Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
John Machado Sr
Bethany Price

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

April 23, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • CRUZ CRAVIOTTO
  • CALEB JOHNSON
  • VERNON MURRAY
  • THEO J PETTIT

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

  • KAYDIAN MCCLURE
  • CHARLIE VANDAL-POE

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 61 & Over / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TUCKER FINCH
  • 2 RADDICK SERKA
  • 3 LIAM WOOLBRIGHT
  • 4 HENRY SCHULTZ
  • 5 KENZIE GREEN
  • 6 ANGELO LUCERO
  • 7 MILA KALAFATICH
  • 8 JAMES FINLEY-WILSON
  • XAVIER HINTON
  • BRAYDON HARRIS
  • MAKAYLIE ALBIN
  • AUBRE MEHLING

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JUDE BAKER
  • 2 JOSHUA RITTER
  • 3 COHEN BOWLAN
  • 4 JARED KORNISH
  • ELLIE ALMQUIST

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 RAYNIER CLAIBORNE
  • 2 ELIJAH RAY CARTER
  • 3 DAMIEN PATTERSON

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 MADISON EVELAND
  • 2 EZEKIEL GREEN
  • 3 MAYA KNUDSEN
  • 4 JOSEPHINE AUBIN
  • 5 KADE ELIN
  • STEVEN WOOLBRIGHT

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN TROUP
  • 2 JAMIE BASS
  • 3 NATHAN CAROLLO
  • RYDER MCCORD

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 SAMUEL TRERISE
  • 2 BRAYDEN BLAESI
  • 3 LANDON NICKEL

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JADEN NGUYEN
  • 2 JOSEPH PINELL
  • 3 JUDAH KIOURKAS
  • 4 BRADLEY DUNCAN
  • LUCAS NIEBUHR

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 ISAAC NELSON
  • 2 TYLER GIARAMITA
  • 3 AUSTIN GLORE
  • SERENA MCLAURIN

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 EMMALIE BYBEE
  • 2 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • 3 KIARA TIERCE
  • 4 NORA HUNT
  • 5 GRETA DUEY
  • 6 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • JORDIS HARMER

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

  • 1 REGGIE VAZQUEZ
  • 2 COOPER LINDBERG
  • 3 DREYDEN HERRERA
  • 4 CALEB DURKIN
  • 5 DAMIEN COMEAU
  • CAIUS KIMPEL

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 2 KARSTAN LUND
  • 3 TREY TWIFORD
  • 4 TYLER BLAESI
  • 5 JOSHUA FILBEN
  • BRAYDEN BARTLETT

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON LEATH
  • 2 JOHN NELSON
  • 3 STEVEN CURTIN
  • 4 MATTHEW HOFF
  • 5 CALEB FREDRICKSON
  • 6 TONY ENRIQUEZ
  • TY BENSON

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 OWEN PATERA
  • 2 BRAYDON KAHLER
  • 3 BRIAN GALLIAN
  • KYLE LEWIS

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: