONNOR BECKLEY
- 4 NICOLAS MENDEZ
- 5 MAXIMUS MEDVESKY
- 6 TANNER GREEN
- 7 COOPER BAUM
- 8 TROY GREENE
- KEITH KEATING JR
- PENELOPE KRILL
State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 SAWYER SMITH
- 2 DALTYN EWING
- 3 LIAM CANIDA
- 4 SANDON ANGELLETTA
- 5 LOGAN MONTERO
- 6 RYDER BUTLER
- 7 CULLEN BELL
- 8 KEVIN SANTOS
- HAWK MURPHY
State / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS
- 2 BRADEN JACOBSEN
- 3 ESTEBAN MORALES
- 4 CODY SMALLWOOD
- 5 ISAAC VALENTIN
- 6 JAXSON BINKLEY
- 7 TREVIN PERZIA
- RAYLAN HYNDMAN
State / 6 Novice / Novice
State / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open
State / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 DYLAN HARRELL
- 2 BRADY SCHULTE
- 3 NOAH WHITTLE
- 4 NATE CASERTA
- 5 SYLAS GLENN
- 6 GRADY HUNEKE
- 7 TYLER PADGETT
- 8 KALIA PRINGLE
- LUKE KRILL
- GRANT FULTON
- JULIAN TREJO
State / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 BENSON DANIELO
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS
- 3 AUSTIN LINDNER
- 4 FREDDY BASANEZ
- 5 JESSE BROWN
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN
- 7 JENSON KOLL
- 7 JUDE CRAFTS
- OLIVER JONES
- COLLINS BINKLEY
- TAYLOR HAYNES
State / 7 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER
- 2 ELLIE PIERCE
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE
State / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TY POLAKOFF
- 2 JOHN HEDDEN
- 3 LOGAN FLEMING
- 4 JULIAN TREJO
- 5 NATE CASERTA
- 6 COLTON THOMPSON
- 7 WESTON WEATHERLY
- 8 CASH WADE
- LLEYTON VOGELEY
- LUKE KRILL
- LOGAN HALL
- BLADE BUTLER
- ANTHONY GUZMAN
- MASON WHITTY
- GRADY HUNEKE
- TYLER PADGETT
State / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GREEN
- 2 JORDAN LUGO
- 3 JACKSON BELL
- 4 JAXSON DAVIS
- 5 HUNTER ALPERT
- RILEY IRWIN
State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser
State / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 JAYDEN HASTINGS
- 2 AARON VILLARREAL
- 3 DOMINIC BALSER
- 4 MASON LANE
- 5 ADAM ALBRIGHT
- 6 BRODY KIERNAN
- YANDEL GARRIDO
State / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SEAN LEHEW
- 2 DYLAN HARRELL
- 3 NOAH WHITTLE
- 4 BRYAN SANTOS
- 5 OWEN JONES
- 6 BRADY SCHULTE
- 7 DAVIN IAMPIERI
- 8 DREW OBRYANT
- TRISTAN BELL
- GRANT FULTON
- LANDON DAVIS
- DANIEL TALKINGTON
- SYLAS GLENN
- HAYDEN CHASTAIN
- TATUM PIERCE
- GAVIN NOVAK
State / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN MURPHY
- 2 DUSTIN HORNE
- 3 GABRIEL RAMOS
- 4 BRAXTON HINSON
- 5 BLAKE SHEFFIELD
- 6 TRIP HYNDMAN
- 7 FRANK HERRERA
- WYATT DENHAM
State / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 LUKE CLEMENTS
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE
- 3 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA
- 4 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
- 5 HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
- 6 LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- 7 BRODY BERRYMAN
- BRYCE BORDIS
State / 9-10 Open / Open
- 1 REESE CAPLAN
- 2 AARON VILLARREAL
- 3 JAYDEN KARALFA
State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL
- 4 AIDEN VOSS
- 5 YANDEL GARRIDO
- 6 SKYLER PARSON
- LINKIN KRAATZ
State / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL
- 4 SEBASTIAN VITTONE
- 5 AIDEN VOSS
- 6 LORENZO AGUILAR
- 7 RJ CRAWFORD
- 8 PATRIC ROSSANO
- BECKETT MCCRACKEN
- SKYLER PARSON
State / 9 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 GIANNA CLARK
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE
- 3 KYLEIGH POLLAK
- 4 VIOLET KRAATZ
- SYDNEY CALDWELL
State / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ROWEN RAIMONDO
- 2 COOPER STRICKLAND
- 3 BRYCE BORDIS
- 4 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA
- 5 CARTER GAMM
- 6 TRISTAN MCNEIL
- 7 LUKE CLEMENTS
- 8 JAYNON WHITTY
- BRANDON UNGER
- DALLON PALMIERI
- LINKIN KRAATZ
- DUSTAN WHITTET
- LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- JAMESON MARSH
- KNOX MILLER
- GIADA MAFFEI
State / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 CAMERON CRAIG
- 2 ALEX ESSER
- 3 JOSHUA STOKES
- 4 KALEB ALTMAN
- 5 ALEX ISSACK ROSS
- 6 JUSTIN STEVENS
- RIVER ROSS
State / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open
- 1 JEREMY SMITH
- 2 ANDERSON FILHO
- 3 ELLIOT MCGRATH
- 4 JOSEPH LETO
- 5 TANNER ENGEL
- 6 TOMAS CORREA
- 7 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 8 CARLOS MANRIQUE
- MARIO LOPEZ
- BENJAMIN GAGNON
Team Results
Sarasota BMX SCR #7
State Money
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKSTAR THRODWN | 194 | 0 | 194 |
2 | FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED | 190 | 0 | 190 |
3 | POWER FX SPEEDCO NATIONAL | 178 | 0 | 178 |
4 | TEAM RELENTLESS | 137 | 0 | 137 |
5 | WEST COAST RACING ELITE | 106 | 0 | 106 |
State Trophy
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED FLORIDA | 164 | 0 | 164 |
2 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 143 | 0 | 143 |
3 | NAPLES BMX | 141 | 0 | 141 |
4 | WEST COAST RACING | 61 | 139 | 139 |
5 | HAP'S BMX | 135 | 0 | 135 |
6 | FOX HUNT RACING | 130 | 0 | 130 |
7 | TEAM TIME2SHINE FLORIDA | 84 | 0 | 84 |
8 | SSQUARED FLORIDA M&M | 63 | 0 | 63 |
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 DYLAN BUNKER
- 2 JOSHUA MULARCHYK
- 3 KOBY THOMPSON
- 4 DALTON CUMMINS
- 5 LOGAN CALDWELL
- 6 REESE CAPLAN
- 7 JAYDEN KARALFA
- 8 ADLER DYNAN
- EVAN ESPOSITO
State / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GAGE RUMPING
- 2 ETHEN THOMPSON
- 3 CARTER WISE
- 4 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
- 5 JAYDON YODER
- 6 CORY OHMER
- 7 COEN CHASTAIN
- 8 HUDSON MURPHY
- CHASE YODER
- EVAN PALMIERI
- AYDEN MAZZOLA
- MIKE KRAYESKY
- HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
- SOPHIA FRYE
- JUDE PIERCE
- LUCAS EWING
- BRODY BERRYMAN
State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 GIANNA CLARK
- 2 SYDNEY CALDWELL
- 3 VIOLET KRAATZ
State / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ
- 2 RILEY JORDAN
- 3 JOHN REDMAN
State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN CALDWELL
- 2 BRADY JONES
- 3 CHRISTIAN MEYER
- 4 SEBASTIAN NOLAN
- CORY OHMER
State / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 IGNACIO I MANGUAL
- 2 BRADY JONES
- 3 BRIAN VARNDELL
- 4 DANUELLE DYER
- 5 ANTHONY RANDELL
- 6 AUSTIN D SMITH
- 7 JAYDEN MITCHELL
- 8 CESAR MONTES DE OCA
- SEBASTIAN NOLAN
- CHRISTIAN MEYER
- CHANCE TOOKER
- TREY GLASER
State / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ
- 2 CLAY SHEFFIELD
- 3 ADRIAN BARRIOS
- 4 RYDER OWENS-CIMINO
- 5 JOHN CUNNINGHAM
- 6 WILSON NIEVES III
- 7 SHANE BEILFUSS
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW
- CHRISTIAN WEBER
State / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN MANNING
- 2 JACKSON RICHTER
- 3 KYLIE GREEN
- 4 SYDNEY KING
- 5 ADRIAN GESSA
- 6 LANDON UNGER
- BRIELLE SHORT
State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 COLTON BAUM
- 2 ELI SNYDER
- 3 GABE MOBERLY
- MARGUERITE KRILL
State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN
- 2 COLTYN BURCH
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
State / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN
- 2 OWEN OLEARY
- 3 JONATHAN BAEZ
- 4 CADEN CUNNINGHAM
- 5 KALEB THOMPSON
- 6 JOHN PROHASKA
- 7 JACK HOMER
- 8 COLTYN BURCH
- LARSON MCGEE
- RYDER CORMIER
State / 12 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ
- 2 CALI LOPEZ
- 3 MCKENZIE FUCHS
- 4 RILEY JORDAN
- RAELYN PALMIERI
State / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 AYDEN ERDMANN
- 2 CONNOR WHITTET
- 3 LANDON TUGRUL
- 4 NOAH RISNER
- 5 TANNER RUMPING
- 6 ERIK STUMP
- 7 JOHN REDMAN
- MADDOX MILLER
State / 13-14 Open / Open
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO
- 2 CAMERON FEIKEMA
- 3 ANTHONY RANDELL
- JACK HOMER
State / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO
- 2 RILEY OLSOVSKY
- 3 NIXON FRYE
- 4 NIKKO FRATTARELLI
- 5 CAMERON FEIKEMA
- 6 HAYDEN GRACE
- 8 MASON JACOBSEN
- 8 THOMAS FLINT
- MICHAEL LANE
State / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSEPH BLASI
- 2 CALEB OVERHOLT
- 3 PEYTON MILLER
- 4 TYLER OBRYANT
- 5 ALEXANDER ROBLES
- EMERSON MCCRACKEN
State / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 ADLAI ALTMAN
- 2 VALENTINO GRANDE
- 3 LAYLA CHILDS
- HAVEN MURPHY
State / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND
- 2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
- 3 CALEB OVERHOLT
State / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 DREW FRIEDEL
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS
- 4 JESS BRANT
- 5 ZANE THOMAS
- 6 SLADE SISK
- 7 ANDREW ROBINS
- 8 CHRISTIAN GARCIA
- BRODIE FURBEE
- HARVEY GATTING
- MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
State / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 EVAN HALL
- 2 DANE ASHBURN
- 3 CADEN BILBREY
- AIDEN RAIMONDO
State / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 GAVIN SCOTT MOORE
- 2 ALISSA CUNNINGHAM
- 3 CIARRA PALMIERI
- AVA TRACY
State / 15-16 Open / Open
- 1 JUSTIS SISK
- 2 NICHOLAS FUCHS
- 3 HARRISON MURPHY
State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN PHILLIPS
- 2 JEREMY BAEZ
- 3 NATHAN JONES
State / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 2 JEREMY BAEZ
- 3 CHAD ROMANS
- 4 HARRISON MURPHY
- 5 NICHOLAS FUCHS
- 6 LUKE ANDERSON
- ZACH MADDOX
State / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JUAN GAVIRIA
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA
- 3 BRAEDON SHAW
- NATHAN JONES
State / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
- 2 JUSTIS SISK
- 3 MARCO RODRIGUEZ
- BENJAMIN GAGNON
State / 16 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ERIC GULLEY
- 2 DOMINIC DAVIS
- 3 JACKSON ROBBINS
- MICHAEL PROHASKA
State / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH LETO
- 2 VINCENT QUIJANO
- 3 RICHARD DEY
- 4 BRAYAN QUERALES
- 5 COLBY LOY
- 6 DYLAN LOY
- 7 CASEY LEEMAN
- 8 JOSHUA SHORE
- IAN BEILFUSS
- TYLOR JOHNSON
- JUSTIN SIMEONE
State / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ
- 2 ANDREA HADDIX
- 3 ELISSA BURCH
- LORI MASCIA
State / 21-25 Novice / Novice
- 1 DYLAN HALL
- 2 JAMES ROBERTS
- 3 AUSTIN RISNER
State / 26-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 LEANDRO DA SILVA
- 2 WOODROW BAST
- 3 JOHN PERZIA
- CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE
State / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN
- 2 DEREK WRIGHT
- 3 IAN BEILFUSS
- 4 DANNY MANDARINO
- GREG BURNSED
State / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 SEAN LEHEW
- 2 TYLER OBRYANT
- 3 JAMES ROBERTS
State / 36-40 Expert / Expert
- 1 RYAN BUNKER
- 2 RICKY ROGERS
- 3 WILLIAM YOUNG
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN
- ROY VARNDELL
State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 DAMIAN ALVAREZ
- 2 HAWK MURPHY
- 3 THOMAS PEREZ
- 4 VALENTINO MORI
- 5 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE
- 6 MATIAS MENDEZ
- EMMA HALLECK
State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MATT MOBERLY
- 2 SCOTT GULLEY
- 3 SIMON BRANDENBURG
State / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAVID CASIAS
- 2 CHRIS STRICKLAND
- 3 KEITH DURDEN
- 4 RAY CAMARA
- 5 SEAN YODER
- MICHAEL TANDATNICK
State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE
- 2 BONNIE HUTELIN
- 3 ROBIN DAVIS
State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE
- 3 JOHN HUTELIN
State / 46-50 Expert / Expert
State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RONALD WALKEY
- 2 LEWIS SMITH
- 3 MIKE PARKER
- 4 MARK BEILFUSS
- 5 DANIEL RAMOS
- 6 JAMES SCIANIMANICO
- SIMON BRANDENBURG
State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ALEX STEPHENS
- 2 KEVIN SANTOS
- 3 MAURICIO SALINAS
- 4 JACE TAYLOR
- 5 KAYLEE FLEMING
- EMANUEL ESPANA
State / 51 & Over Expert / Expert
State / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL RAMOS
- 2 JAMES SCIANIMANICO
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 GIOVANNI BRUGNOLA
- 2 TANNER FRYE
- 3 MAISON SCIANIMANICO
State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MASON MCKEE
- 2 DYLAN VOSS
- 3 CONNOR BECKLEY
- 4 MAXIMUS MEDVESKY
- 5 TANNER GREEN
- 6 COOPER BAUM
- 7 NICOLAS MENDEZ
- 8 TROY GREENE
- KEITH KEATING JR
- PENELOPE KRILL
State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 SAWYER SMITH
- 2 DALTYN EWING
- 3 RYDER BUTLER
- 4 SANDON ANGELLETTA
- 5 LOGAN MONTERO
- 6 KEVIN SANTOS
- HAWK MURPHY
State / 6 Expert / Expert
- 1 OLIVER JONES
- 2 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS
- 3 TAYLOR HAYNES
State / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRADEN JACOBSEN
- 2 ESTEBAN MORALES
- 3 TREVIN PERZIA
- 4 SAWYER DAUGHERTY
- 5 CODY SMALLWOOD
- 6 ISAAC VALENTIN
- 7 RAYLAN HYNDMAN
- JAXSON BINKLEY
State / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open
State / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 DYLAN HARRELL
- 2 BRADY SCHULTE
- 3 NATE CASERTA
- 4 SYLAS GLENN
- 5 KALIA PRINGLE
- 6 TYLER PADGETT
- 7 GRANT FULTON
- 8 JULIAN TREJO
- LUKE KRILL
- HUNTER ALPERT
State / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 BENSON DANIELO
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS
- 3 JENSON KOLL
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER
- 5 JUDE CRAFTS
- 6 FREDDY BASANEZ
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN
- 8 JESSE BROWN
- COLLINS BINKLEY
State / 7 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER
- 2 ELLIE PIERCE
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE
State / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TY POLAKOFF
- 2 JOHN HEDDEN
- 3 LOGAN FLEMING
- 4 NATE CASERTA
- 5 JULIAN TREJO
- 6 COLTON THOMPSON
- 7 LOGAN HALL
- 8 GRADY HUNEKE
- JOEY RUSSO
- LUKE KRILL
- BLADE BUTLER
- TYLER PADGETT
- MASON WHITTY
State / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CAMERON GREEN
- 2 JORDAN LUGO
- 3 JACKSON BELL
- 4 HUNTER ALPERT
- 5 LOGAN BOWLES
- 6 JAXSON DAVIS
- PARKER OLIVER
State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BENSON DANIELO
- 2 JESSE BROWN
- 3 COLLINS BINKLEY
- IVAN VALENTIN
State / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 AARON VILLARREAL
- 2 JAYDEN HASTINGS
- 3 DOMINIC BALSER
- 4 MASON LANE
- 5 BRODY KIERNAN
- 6 YANDEL GARRIDO
- 7 ADAM ALBRIGHT
- SHEA BARTHOLOMEW
State / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DYLAN HARRELL
- 2 BRADY SCHULTE
- 3 BRYAN SANTOS
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE
- 5 OWEN JONES
- 6 DREW OBRYANT
- 7 TRISTAN BELL
- 8 SEAN LEHEW
- HAYDEN CHASTAIN
- GAVIN NOVAK
- GRANT FULTON
- LANDON DAVIS
- SYLAS GLENN
- TATUM PIERCE
- DANIEL TALKINGTON
State / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN MURPHY
- 2 DUSTIN HORNE
- 3 TRIP HYNDMAN
- 4 GABRIEL RAMOS
- 5 WYATT DENHAM
- BLAKE SHEFFIELD
State / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open
- 1 BRYCE BORDIS
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE
- 3 KAI BARTHOLOMEW
- 4 LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- 5 BRODY BERRYMAN
- 6 LUKE CLEMENTS
- HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
State / 9-10 Open / Open
- 1 JAYDEN KARALFA
- 2 DYLAN BUNKER
- 3 AARON VILLARREAL
- 4 REESE CAPLAN
- JOSHUA MULARCHYK
State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL
- 4 AIDEN VOSS
- 5 YANDEL GARRIDO
- 6 SKYLER PARSON
- LINKIN KRAATZ
State / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL
- 4 RJ CRAWFORD
- 5 LORENZO AGUILAR
- 6 SEBASTIAN VITTONE
- 7 AIDEN VOSS
- 8 ROWEN RAIMONDO
- SKYLER PARSON
- PATRIC ROSSANO
- BECKETT MCCRACKEN
State / 9 Girls / Expert Girls
- 1 GIANNA CLARK
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE
- 3 SYDNEY CALDWELL
- 4 KYLEIGH POLLAK
- VIOLET KRAATZ
State / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COOPER STRICKLAND
- 2 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA
- 3 BRYCE BORDIS
- 4 TRISTAN MCNEIL
- 5 GIADA MAFFEI
- 6 CARTER GAMM
- 7 JAYNON WHITTY
- 8 BRANDON UNGER
- LUKE CLEMENTS
- LOGAN HERNANDEZ
- KNOX MILLER
- LINKIN KRAATZ
- JAMESON MARSH
- DALLON PALMIERI
- DUSTAN WHITTET
State / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 KALEB ALTMAN
- 2 CAMERON CRAIG
- 3 ALEX ISSACK ROSS
- 4 ALEX ESSER
- 5 JOSHUA STOKES
- RIVER ROSS
State / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open
- 1 ANDERSON FILHO
- 2 JEREMY SMITH
- 3 JOSEPH LETO
- 4 TOMAS CORREA
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 6 CHAD ROMANS
- 7 MARIO LOPEZ
Team Results
Sarasota BMX SCR #8
State Money
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKSTAR THRODWN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | POWER FX SPEEDCO NATIONAL | 182 | 0 | 182 |
3 | FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED | 171 | 0 | 171 |
4 | TEAM RELENTLESS | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | WEST COAST RACING ELITE | 101 | 0 | 101 |
State Trophy
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED FLORIDA | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | NAPLES BMX | 147 | 0 | 147 |
4 | WEST COAST RACING | 145 | 32 | 145 |
5 | FOX HUNT RACING | 139 | 0 | 139 |
6 | HAP'S BMX | 131 | 0 | 131 |
7 | TEAM TIME2SHINE FLORIDA | 94 | 0 | 94 |
8 | SSQUARED FLORIDA M&M | 86 | 0 | 86 |