Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Abby_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Abbotsford Indoor BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Libby Ratcliff

abbotsfordbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

February 17, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-02-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 TESS BAILEY
  • 2 EILEE PUGHE
  • 3 SAVANNAH BROWNING
  • SOPHIE CLARK

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TRISTAN STOREY
  • 2 ATLEY CARSON
  • 3 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • SAWYER CAMERON

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MOLLY SIMPSON
  • 2 VIOLET CEJALVO
  • 3 SUMMER MACMULLEN
  • SARAH PRUITT

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BILLY RATCLIFF
  • 2 AIDEN GRECHT
  • 3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC
  • 4 JEREMY SCOFFINS
  • 5 RYAN FLORIA
  • DEAN LEHMANN

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYLEIGH PARE
  • 2 HENRY ALAIN
  • 3 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 4 MONROE LAMB
  • 5 EDEN IRELAND
  • 6 MATTHEW OAKLEY
  • KOHEN VELIQI

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • 2 HAMISH SHERMAN
  • 3 KADEN SANDERS
  • 4 LINDEN TRUMAN
  • KYLEN DEAN

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NASH MARETT
  • 2 ALISSA MCCORMACK
  • 3 SETH HOUGH
  • 4 MASON CLIZBE
  • AVA LEHMANN

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • 2 SAVANAH LAFEBER
  • 3 HALLE STOCKS
  • 4 STELLA CONNELLY
  • 5 MADISON CALHOUN
  • SAMANTHA BROWNING

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN HARRISSON
  • 2 DECLAN BATTRICK
  • 3 COOPER MARETT
  • TESSA TRUMAN

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JESSE TOSOFF
  • 2 ALEX MORRIS
  • 3 SKYE SHERMAN
  • 4 CHARLES MONTAGUE
  • 5 DRYDEN FRASER
  • 6 JAELAH DEAN
  • BEKAM CAMPBELL

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: