TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Gfbmx_logo_red_black_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Grand Forks BMX Map

Location:
Kettle River Dr & 7th St
Grand Forks BC V0H1H0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dylan Zorn
250-444-4205
Jalene Padmoroff
250-666-1002
grandforksbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
TJ Papove

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • SHELBY HOGARTH
  • RYDER PADMOROFF
  • SAWYER CAMPEAU

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 WESTON THIESSEN
  • 2 ALEXI PANKOFF
  • 3 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • RYDER PADMOROFF

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • HALLE STOCKS
  • TEAGAN SIMMONDS

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 JAMIE HOGARTH
  • 2 DALLAS PANKOFF
  • 3 STARLYT ROMAINE
  • 4 LACHLAN ZORN
  • PARKER WOOD

State / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON
  • 2 MICHELLE HOWE
  • 3 TRACY PUNCHARD

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE THOMPSON
  • 2 EZRA KUHN
  • 3 JUSTIN HILL
  • 4 SAMANTHA KERMAN
  • 5 DECLAN ZORN
  • 6 REIA FLEMING
  • LANCE BRYANT

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAXON HALL
  • 2 KAYDEE BRYAN
  • 3 JACK THIESSEN
  • LINCOLN SIMMONDS

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TOMAS SHAW
  • 3 JULIEN HONOUR-DECAP
  • JORDYN MOORE

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY WOLFRAM
  • 2 JOSHUA MCCAIG

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SPENCE
  • 2 JOSH BRYANT
  • 3 OAKLYN GRIFFITHS

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 REED SPENCE
  • 2 BRENNEN KOACH
  • 3 SERENE SCHIEWE

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN TAYLOR
  • 2 PETER JORDAN
  • 3 STUART KOACH
  • 4 FENIN HOWE
  • JESSE KUHN

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COOPER MACKINNON
  • 2 BLAKE KLASSEN
  • 3 ALEX SCHWARZ
  • 4 ETHAN KERMAN
  • 5 RYAN FLORIA
  • 6 JOHN BECKER
  • ZACHARY MCCAIG

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 KADEN KOSHMAN
  • 2 CALEB TOMILIN
  • 3 ARLO HENDERSON
  • 4 ATREYO PHILLIPS
  • CODA PUNCHARD

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 VINCENT DEMELO
  • 2 RILEY LEIGHTON
  • 3 TANNER BOWEN

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
  • 2 TODD BENSON
  • 3 SUNNY HARMESON

State / 10 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 EMMA WALTERS
  • 2 MACKENZIE CRERAR
  • 3 CHLOE NILSSON
  • HANYA RIDDICK

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert