We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Las Vegas Nationals
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIN LESSING, EASTVALE, CA
- 1 KAIDEN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 1 HENRY COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 1 WYATT SCHWINN, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 1 KYLIE LOPEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 1 RYAN CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 1 JAMES STEVENS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 AEDAN COYNE, NMOTIV8, OCEANSIDE, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL GUEVARA, POWAY, CA
- 1 BECKETT FAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 AUBREY HARESKY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 TRAVIS THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 1 BRYN MILLSAPS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 1 ALEKZANDER GUERRA, ALVIN, TX
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE HOFFSCHNEIDER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 1 KARSON MANSFIELD, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 BRIELLA SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 1 JUAN GARCIA, EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 WADE KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 1 JAMESON HARESKY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 ROWAN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
Pro Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 PETE PASCUAL, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 HAYDEN FLETCHER, THRODWN, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 3 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALAN HUDSON, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, FRESNO, CA
- 8 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 4 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 8 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, POORBOY/ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 6 SHAELIE SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LILY SHERMAN, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JOSH RANDALL, HANA, HI
- 3 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 6 SCOTT HANLEY, KID DYNAMITE NOR CAL, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 7 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 JAGGER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 5 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 6 KOLE COMPTON, JET RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 6 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, 5280 YESS, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 LOGAN BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 6 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 8 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ETHAN MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWER SPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
- 6 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER POWELL, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FACTORY FORMULA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 7 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RURY, CALIMESA, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 SHAWNY SOTO, RIDGELINE VIKING, BANNING, CA
- 3 MINDY CASTRO, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, MAD/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 KENDRA MCELREE, LAKESIDE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, 327 ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 8 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BODHI WILSON, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 PIERCE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 STEVEN RICHARDSON, THE BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, G2, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 7 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 6 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 COLTEN HEY HEY ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 SKY EVERHART, SAND POINT, ID
- 6 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 7 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE’S REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 8 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL / KMC / ODI, ORANGE, CA
- 5 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 8 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TAS SLAVIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARK SHAW, MJT DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 4 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, Y THO?, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 TYLER CLARK, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 3 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 5 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 6 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN AND SLT BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 6 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
- 7 NATE PEARSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 6 BRICE HOY, EKG BIKES, AURORA, CO
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS JONAS, LAYTON, UT
- 8 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS RACING, LOMPOC, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 ERIK GAUHAROU, GUNSLINGER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TRACER FINN, CROVETTI ORTHO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 BEN TROIA, RIFT FLY TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX,REDLINE,7MX,BOX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, LONGBEACH, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 PATRICK TATUM, BOMBSHELL, 327 DESIGN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
- 8 ROBERT CARDOZA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
- 3 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHASE GURULE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 WYATT WILLIAMS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KOOPER DOBSON, BIKE ALLEY, CHAPARRAL, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 JACOB FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 AVAN FLEISCHER , DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 JAXSON HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB LEONESIO, BATTLEBORN BMX (RENO), RENO, NV
- 2 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 HUNTER STARKE, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 LUCAS EASLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 TANNER EASLEY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 NATHAN SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 7 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 8 MAVERICK HOLMES, HENDERSON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN DONNELL, SANTA ANA, CA
- 2 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 KYLIE SHATSWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 ZEKE BISHOP, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LANDON BERTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 7 MARY JANE NEILSON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REECE LUNDWALL, GLENDORA, CA
- 2 BRYSON WILLIAMS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 RYAN NUFABLE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 DILLAN MCINTYRE, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TANNER HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
- 6 OLIVIA LANGE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MICHAEL RIKER, M & D RACING, FONTANA, CA
- 8 TANNER(TANK) BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 HUNTER MING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 JOSEPH REYES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LUKE LEONESIO, BATTLEBORN BMX (RENO), RENO, NV
- 6 GOMEZ VINCENT, MURRIETA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 BAILEY FREE, MRC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EVAN FLORES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 DIXIE ROBINSON, TEAM OUTLAW, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 5 ALYSE DAY, LEHI, UT
- 6 JAYDEN HOFMANN, GLENDORA, CA
- 7 SHAYDEN DEGUIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JONATHAN GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 JETT LESSING, TLD / 6D / LEATT, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE BMX STREETWARE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KOLE MOWERY, RE/MAX- THE MOWERY GROUP, UPLAND, CA
- 5 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 6 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMIAN STRAUB, MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PARKER DEGOLLADO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
- 4 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 5 RICHARD RODELA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KENNADIE MCGOVERN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 GRACE SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 JILLIAN MORRIS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PHENIX CITY, AL
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 AIDAN GIFFORD, MOM AND DAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 4 MAKAYLA SCOTT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KEEGAN ISINGS, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON PIERCE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ANDREW YOUNCE, CYCLE GEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SKLER FREED, FREED EXPRESSIONS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
- 3 KEENAN MINERT, VICTORVILLE, CA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLI PERKINS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TREVOR BEILFUSS, REDDING, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JOSHUA SMITH, SANTE FE, TX
- 3 WILLIAM TRIPP, RENO, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HENDRIX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 M MICHAEL SMITH, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CHARLIE NEIDHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 MATT MUMFORD, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 3 SCOTT HANLEY, KID DYNAMITE NOR CAL, REDWOOD CITY, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK MOORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 MIKE LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CANNON SANCHEZ, MARINA CYCLE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 AUSTIN JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 6 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 REED HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LOGAN HADLEY, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 WYATT CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 5 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY RACING/WPS/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 RYLEY ROJAS, TEAM CALCULATED, REDMOND, OR
- 5 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WESTON PEARSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MADOX SHETLER, GUNSLINGER, REDMOND, OR
- 2 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JOEL VAWTER, WOODWARD PARK, FRESNO, CA
- 6 JAMESON BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 8 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING INC., HANFORD, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KOBY THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 GAGE JULIUS, ESI/ RICHARDS CYCL.YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 JAKOB KRENEK, WORLDS FASTEST INTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 DAMIAN PORZEL, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 WYATT CONKRIGHT, KLB & SONS TRUCKING CO., TEMECULA, CA
- 8 DEVIN JACOBO, MODESTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TATE WRIGHT, UNITY, DEMON UNITED, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 GAIGE HARPER, BULLDOG FASTENERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 5 GARY LANGE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TROY ULLESEIT, MAD DAWGS BMX, LATHROP, CA
- 7 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AYDEN KNOWLES, CULT- PRIEST RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 JOHNATHON MOREL, IRONMAN RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JERZI TULLY, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 EVERETTE TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 2 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 XANDER ALFTER, FORS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LUKE VAHER, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 OWEN GIFFORD, MOM AND DAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TALIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTEREZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CAREY MCCREADY, IM BMX, BOULDER, CO
- 5 ETHAN LEWIS, COB, GRANDPA RIK, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 6 SETH PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 7 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 MICHAEL GARSIDE, NICK HERDA, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS OSORIO, YESS BMX, LA PUENTE, CA
- 2 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 3 CAMERON YOUNG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 ETHAN SUTTON, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 REVIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 BRETT HAMILTON, SPINCITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 GARRETT SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CHILDERS, NIPOMO, CA
- 2 TYSON HOSMANN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ADAM SHIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KRISTOPHER FISHER, POORBOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 6 LOGAN CANALE, WG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 7 JOSEPH PERFETTO, MRC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACE FARMER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 KYLE HABY, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 2 PARKER JENKINS, D3, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 3 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 SARA STOWE, CASPER, WY
- 8 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM RITSON, RANCH CUCOMANGA, CA
- 2 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JOSH RANDALL, HANA, HI
- 5 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 6 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY WEST, MAD RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 3 MICHAEL SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOSHUA NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 WESLEY HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD HAYES, NORTH LAS VEGAS , NV
- 2 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 3 PAUL CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 KENDALL DAVIS, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 6 ADAM PACE, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 LEONARDO APARICIO, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 SEAN BURKE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 BLAKE GRAY, MERIDIAN, ID
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 5 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 MADDIE BAIRD, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 STEVIE WELTE, ANSWER, FAHQ,ATLAS,ORV,E, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 GABBY MOORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY YESS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 JAEDYN SMITH, RACESKINZ, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 PROMISE EVERETT, TUFF GURLZ, NUEVO, CA
- 8 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 MIKAYLA LEBARON, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 7 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 8 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LIBERTY DALTON, FACTORY DRP RACING, PHELAN, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 8 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 TAYLOR RURY, CALIMESA, CA
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, BOX ELDER, SD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 CORENA SEARS, MAD/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEY (WONDERWOMAN) CHANDLER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CACHE MALAN, RRC~SUPERCROSS~FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAXON SMITH, RACESKINZ, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CLINTON SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 7 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 6 DANE MILLSAPS, SPEEDCO,ONEAL,, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 4 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 6 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, KENNY BIKE GEAR U.S., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BODHI WILSON, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 7 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 6 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLE, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, G2, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 3 KYLE NORTON, G2 BMX, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 THOMAS LOBEL, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 AUSTIN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 7 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 COLIN JOYCE, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 4 BRYANT WHITE, RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER RENNEN, COLUMBIA, KY
- 8 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB ABBE, ALPHA, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 5 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 8 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 NIGEL EHARIS, CHANGSTAR, HONOLULU, HI
- 6 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JOSH TAYLOR, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MARICOPA, AZ
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 TYLER CLARK, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
- 5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 4 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 5 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 8 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
- 7 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Las Vegas National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 206 | 0 | 206 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 204 | 0 | 204 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 192 | 155 | 192 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 183 | 0 | 183 |
5 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 161 | 158 | 161 |
6 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 147 | 0 | 147 |
7 | TEAM CALCULATED | 92 | 0 | 92 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 242 | 240 | 242 |
2 | ALPHA | 218 | 0 | 218 |
3 | ANSWER RENNEN | 215 | 202 | 215 |
4 | THRODWN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
5 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 199 | 0 | 199 |
6 | EXTREME TEAM | 188 | 0 | 188 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 158 | 0 | 158 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 90 | 0 | 90 |
9 | PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 KATIN LESSING, EASTVALE, CA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 1 AEDAN COYNE, NMOTIV8, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 1 KYLIE LOPEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 1 HENRY COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 1 RYAN CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 1 BAYLEE WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 1 HEZEKIAH REESE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 1 WYATT SCHWINN, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL GUEVARA, POWAY, CA
- 1 TRAVIS THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 LOGAN VORHAUER, HESPERIA, CA
- 1 AUBREY HARESKY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 JESSA NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 ALEKZANDER GUERRA, ALVIN, TX
- 1 BRYN MILLSAPS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 1 BECKETT FAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON HARESKY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 BRIELLA SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 1 WADE KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 1 JUAN GARCIA, EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 CHARLIE ELDER, EL CAJON, CA
- 1 KARSON MANSFIELD, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 KAMDEN COOPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 ROWAN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ROMAIN MAHIEU, RIFT/TANGENT, LYON
- 4 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 PETE PASCUAL, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, RIFT/TANGENT, FRESNO, CA
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAYDEN FLETCHER, THRODWN, MANSFIELD, VIC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ANDREW COYNE, FORS RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 6 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 7 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 JOSHUA FRANK, EVOLUTION BMX, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 7 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 8 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 2 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICO SEALY, REDMAN JR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 8 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 PARIS SEEBOLD, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, CORONA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 SHAELIE SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TREVOR DECLOEDT, SIMI SPINE AND WELLNESS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, RENO, NV
- 3 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 JOSH RANDALL, HANA, HI
- 6 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 8 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KOLE COMPTON, JET RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JAX VIZKELETI, 316 RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KIPTYN GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
- 7 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 8 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 BLAKE TEAGUE, 5280 YESS, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 5 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 3 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 COLLIN SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 THOMAS SISK, RBR, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE_COMPONENTS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 LUCAS SCANLAN, POORBOY RACING/ ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 8 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER GILMORE, FORS/AVIAN/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 5 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 NIGEL EHARIS, CHANGSTAR, HONOLULU, HI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 3 JOSH TAYLOR, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
- 4 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 LYLE SHIFFER, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, BOX ELDER, SD
- 4 TAYLOR RURY, CALIMESA, CA
- 5 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 MINDY CASTRO, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, MAD/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JENNIFER SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 KENDRA MCELREE, LAKESIDE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, 327 ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 ERMA MYERS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BODHI WILSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 7 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, G2, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 6 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 6 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT, SAND POINT, ID
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 8 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 7 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH SALISBURY, REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 5 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL / KMC / ODI, ORANGE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TAS SLAVIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER(THE VIKING) GRISHAM, RIDGELINE VIKING BMX, CALIMESA, CA
- 8 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARK SHAW, MJT DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 5 LAMMAR EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
- 6 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 7 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, Y THO?, PUYALLUP, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 CHRIS CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, GOLD GYM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 4 NATE PEARSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DAVID TURNER, SPEEDSTERS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 6 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LYLE SHIFFER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 BEN TROIA, RIFT FLY TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 6 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 8 TRACER FINN, CROVETTI ORTHO, HENDERSON, NV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX,REDLINE,7MX,BOX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 4 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 PATRICK TATUM, BOMBSHELL, 327 DESIGN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, LONGBEACH, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 8 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GREYSON SNEED, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MCLANE WERTZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHASE GURULE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 JOHN KERR, SPEEDSTERZ, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 KOOPER DOBSON, BIKE ALLEY, CHAPARRAL, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 MATTHEW ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAWNDALE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 LUCAS EASLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 HUNTER STARKE, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 TANNER EASLEY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JACOB LEONESIO, BATTLEBORN BMX (RENO), RENO, NV
- 6 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NATHAN SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 8 MAVERICK HOLMES, HENDERSON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN DONNELL, SANTA ANA, CA
- 2 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ZEKE BISHOP, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 MARY JANE NEILSON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KYLIE SHATSWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 SOPHIA GUEVARA, POWAY, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DILLAN MCINTYRE, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TANNER(TANK) BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 BRYSON EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
- 4 BRYSON WILLIAMS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 REECE LUNDWALL, GLENDORA, CA
- 6 TANNER HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
- 7 OLIVIA LANGE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN NUFABLE, LOS ANGELES, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 LUKE LEONESIO, BATTLEBORN BMX (RENO), RENO, NV
- 4 BRODY SIEPKER, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 GOMEZ VINCENT, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 JOSEPH REYES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HUNTER MING, TUCSON, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 BAILEY FREE, MRC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DIXIE ROBINSON, TEAM OUTLAW, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 5 KYLEE KNUDSEN, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 6 JONATHAN GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 7 ALYSE DAY, LEHI, UT
- 8 SHAYDEN DEGUIA, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAVEN SCHMID, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TRAVIS BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 JETT LESSING, TLD / 6D / LEATT, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE BMX STREETWARE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MASON FUSON, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 7 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 8 KOLE MOWERY, RE/MAX- THE MOWERY GROUP, UPLAND, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER DEGOLLADO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 DAMIAN STRAUB, MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KENNADIE MCGOVERN, MRC 702 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 AUBREY KOPP, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RICHARD RODELA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GRACE SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 3 MAKAYLA SCOTT, MAYHEM RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 AIDAN GIFFORD, MOM AND DAD, HENDERSON, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW YOUNCE, CYCLE GEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DILLON PIERCE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 SKLER FREED, FREED EXPRESSIONS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALISHA GARSIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
- 2 NATHAN WILSON, BOULDER CITY, NV
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLI PERKINS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DUSTIN PETTIT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 TREVOR BEILFUSS, REDDING, CA
- 4 JACOB VAVICH, BOULDER CITY, NV
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DENNIS WADDELL, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, MESA, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA SMITH, SANTE FE, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SMITH, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 APOLLO WADE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WILLIAM TRIPP, RENO, NV
- 4 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 STEPHEN MCMAHON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DAVID GILL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOBY WHITLEY, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES- BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 M MICHAEL SMITH, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LEN NOVAK, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 5 SETH SNYDER, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 CHARLIE NEIDHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ROB ADKINS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 DAVID RABIN, BFR, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JAIME LEIJA, PEAK PERFORMANCE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 6 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 7 SCOTT HANLEY, KID DYNAMITE NOR CAL, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 8 FRANK ROJAS, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BIKE WORX, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SHIELDS, EDWARDS, CO
- 2 MARK MOORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 JEFFREY HOEFLING, LAS VEGAS, CA
- 5 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 DAVID MOORE, AZ, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 5 LOGAN HADLEY, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 DEAGAN RACINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 BRAYDEN HIGGINS, PATS 605, GLENDORA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 6 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TYLER EVANS, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 6 RYLEY ROJAS, TEAM CALCULATED, REDMOND, OR
- 7 CRU BUCKENDORF, SALEM, OR
- 8 RILEY REEL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MADOX SHETLER, GUNSLINGER, REDMOND, OR
- 2 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 ISAAC HUTCHINS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MICHAEL BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KOBY THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 DYLAN BRADSHAW, OCEAN GROWN ENTERTAINMENT, FONTANA, CA
- 3 WYATT CONKRIGHT, KLB & SONS TRUCKING CO., TEMECULA, CA
- 4 DAMIAN PORZEL, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 5 JAKOB KRENEK, WORLDS FASTEST INTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 GAGE JULIUS, ESI/ RICHARDS CYCL.YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 TATE WRIGHT, UNITY, DEMON UNITED, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 4 GAIGE ANDERSON HARPER, BULLDOG FASTENERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 GAVIN KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
- 7 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 8 TROY ULLESEIT, MAD DAWGS BMX, LATHROP, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 AYDEN KNOWLES, CULT- PRIEST RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 ZACHARY LEONESIO, BATTLEBORN BMX (RENO), RENO, NV
- 6 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SORRELL JAMES, COB RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 NICO SEALY, REDMAN JR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 3 GUNNAR FUSON, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 7 LUKE VAHER, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DEREK MCGUIRE, KENNY BIKE GEAR U.S., AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 TALIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 OWEN GIFFORD, MOM AND DAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTEREZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 CAREY MCCREADY, IM BMX, BOULDER, CO
- 6 STEVEN PEREZ, CORONA, CA
- 7 NATHAN SINIBALDI, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 KELLON JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS OSORIO, YESS BMX, LA PUENTE, CA
- 2 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 3 CAMERON YOUNG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 REVIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 ETHAN SUTTON, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 RACING, CLAREMONT, CA
- 8 BRADEN LANDIS, MRC 702 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON HOSMANN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH PERFETTO, MRC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 4 KRISTOPHER FISHER, POORBOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 5 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KYLE HABY, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TREVOR DECLOEDT, SIMI SPINE AND WELLNESS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 JACE FARMER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 2 PARKER JENKINS, D3, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 3 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRISTIAN BERESFORD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 KYLE MCGARVIE, TWISTED METAL BMX, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 2 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GAGE ELDER, EL CAJON, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM RITSON, MAYHEM RACING, RANCH CUCOMANGA, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 6 JOSH RANDALL, HANA, HI
- 7 DUSTIN THOMAS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEY WEST, MAD RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JASON MADORE, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
- 4 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 5 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN AND SLT BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 BRIAN HOLLIDAY, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 DOUGLAS MORGAN, VIKING BMX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 MATT BRITAIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD HAYES, NORTH LAS VEGAS , NV
- 2 KENDALL DAVIS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 PAUL CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 ANDY VILLA, S&M BIKES/BOOZER RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMES HENDRIX, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 JAY SOTO, RIDGELINE VIKING, BANNING, CA
- 8 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SEAN BURKE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JAYMES WELCH, 327 ARMY THRODWN BIKES, PERRIS, CA
- 7 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 8 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS-SPEAKO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 3 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JASON CHANG, EKG/TIOGA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 6 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 WAYNE HICKS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 4 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MADDIE BAIRD, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 7 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, FREEDOM FLYERS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 8 STEVIE WELTE, ANSWER, FAHQ,ATLAS,ORV,E, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 GABRIELLE NELSON, MOM & DAD, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY YESS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 JAEDYN SMITH, RACESKINZ, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 MIKAYLA LEBARON, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 8 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 4 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 SUMMER SOTO, RIDGELINE VIKING BMX, BANNING, CA
- 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 7 EMILY ANDERSON, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RURY, CALIMESA, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, BOX ELDER, SD
- 7 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 8 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMONA, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 3 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 8 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CORENA SEARS, MAD/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEY (WONDERWOMAN) CHANDLER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DREW WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 5 CACHE MALAN, RRC~SUPERCROSS~FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 7 CLINTON SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DANE MILLSAPS, SPEEDCO,ONEAL,, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 5 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 6 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 8 KYLER TAGGART, DEVO TRAINING ACADEMY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KHI NUNNO, KENNY BIKE GEAR U.S., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BODHI WILSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 7 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 8 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, 5280 YESS, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 RYAN CLARK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, G2, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 JAKE GOODWIN, BOX, ANAHEIM, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KYLE NORTON, G2 BMX, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 4 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS FACTORY DEVO TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 60 Groups = 10
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 DEREK PHIPPS, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB ABBE, ALPHA, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 5 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB FINDLAY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 8 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 5 DANNY MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 BRANDON TIZON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NIGEL EHARIS, CHANGSTAR, HONOLULU, HI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MARICOPA, AZ
- 5 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 JOE DOTSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD STREET, GOLD GYM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 4 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 DAVID TURNER, SPEEDSTERS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
- 7 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 8 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
Team Results
Las Vegas National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 225 | 0 | 225 |
2 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 212 | 0 | 212 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 207 | 183 | 207 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 194 | 0 | 194 |
5 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 182 | 0 | 182 |
6 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 159 | 114 | 159 |
7 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 156 | 0 | 156 |
8 | TEAM CALCULATED | 130 | 0 | 130 |
9 | JET RACING | 125 | 0 | 125 |
10 | DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY | 95 | 0 | 95 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 266 | 216 | 266 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 250 | 0 | 250 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 206 | 0 | 206 |
4 | THRODWN | 204 | 0 | 204 |
5 | EXTREME TEAM | 193 | 0 | 193 |
6 | ALPHA | 173 | 0 | 173 |
7 | ANSWER RENNEN | 155 | 134 | 155 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 94 | 0 | 94 |
9 | PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 JEFFREY UPSHAW, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, THRODWN, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ERIC MULLER, UPRIGHT CLOTHING CO, EUGENE, OR
- 6 HUNTER BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 5 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 KASON SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 DAMIAN PORZEL, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 6 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 GAVIN KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BROOKE NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, POORBOY/ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 SHAELIE SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 3 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, RENO, NV
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MARK MCGOVERN, MRC 702 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JOHN VINCELLI, TARZANA, CA
- 6 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 7 SCOTT HANLEY, KID DYNAMITE NOR CAL, REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 4 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 JAGGER SEIMEARS, COB FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 4 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 7 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 BLAKE TEAGUE, 5280 YESS, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 8 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 5 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 4 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 5 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE_COMPONENTS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 ETHAN MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWER SPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN RAYMOND, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, AURORA, CO
- 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, FACTORY SCR , VILLA DEL CEDRO, BCN
- 6 JAMES FARNSWORTH, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 2 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 NIGEL EHARIS, CHANGSTAR, HONOLULU, HI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 3 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 LIBERTY DALTON, FACTORY DRP RACING, PHELAN, CA
- 8 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, PEDAL FOR THE CAMERA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 MINDY CASTRO, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, MAD/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JENNIFER SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 KENDRA MCELREE, LAKESIDE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, 327 ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 ERMA MYERS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 CHACE GRIPPI, KID DYNAMITE NORCAL, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 4 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 CHASE AUSTIN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 MADOX SHETLER, GUNSLINGER, REDMOND, OR
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSS BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 2 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, G2, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 COLTEN HEY HEY ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 5 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT, SAND POINT, ID
- 6 ZACK KILPATRICK, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 DJ CLARK, ROBBY'S BIKES/CAL WASTE, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 7 KEEGAN STEIGER, PROPHECY/MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH SALISBURY, REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 JAMES MALLETT, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, EAGLE, ID
- 5 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL / KMC / ODI, ORANGE, CA
- 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 5 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 JOSE CUEVAS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 LAMMAR EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 CHRIS CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 4 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, GOLD GYM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
- 5 NATE PEARSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYSON HALE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 7 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 LYLE SHIFFER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JUDD FREEMAN, S&M/TWISTED METAL, IVINS, UT
- 8 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 BEN TROIA, RIFT FLY TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 6 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 7 ERIK GAUHAROU, GUNSLINGER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BOB SENSABAUGH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 TONY "SPLINTER" MORRIS, LONGBEACH, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
- 3 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHASE GURULE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JACOB FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 AVAN FLEISCHER , DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 KATIN LESSING, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 JOHN KERR, SPEEDSTERZ, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 TANNER EASLEY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 HUNTER STARKE, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LUCAS EASLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK, TULARE, CA
- 7 MAVERICK HOLMES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYLEE CAUDLE, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEKE BISHOP, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLIE SHATSWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 NOLAN STEWART, MOM&DAD, GLENDORA, CA
- 6 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 8 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TANNER(TANK) BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 BRYSON WILLIAMS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 RYAN NUFABLE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 BRYSON EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
- 5 TANNER HEDRICK, REDDING, CA
- 6 MICHAEL RIKER, M & D RACING, FONTANA, CA
- 7 JUSTIN HENDRY, NICK HERDA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LUCIEN CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JAIDA KORAS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 HUNTER MING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 GOMEZ VINCENT, MURRIETA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 JONATHAN GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 ANNALISE HILL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SHAYDEN DEGUIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 KYLEE KNUDSEN, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 7 DIXIE ROBINSON, TEAM OUTLAW, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 8 EVAN FLORES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAVEN SCHMID, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TRAVIS BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 JETT LESSING, TLD / 6D / LEATT, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE BMX STREETWARE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 6 MASON FUSON, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 ADAM MORAGA, PEAK PERFORMANCE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 2 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
- 3 RICHARD RODELA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DAMIAN STRAUB, MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 JILLIAN MORRIS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 7 GRACE SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 AUBREY KOPP, TUCSON, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BOULENGIER, SIGNATURE SCUBA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 TONY HUMPHUS, SYLMAR, CA
- 3 MAKAYLA SCOTT, MAYHEM RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW YOUNCE, CYCLE GEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DILLON PIERCE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ALISHA GARSIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLI PERKINS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
- 3 DUSTIN PETTIT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 TREVOR BEILFUSS, REDDING, CA
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DENNIS WADDELL, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, MESA, AZ
- 3 KATY SCHMIDT, FORS/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SMITH, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 WILLIAM TRIPP, RENO, NV
- 3 APOLLO WADE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 STEPHEN MCMAHON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CODY BANCROFT, HENDERSON, NV
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 M MICHAEL SMITH, RAMONA, CA
- 2 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 ROB ADKINS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JAMES BRANSCUM, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 SCOTT HANLEY, KID DYNAMITE NOR CAL, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 LOUIS SANTILLAN, G2, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 FRANK ROJAS, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BIKE WORX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JAIME LEIJA, PEAK PERFORMANCE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SHIELDS, EDWARDS, CO
- 2 MARK MOORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MIKE LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ALLEN KIDWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN HIGGINS, PATS 605, GLENDORA, CA
- 5 JOB HANSON, FORS RACING TEAM, ELY, NV
- 6 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 7 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 NIXON THOMSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 6 WYATT CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 TYLER EVANS, WOODWARD PARK BMX, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY RACING/WPS/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JACK BYRNE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CRU BUCKENDORF, SALEM, OR
- 7 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYLEY ROJAS, TEAM CALCULATED, REDMOND, OR
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MADOX SHETLER, GUNSLINGER, REDMOND, OR
- 2 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 6 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KASON SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JAMESON BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLLIN LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KOBY THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 JAKOB KRENEK, WORLDS FASTEST INTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 GAGE JULIUS, ESI/ RICHARDS CYCL.YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WILLIAM WHITE, VALLEY CYCLE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 WESTON HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BROEDY GRAHAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 2 DECLAN HURLEY, FRAMEWORK RACING, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GAIGE ANDERSON HARPER, BULLDOG FASTENERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 LOGAN ABADIE, DAD & MOM, UPLAND, CA
- 6 TATE WRIGHT, UNITY, DEMON UNITED, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, MOM & DAD, COVINA, CA
- 8 GAVIN KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN OATES, RACE FAST BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S CYCLE SALES, NORTH PORT, FL
- 3 AYDEN KNOWLES, CULT- PRIEST RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICHAEL FORD, BREA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NICO SEALY, REDMAN JR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 2 CALLIE WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 LUKE VAHER, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 EVERETTE TORRANCE, S&M BIKES, POMONA, CA
- 6 GUNNAR FUSON, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 8 XAVIER BACA, DEMING, NM
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TALIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 KELLON JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CODY WESALA, PHELAN, CA
- 4 CAREY MCCREADY, IM BMX, BOULDER, CO
- 5 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 J W HOBBS, DESCANSO, CA
- 8 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 2 ETHAN SUTTON, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
- 4 REVIN EASLEY, DANGER SNACKS, RTMOTOX, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 BRADEN LANDIS, MRC 702 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KAYLA PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ
- 7 BRETT HAMILTON, SPINCITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON HOSMANN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH PERFETTO, MRC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 4 KRISTOPHER FISHER, POORBOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 5 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 7 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACE FARMER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 KYLE HABY, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STOCKTON MOUNTEER, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTIAN BERESFORD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 6 KYLE MCGARVIE, TWISTED METAL BMX, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 8 SARA STOWE, CASPER, WY
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 2 RYAN WOODROFFE, MAD RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GAGE ELDER, EL CAJON, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BRANDON PARKER, LAYTONVILLE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY WEST, MAD RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN AND SLT BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MICHAEL SEIMEARS, COB FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 WESLEY HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSHUA NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 DOUGLAS MORGAN, VIKING BMX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMES HENDRIX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARK MCGOVERN, MRC 702 BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 CHAD HAYES, NORTH LAS VEGAS , NV
- 5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 PAUL CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 KENDALL DAVIS, MURRIETA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN BURKE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JASON CHANG, EKG/TIOGA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ADELINE LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 6 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 STEVIE WELTE, ANSWER, FAHQ,ATLAS,ORV,E, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 LEAH HOLMES, REMIX BMX, FERNLEY, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY YESS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 PRESLIE GOULD, YESS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 PROMISE EVERETT, TUFF GURLZ, NUEVO, CA
- 6 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 7 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 MIA THE RAIDER MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYLEIGH(THE ROCKET)HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 BELLA BRAICA, YESS FACTORY DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 4 DAKOTA HILL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JORDIS HARMER, BALLISTIC BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SUMMER SOTO, RIDGELINE VIKING BMX, BANNING, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, TEAM CALCULATED, HANFORD, CA
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, NORCO, CA
- 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 CAITLIN PARKS, ELITE RACING PRODUCTS, BOX ELDER, SD
- 5 TAYLOR RURY, CALIMESA, CA
- 6 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 SHAELIE SUTMAN, SUPERCROSS /SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 VICTORIA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 7 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 6 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 7 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CORENA SEARS, MAD/ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEY (WONDERWOMAN) CHANDLER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC~SUPERCROSS~FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JAXON SMITH, RACESKINZ, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 DREW WALZ, REDMAN JR DEVO, BOISE, ID
- 7 CLINTON SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 DANE MILLSAPS, SPEEDCO,ONEAL,, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LOGAN MARTIN, BMX FOR LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 KOLE BERG, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, ALPHA DEV,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 3 KAI HEPLER, PRECISION RACING, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 4 BODHI WILSON, YESS FACTORY DEVO, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KHI NUNNO, KENNY BIKE GEAR U.S., LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TRUE BAILEY, BMX ELITE, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 CEDRIC (THE SAVAGE) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAKE GOODWIN, BOX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 KYLE NORTON, G2 BMX, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 AUSTIN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
- 6 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 LOGAN CONNELLY, BIG TOOL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
16 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE_COMPONENTS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 DEREK PHIPPS, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 4 JACOB ABBE, ALPHA, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 7 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRANDON TIZON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 5 KYLE MURPHY, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 3 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MARICOPA, AZ
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JOE DOTSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, GOLD GYM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 JASIRI DAIRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, WEBSTER, TX
- 4 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 5 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES ODI, GARDENA, CA
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 6 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 7 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
- 8 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Las Vegas National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 206 | 0 | 206 |
2 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 194 | 138 | 194 |
3 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 179 | 0 | 179 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 176 | 0 | 176 |
5 | ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING | 162 | 141 | 162 |
6 | BMX SHARKS | 161 | 150 | 161 |
7 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 153 | 0 | 153 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 258 | 196 | 258 |
2 | ALPHA | 221 | 0 | 221 |
3 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 210 | 0 | 210 |
4 | EXTREME TEAM | 204 | 0 | 204 |
5 | THRODWN | 201 | 0 | 201 |
6 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 174 | 0 | 174 |
7 | ANSWER RENNEN | 173 | 0 | 173 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 110 | 0 | 110 |
9 | PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM | 44 | 0 | 44 |