State Race - Double
June 16, 2012
- Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 MASON PECKHAM
- 2 TYLER SIKKENGA
- 3 SHANE TIMM
State / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 MARCUS ANDERSH
- 2 COLLIN CADY
- 3 DEVIN STORK
- CASH HINZMAN
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON SUMNERS
- 2 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL
- 3 BRANDON SMITH
- COREY STORK
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DMITRI LEWIS
- 2 TEAGEN HINZMAN
- 3 MICHAEL WHITING
- 4 KALEIGH WEIG
- 5 ROMAN MCWILLIAMS
- 6 BRYAN JENSEN
- WESLEY CUNNINGHAM
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 DEAREST JANIS
- 2 CHELSEA TIMM
- 3 MACKENZIE MILLER
- 4 CAMDEN JANIS
- 5 MASON MARTIN
- 6 JOHNATHAN UPDIKE
- EMILY RHODEN
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 MASEN BRENNER
- 2 HANNA OTTESEN
- 3 TOMLYN TOY
- HOUSTON THOMPSON
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON SIKKENGA
- 2 GRADY LOOS
- 3 SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM
- 4 PEYTON GROSS
- 5 PATRICK M SMITH
- MILO KARN
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TY MILLER
- 2 MARK JENSEN
- 3 MARSHALL RETZER
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN GRUNDSTROM
- 2 MILES RETZER
- 3 SHANE TIMM
- 4 XANDER MCWILLIAMS
- DAMIEN BOSCHEE
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BAILY REICH
- 2 MASON PECKHAM
- 3 ETHAN VIKANDER
- 4 CARSON MAUNU
- 5 TREY WAGEMANN
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM
- 7 QUINN DANIEL
- TYLER SIKKENGA
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL GROSS
- 2 BRADY BERNINGHAUS
- 3 NOAH GHERING
- 4 JOSEPH SUEDMEIER
- 5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
- TAYLOR REGULA
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX DASCHLE
- 2 TRISTAN GAUB
- 3 ALEC DANIEL
- 4 SETH MILLER
- 5 ANTONIO UPDIKE
- GAVIN TURBAK
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN HALL
- 2 COLLIN CADY
- 3 NOAH CASANOVA
State / 7 / Girls
- 1 TARYN HETTICH
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM
- 3 MACI EVERHART
State / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADYSON GROSS
- 2 KALLIE SPERLE
- 3 SHERIDAN WHITING
State / 14 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ADRIAN
- 2 DEZIRAE BOHN
- 3 SAMANTHA GEFFRE
- 4 TAPANGA EISENBRAUN
- CORTLYNE RYSTROM
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN REICH
- 2 CADEN RUSH
- 3 GABRIEL LAMB
- CARTER MILLER
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN HOPFINGER
- 2 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
- 3 CASH HINZMAN
- 4 COLTON JACKSON
- MASEN VIKANDER
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONNER SPERLE
- 2 BRADLEY STOVER
- 3 JASON CUNNINGHAM
- 4 RYAN ADRIAN
- BRANDON LOUT
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 OWEN MONTGOMERY
- 2 CONNER DEUTSCH
- 3 GUNNER BROCKEL
- 4 DEVIN STORK
- PARKER GEFFRE
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 JASON OHLDE
- 2 CHANDLER LUDWIG
- 3 JARED WAGEMANN
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 TREVER WHITE
- 2 KASEY SPERLE
- 3 CODY JACKSON
- BRANDON CHRISTIANSON
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN GROSS
- 2 EVAN CALLIS
- 3 ELI REGULA
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON KAUTH
- 2 DARIN ARMENT
- 3 TAYLOR THURMAN
State / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL
- 2 KAYLA LEIDHOLT
- 3 LELANA FALLIS
State / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GABRIEL LAMB
- 2 JASON SIKKENGA
- 3 CARTER MILLER
Social