We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Fall Nationals
Rider Results
Fall National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAX RUCH, HANFORD, CA
- 1 NOLAN PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 1 TREVOR MCNATT, LEMOORE, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENNA PERRYMAN, HANFORD, CA
- 1 TROY CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 1 MADISON APODACA, RENO, NV
- 1 TIMOTHY OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 1 MASON SNEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEE UZZELL, HANFORD, CA
- 1 AVA HURLEY, LEMOORE, CA
- 1 MARIANNE MCNATT, LEMOORE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 3 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 TYLER BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK FLOW VISIO, FRESNO, CA
- 6 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM WHITE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 3 RAEGAN SHAFFER, BANDIT RACING, HAYWARD, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX, SAINT HELENA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 3 RYAN BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK FLOW VISIO, FRESNO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY TARANGO, WOODWARD PARK BMX, FRESNO, CA
- 2 JOSEPH PENNINGTON, SYNDICATE BMX DEVELOPME, MAGALIA, CA
- 3 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DONNA GATZ, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 JOY CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
- 5 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 6 WYATT QUARING, RBR, SAINT HELENS, OR
- 7 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
- 3 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 6 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, NW ORCA AVENT/BOMBSHELL, OREGON CITY, OR
- 2 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 3 RAY FLITCRAFT, CLOVIS, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 CRISTIANO NEVES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, SYCAMORE BMX, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 3 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 2 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 AARON TARANGO, WOODWARD PARK BMX, FRESNO, CA
- 4 SHANE THREATT, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 5 ADRIAN BURLEY, MAD DOG BMX, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX, SAINT HELENA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, SYCAMORE BMX, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 JOHNNY STEPHENS, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEANE HAMILTON, FLY SKY BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DON CAMERON, HACK SHACK/SNAP/FLY/209, MERCED, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER SPRADLING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EZRA WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 WAYLON MARLETT, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA ANDREWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 AUDREY ELLIS, CARUTHERS, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE MARSHALL, PISMO BEACH, CA
- 2 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 ENZO CLIMER, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 CARSYN FERNANDES, HANFORD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT BALL, VISALIA, CA
- 2 COLBY RHOADES, HANFORD, CA
- 3 CARTER HAMES, PATTERSON, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 ELIJAH GALINDO, CARUTHERS, CA
- 3 ALLY GRIBBEN, POSEY, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLSON PULSLEY, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 KAYLEE TYLER, VISALIA, CA
- 3 DIAN MONTANEZ, SANGER, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY HAZEN, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 WILL TRIPP, MULLETT MAFIA, RENO, NV
- 3 MICHAEL NIETO, TUCSON BMX LOCALS, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RABIN, BELLFLOWER RACING TEAM, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 2 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 3 JIMMY RUIZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ERNIE ALCALA, FRESNO, CA
- 5 JOHN KUZMA III, CLOVIS, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY (THE BIRTHDAY BOY) HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 KASH GRAVES, REDDING, CA
- 7 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 8 JAXSON HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, YG BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 ELIAS SOLORIO, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC., HANFORD, CA
- 2 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 RYLAN PUSLEY, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 MACIE LONGMIRE, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 TYLER BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK FLOW VISIO, FRESNO, CA
- 8 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM WHITE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 3 MAX OWENS, OJAI, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 MAKENA MEDLEY, FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 4 MARIAH PERRYMAN, HANFORD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER IVIE, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ZACHARY PETERSON, REDDING, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 OZZY CADENA, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ETHAN COOVER, ORINDA, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 4 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 5 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 DUANE TREVETHAN, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 7 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS BRADSHAW, EUREKA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY STROUSE, TRACY, CA
- 2 MIKE MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JIMMY FELIX, LOS BANOS, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 CHARLOTTE BRADSHAW, EUREKA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 SHANYIA REESE, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL/FLY, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 KATLYN COLE, G2 BIKES, UNI SEATS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WYNTER GILL, S&M, YUCCA, AZ
- 4 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 ZOE BACA, DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
- 4 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DOM THE DOMINATOR BUCH, FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 7 ROAN WALKENHORST, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, NW ORCA AVENT/BOMBSHELL, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 RYDER ROBINETT, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JULIAN ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 5 MCCORMICK HOGGARD, HANFORD, CA
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 CRISTIANO NEVES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, SACRAMENTO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT BURROUGHS, YG BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SAGE SCHMIDT, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
- 2 JIRO HIGUCHI, WISHBONE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRADY TARANGO, WOODWARD PARK BMX, FRESNO, CA
- 4 JOSEPH PENNINGTON, SYNDICATE BMX DEVELOPME, MAGALIA, CA
- 5 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KEVIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 RONNIE VESCI, GOLD COAST RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 BRODY STEPHENS, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Fall National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 1 BLAKE MELLO, HANFORD, CA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAX RUCH, HANFORD, CA
- 1 TREVOR MCNATT, LEMOORE, CA
- 1 HENRY COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OZ BURDETT, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 1 THOMAS ROCHA, TULARE, CA
- 1 SAVANNAH BULLER, RODEO, CA
- 1 GRANT JIMINEZ, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 1 TROY CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
- 1 MCKENNA PERRYMAN, HANFORD, CA
- 1 KIANA NORMAN , FORT BRAGG, CA
- 1 MASON SNEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAM UNRUH, CLOVIS, CA
- 1 BAILEY TREVETHAN, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 1 CAMDEN MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 1 AVA HURLEY, LEMOORE, CA
- 1 LEE UZZELL, HANFORD, CA
- 1 RYLIE GUTIERREZ, TULARE, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 RYO SHIMADA, GAN TRIGGER, HIROSHIMA
- 4 JEREMY BODZEN, LA POSSENION
- 5 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 6 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 7 SETH ALLDREDGE, EVANSVILLE, WY
- 8 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, FRESNO, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 4 HANNAH LEUNG, SAN RAMON, CA
- 5 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 6 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN BIKE JR DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, RBR/RIFT/FLY/NW BMX, BEND, OR
- 6 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 6 GIANNI ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 WILLIAM WHITE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 EMMA RYAN, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
- 8 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 NENEKA NISHIMURA, GAN TRIGGER, 1
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JASON ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKNLEYVILLE, CA
- 4 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 CACHE MALAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KYOTA NIDEGAWA, DEUXROVESELITE TEAM, 1
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 BOBBY (WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 5 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 7 CHASE BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 8 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 KEVIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JOSEPH PENNINGTON, SYNDICATE BMX DEVELOPME, MAGALIA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 6 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, LAKEPORT, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 JOSH TAYLOR, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 7 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 DYLAN SLANEY, TANGENT, BIGTOOL BMX, BRENTWOOD, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FERNLEY, NV
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 3 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, F1-DESIGNS, CHICO, CA
- 4 KERI CORONADO, BODY D RACING, REEDLEY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 JILLIAN LABRIE, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 TERRI ARMSTRONG, COTTONWOOD, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MELANIE BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DONNA GATZ, REDONDO BEACH, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 WYATT QUARING, RBR, SAINT HELENS, OR
- 5 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 6 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 6 RYDER ROBINETT, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, NW ORCA AVENT/BOMBSHELL, OREGON CITY, OR
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 6 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
- 7 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN YUKI, NVP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 6 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, Y THO?, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMON BARWICK, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, G2BMX / K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 JOHN PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 DAVID BARKER, BIG TOOL, GRASS VALLEY, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIER IMBERT, HUSSEREN KES CHATEAUX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 7 JASON BORDERS, HELIOS, SANGER, CA
- 8 BILL DEAMARAL, MARINA CYCLE, MARINA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, SYCAMORE BMX, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 7 STEVE CLARK, SONIC BMX, BUCKLEY, WA
- 8 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 STANLEY ROBINSON, FRESNO, CA
- 4 FRANK GODFREY, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 5 RUSS JACKSON, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
- 3 JIM LEACH, HERDA HOTSHOTS, EUREKA, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAWNDALE, CA
- 3 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 RYDER SPRADLING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WAYLON MARLETT, NIPOMO, CA
- 6 AXL UNRUH, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 JOSHUA ANDREWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DEXTER WHEELER, SEASIDE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE MARSHALL, PISMO BEACH, CA
- 2 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 4 JAX BURDETTE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ENZO CLIMER, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 ARAYAH (SUNSHINE) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 5 OWEN BARRINGER, SPRECKLES, TRACY, CA
- 6 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HAMES, PATTERSON, CA
- 2 COLBY RHOADES, HANFORD, CA
- 3 CASH BRETZ, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 HUDSON ORTIZ, FILLMORE, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN ALM, SAN RAMON, CA
- 2 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MAESON WATSON, MANTECA, CA
- 4 THOMAS GRIBBEN, POSEY, CA
- 5 BRYANT BALL, VISALIA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH GALINDO, CARUTHERS, CA
- 2 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 XANDER MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LOWELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 JORI WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 3 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 2 ETHAN MAULE, HANFORD, CA
- 3 COLSON PULSLEY, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 KAYLEE TYLER, VISALIA, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL NIETO, TUCSON BMX LOCALS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 WILL TRIPP, MULLETT MAFIA, RENO, NV
- 3 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 MORGAN HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
- 5 BRODY HAZEN, SACRAMENTO, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON PELLETT, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 JASON FIGURA, WATERFORD, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY RUIZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 DAVID RABIN, BELLFLOWER RACING TEAM, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 3 ERNIE ALCALA, FRESNO, CA
- 4 JOHN KUZMA III, CLOVIS, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, LONGBEACH, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
- 3 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA, CA
- 4 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 5 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN BIKE JR DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 7 JAXSON HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, YG BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 WYATT CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 DYLAN BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 7 MIKEY MUNOZ, NC SOLAR RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 ELIAS SOLORIO, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 WYATT QUARING, RBR, SAINT HELENS, OR
- 4 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KADEN JAQUIAS, DANVILLE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 CAMERON WARNER, KID DYNAMITE NORCAL, PIONEER, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL VAWTER, WOODWARD PARK, FRESNO, CA
- 2 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC., HANFORD, CA
- 3 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 4 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 TYLER BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK FLOW VISIO, FRESNO, CA
- 8 MACIE LONGMIRE, LEMOORE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 2 WILLIAM WHITE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DAKOTA LYNN, REDMAN JR DEVO, NUEVO, CA
- 4 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 5 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 6 MAX OWENS, OJAI, CA
- 7 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA 510, FOLSOM, CA
- 8 MICHAEL BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DEVIN JACOBO, MODESTO, CA
- 3 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CODY BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 6 GIANNI ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 TALON HOMER, FORS / SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS (MIGLOO) BERNARDOT, 1
- 2 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MAKENA MEDLEY, FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 5 DECLAN DECOT, DREAM TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 7 MARIAH PERRYMAN, HANFORD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVERETTE TORRANCE, S&M BIKES, POMONA, CA
- 2 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 COOPER IVIE, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 SKYLER OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ZACHARY PETERSON, REDDING, CA
- 7 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM HAPKA, FAUMONT
- 2 TALIN EASLEY, HESPERIA BMX DANGERSNACK, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 ETHAN COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 4 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 5 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 JASPER LOWELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ENZO DESHAIES, IVOY LE PRE
- 2 YANIS BAABOURA, MANDRES LSE ROSES
- 3 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SABRINA OLIVIERI, FORS RACING /SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SYDNEY HOWARD, TUFF GURLZ BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIO MOREAU, ETAULES
- 2 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 JEVON WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 4 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN FRANCO, ROBBYS BIKES/ CAL WASTE, LODI, CA
- 2 ISAAC KING, ROBBY'S BIKES, LODI, CA
- 3 CISCO TAYLOR, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, MABANK, TX
- 4 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 5 KELLEY (WONDERWOMAN) CHANDLER, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 2 DUANE TREVETHAN, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 3 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 DAN HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 5 JASON ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKNLEYVILLE, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS BRADSHAW, EUREKA, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN DUMAS, TRACY, CA
- 3 TOBY WHITLEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES- BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 JIMMY FELIX, LOS BANOS, CA
- 5 JEREMY WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 6 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 TODD BOSCH, NAPA VALLEY PULL, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 JEFF NEVES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYMES WELCH, 327 ARMY THRODWN BIKES, PERRIS, CA
- 2 MIKE MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 MATT DOUGHTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOSE LIM, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 6 ERIC CARLSON, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS / SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605, COVINA, CA
- 3 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 4 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 5 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 GLENN HANKE, NAFRT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 DAVID CAMPBELL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 8 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, MOM AND DAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 HANNAH LEUNG, SAN RAMON, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 6 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, RBR/RIFT/FLY/NW BMX, BEND, OR
- 6 KATLYN COLE, G2 BIKES, UNI SEATS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WYNTER GILL, S&M, YUCCA, AZ
- 7 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 ANNA NEWMAN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 8 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 MANON"MINI"IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 8 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, HANFORD, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 NENEKA NISHIMURA, GAN TRIGGER, 1
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 6 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 ZOE BACA, DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
- 8 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 ZOE HAPKA, FAUMONT
- 6 CAMILLE IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 7 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 CLARA HAPKA, FAUMONT
- 6 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ORCO/BOMBSHELL, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN PIERCE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 6 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 7 JAZEK (NINJA Z) PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
- 7 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMANJRDEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 7 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 7 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, EASTVALE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 3 BOBBY (WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 6 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSS BMX, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 7 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ARTHUR LEBOUGEANT, YFFINIAC
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 KEVIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 5 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 RYAN YUKI, NVP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC., CHULA VISTA, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 THEO GOUZIEN, ST SAVINE
- 5 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 COLIN JOYCE, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, EXTREME TEAM, COLFAX, CA
- 5 ALEXIS BONNAY, ENGLOS
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 8 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 TOM DORVAL, ORLEANS
- 7 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 5 CJ CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CRAIG STARK, VISALIA, CA
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JEREMY STROUSE, TRACY, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 BRENT LEE, G2BMX / K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TERRY TENETTE, REDWOOD CITY, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 KARL REICHERT, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, ESCALON, CA
- 6 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 7 THOMAS INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 8 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
Team Results
Fall National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 185 | 181 | 185 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 183 | 172 | 183 |
3 | JET RACING | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 165 | 0 | 165 |
5 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 164 | 0 | 164 |
6 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 162 | 157 | 162 |
7 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 137 | 0 | 137 |
8 | BANDIT RACING | 103 | 0 | 103 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 191 | 0 | 191 |
2 | FULL TILT | 177 | 0 | 177 |
3 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 143 | 0 | 143 |
Rider Results
Fall National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 RYO SHIMADA, GAN TRIGGER, HIROSHIMA
- 4 ERIC MULLER, UPRIGHT CLOTHING CO, EUGENE, OR
- 5 SETH ALLDREDGE, EVANSVILLE, WY
- 6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 4 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, RBR/RIFT/FLY/NW BMX, BEND, OR
- 4 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 JOEL VAWTER, WOODWARD PARK, FRESNO, CA
- 7 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 8 SAMUEL DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 7 GIANNI ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 EMMA RYAN, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 NENEKA NISHIMURA, GAN TRIGGER, 1
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JASON ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKNLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 DANIEL MACIEL, THE HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 8 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 7 TYLER LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 BOBBY (WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESS BMX , TORRANCE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING/MOM, ATASCADERO, CA
- 7 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 DJ DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MEDO MULISHA, LAKEPORT, CA
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 3 KERI CORONADO, BODY D RACING, REEDLEY, CA
- 4 JOY CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 JILLIAN LABRIE, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MELANIE BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DONNA GATZ, REDONDO BEACH, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 5 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMANJRDEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 WYATT QUARING, RBR, SAINT HELENS, OR
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
- 7 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 8 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 8 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 RYDER ROBINETT, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DESIO MANTE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SALINAS, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, NW ORCA AVENT/BOMBSHELL, OREGON CITY, OR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 ISAAC (ICE MAN) MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 TRISTAN STOREY, PANDEMIC/YESS/LIMENINE, OKOTOKS, AB
- 6 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 3 RYAN YUKI, NVP, SACRAMENTO, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 3 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, Y THO?, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 7 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, G2BMX / K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 TORY NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 TOBY WHITLEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES- BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 JOHN PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIER IMBERT, HUSSEREN KES CHATEAUX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 7 ADRIAN BURLEY, MAD DOG BMX, PALO ALTO, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STEVE CLARK, SONIC BMX, BUCKLEY, WA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 7 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 THOMAS INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSS JACKSON, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 FRANK GODFREY, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, LONGBEACH, LONG BEACH, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
- 3 JIM LEACH, HERDA HOTSHOTS, EUREKA, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 2 MATTHEW ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAWNDALE, CA
- 3 WAYLON MARLETT, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 EZRA WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 RYDER SPRADLING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AXL UNRUH, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 JOSHUA ANDREWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CARTER NETO, MANTECA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 3 JAX BURDETTE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 OWEN BARRINGER, SPRECKLES, TRACY, CA
- 5 ARAYAH (SUNSHINE) CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 6 ENZO CLIMER, LOS BANOS, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRYANT BALL, VISALIA, CA
- 3 THOMAS GRIBBEN, POSEY, CA
- 4 CASH BRETZ, LOS BANOS, CA
- 5 CARSYN FERNANDES, HANFORD, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH GALINDO, CARUTHERS, CA
- 2 XANDER MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
- 3 ALLY GRIBBEN, POSEY, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LOWELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 JORI WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 3 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 2 COLSON PULSLEY, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 KAYLEE TYLER, VISALIA, CA
- 4 ALLY FELIX, LOS BANOS, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY HAZEN, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MICHAEL NIETO, TUCSON BMX LOCALS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 GAVIN MUNDSCHAU, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WILL TRIPP, MULLETT MAFIA, RENO, NV
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RABIN, BELLFLOWER RACING TEAM, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 2 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE, MADERA, CA
- 5 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 6 JIMMY RUIZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ERNIE ALCALA, FRESNO, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 4 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 6 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN BIKE JR DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA, CA
- 8 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, YG BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PRESTON FAWLEY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 WYATT CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 KANE MARSHALL, PISMO BEACH, CA
- 6 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 8 MIKEY MUNOZ, NC SOLAR RACING, STOCKTON, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 ELIAS SOLORIO, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 WYATT QUARING, RBR, SAINT HELENS, OR
- 4 TRISTEN LOVE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KADEN JAQUIAS, DANVILLE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 TYLER EVANS, WOODWARD PARK BMX, MADERA, CA
- 8 NOLAN PORTER, MADLAND TOYOTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC., HANFORD, CA
- 3 AJ SWEAZY, LIBERTY BMX RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JOEL VAWTER, WOODWARD PARK, FRESNO, CA
- 5 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY,SSQUARED,ANSWERBMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 SAMUEL DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 7 TYLER BAYLESS, WOODWARD PARK FLOW VISIO, FRESNO, CA
- 8 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA 510, FOLSOM, CA
- 2 XANDER (HIGHLIGHT) ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 3 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 4 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 5 CARTER HAMES, PATTERSON, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DEVIN JACOBO, MODESTO, CA
- 3 WILLIAM WHITE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CODY BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 LOGAN ALM, SAN RAMON, CA
- 8 GIANNI ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUIS (MIGLOO) BERNARDOT, 1
- 2 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DECLAN DECOT, DREAM TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 MAKENA MEDLEY, FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 6 TALON NELSON JR, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 7 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 8 MARIAH PERRYMAN, HANFORD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVERETTE TORRANCE, S&M BIKES, POMONA, CA
- 2 COOPER IVIE, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ZACHARY PETERSON, REDDING, CA
- 6 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TALIN EASLEY, HESPERIA BMX DANGERSNACK, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 ETHAN COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 3 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 OZZY CADENA, SANTA CLARA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REVIN EASLEY, HESPERIA BMX DANGERSNACK, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SABRINA OLIVIERI, FORS RACING /SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN FRANCO, ROBBYS BIKES/ CAL WASTE, LODI, CA
- 2 ISAAC KING, ROBBY'S BIKES, LODI, CA
- 3 JEVON WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 4 CISCO TAYLOR, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SCHELL, CRUPI/GREEN TEAM, TURLOCK, CA
- 2 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, MABANK, TX
- 3 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSS BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 2 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 3 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS BRADSHAW, EUREKA, CA
- 5 DUANE TREVETHAN, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 6 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 7 JASON ORLANDI, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, MCKNLEYVILLE, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JIMMY FELIX, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 JEREMY WOODRUFF, MENDO MULISHA, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 4 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK BRUNO, FRESNO, CA
- 2 MIKE MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JAYMES WELCH, 327 ARMY THRODWN BIKES, PERRIS, CA
- 4 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 MARC DAVIS, TERRABIN TECH, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CAMPBELL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS / SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, MOM AND DAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 HANNAH LEUNG, SAN RAMON, CA
- 5 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, RBR/RIFT/FLY/NW BMX, BEND, OR
- 5 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 6 KATLYN COLE, G2 BIKES, UNI SEATS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS BMX , HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, DYNAMIX DEVO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 WYNTER GILL, S&M, YUCCA, AZ
- 7 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 8 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 6 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 OLIVIA (THE SOLDIER) YEE, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRIELLA BARRETT, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 8 GWEN (CRAZY) CURETON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MANON"MINI"IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 6 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, HANFORD, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 NENEKA NISHIMURA, GAN TRIGGER, 1
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 ZOE BACA, DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
- 7 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 4 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 4 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 5 COLLIN PIERCE, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CANNON SANCHEZ, MARINA CYCLE, HOLLISTER, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 CACHE MALAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JAZEK (NINJA Z) PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TRISTAN "ROCKET" HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMANJRDEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 8 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 BOBBY (WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 6 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 BRENT BURROUGHS, YG BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSS BMX, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 6 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 RYAN YUKI, NVP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 COLIN JOYCE, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL-WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, EXTREME TEAM, COLFAX, CA
- 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, RIDE365.COM/GUNSLINGER, SALEM, OR
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 2 DYLON VAUGHN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 7 KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 8 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CJ CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 DYLAN VELEZ, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, PRIMAL BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, G2BMX / K7TGU.COM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 8 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 7 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
Team Results
Fall National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 180 | 177 | 180 |
1 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 169 | 148 | 169 |
4 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 168 | 0 | 168 |
5 | JET RACING | 160 | 0 | 160 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 157 | 0 | 157 |
7 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 150 | 145 | 150 |
8 | BANDIT RACING | 109 | 0 | 109 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 196 | 0 | 196 |
2 | RIFT/TANGENT | 149 | 0 | 149 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 134 | 0 | 134 |
4 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 119 | 0 | 119 |