Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Squamish BMX Racing Track Map

Location:
1009 Centennial Way
Squamish BC V0N1T0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Todd Pope
604-815-9010
todd.pope@me.com

Track Image

Earned Double

October 29, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • NATHAN QUESNEL
  • TRAVIS FLEMING
  • JACKSON SHILLITO
  • JADEN BUTLER
  • NOAH HARRON
  • RIDDLEY PHARIS
  • BRAELYN KANAVOS
  • JAKE BEATTIE

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CURTIS LATREILLE
  • ELLA MCDELL
  • KAEDE VAGELATOS
  • CALI CHURCH
  • AVERY WALKER
  • CONNOR STUART
  • ASHTON SAFFARI
  • CEDRIC STEWART

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ARLO NORKUM
  • COLTON KENDALL
  • SOLAMARU IJIMA
  • LEO CHINIBORCH
  • AXEL DOAK
  • KAIDAI HIROKAWA
  • MACKENZIE DOAK
  • EMMA NEWBY

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PETER SCHENK
  • 2 KEN MARLER
  • 3 BRIAN GOLDSTONE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DASH NICOLL
  • 2 KEANE FOLINSBEE
  • 3 NOAH LLOYD
  • 4 ELIAS NEWBY
  • 5 ROYSTON KOEHLE
  • 6 NOAH MARLER
  • 7 JESSE CHINIBORCH
  • 8 GRIFFIN SPENCER
  • JACK GIROUX
  • EERO PATTERSON
  • HAMISH SHERMAN
  • OLLIE CROWELL
  • HAILEY BICKERTON
  • AVERY HILLIER
  • SPENCER BICKERTON
  • WESTIN HABGOOD
  • ASHTON BERROW

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE HUTCHINSON
  • 2 REIA FLEMING
  • 3 BENTLEY HERON
  • CASSIA SJOBLOM-BIENIAS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOBIAS CHINIBORCH
  • 2 ELI PATTERSON
  • 3 SYDNEY BERROW

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 NICOLE MCLEOD
  • 2 HEIDI SCHENK
  • 3 SPENCER PASCUAL

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL
  • 2 ROBYN SCHENK
  • 3 NATASHA WALKER

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: