Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

/tracks/1538

Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
coalhillsbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

July 21, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:45 AM
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 2 JEREMY PURICH
  • 3 NICOLAI MARTINEZ
  • 4 CALLUM WILSON
  • JUSTIN WILLIAMS

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • 2 ISAAC FORREST
  • 3 RHYS ALLAN
  • DYLAN WILCOX

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER PURDY
  • 2 MATTIAS OLSSON-SCHMIDT
  • 3 BOVET LOLA

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANNY BURSEY
  • 2 ALEX GRECHT
  • 3 DUKE NAULT
  • 4 DARCY GLENCROSS
  • KEVIN ROBBINS

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CID MARTINEZ
  • 2 JARED WING
  • 3 ERIC COX
  • BEN OLSSON

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 TARA BURSEY
  • 2 DANIELA MARTINEZ
  • 3 HEIDI WING
  • JESSICA REED

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MONROE LAMB
  • 2 ALEIHA POPOVE

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAIA ALLAN
  • 2 BRAYDEN GLENCROSS
  • 3 CARTER WILCOX
  • PARKER WOOD

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREI MARTINEZ
  • 2 DANIEL REED
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW JACOBSON
  • 2 SASHA BONE
  • 3 NOLAN FERRERO

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 2 MASON ALLAN
  • 3 JOSEPH STANLEY
  • 4 EMMA TRASK
  • MEIRAH HONEYSETT

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS
  • 2 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 3 TYSON POPOVE
  • LANDON SMITH

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 2 ALFRED PURDY
  • 3 MYA WING
  • AARON WOODS
  • KAYDEN ROBBINS

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICOLA REED
  • 2 SIMONE CAMP
  • 3 NOAH KERLUCK
  • OWEN PIZZEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: