Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Vernonbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Vernon Park BMX Map

Location:
Ranger Park 1900 47th Ave
Vernon BC V1T 8X4
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shylo Orchard
250-306-8882
vernonbmxmail@gmail.com

Operators:
Chris Spence

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 28, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:45
  • Registration Ends: 6:30
  • Race Time: asap
  • Entry Fee: $5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-05-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DJ CROWE
  • 2 IZAK KIBBLEWHITE
  • 3 CRUZ SCHRAUWEN

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KATE CUNNING
  • 2 CALEY CLARK

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 REX GODARD
  • 2 ANDRIK DE HEUS
  • 3 GRIFFIN GIESBRECHT
  • JASE WARGER

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER EVERSON
  • 2 TAIVEN LEWIS
  • 3 LARS VAN DUN
  • 4 BOBBY SIDDONS
  • ALBERT TURUK
  • JULIA DESSERT

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MORGAN PEREBOOM
  • 2 NEILA ZELANEY
  • 3 MILA PENALUNA
  • 4 LEIF WIKJORD
  • 5 COOPER JOHNSON
  • 6 PEYTON TABER
  • 7 COOPER GIBBS
  • 8 LYLA MAKASOFF
  • MAYA TROVATO
  • EMME HEGUND
  • HADLEY BEVANS
  • REID DACYK
  • COLTON CAMERON
  • NATE ODBER
  • SOPHIA MIHALCHEON

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TESSA DILL
  • 2 BLAKE CHRISTIE
  • 3 ROHAN DE HEUS
  • 4 LUKE BARATTO
  • 5 OTTO GODARD
  • 6 AUTUMN JACKSON
  • 7 DOMINIC PITINO
  • 8 WALTER PUDDISTER
  • BROGAN COOMBS
  • NIXON MARTINUIK
  • KYLER ANDERSON
  • KASH PROCYK

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK BEVANS
  • 2 MADISYN KING
  • 3 JONATHAN ENSING
  • 4 ZACHARY WATSON
  • 5 NATALIE DONALD
  • 6 KALLIE BOLTZ
  • 7 ANDREW BEATY
  • 8 ROWAN WALROTH
  • CLYDE RIEM
  • MAKAIO HONEY-HARRISON
  • MARCO TROVATO
  • CLAIRE GIESBRECHT
  • BOWEN HEGLUND
  • ASHER ANDERSON
  • ASPEN OZERO
  • EDDIE APPLETON
  • LUCAS BULA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKAS TAPPER
  • 2 MYKAH CLAXTON
  • 3 SAMSON ERB
  • 4 ANDREW BENCH
  • HARRISON ASTIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENTLEY ERB
  • 2 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • 3 KOHLBY TABER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCA PITINO
  • 2 FISHER PILE
  • 3 LANDON MARTINUIK
  • LINCOLN SCHRAUWEN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LEO FOGEL
  • 2 COLBY BOLTZ
  • 3 ADAM CROWE
  • 4 SETH WATSON
  • 5 ZOLIE OZERO
  • RYERSON TABER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN ASTIN
  • 2 COHEN MURPHY
  • 3 CHASE STINSON
  • 4 EDWARD DONALD
  • ELIJAH BOUWMEESTER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN CULP
  • 2 HUNTER HAMPTON
  • 3 ATLEE RIEM
  • 4 LOGAN VERLEG
  • RILIN KNUTSVIK

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER ASTIN
  • 2 LINDEN TAPPER
  • 3 HENRY TOSOFF
  • 4 KORBYN EVERSON
  • ANNALISE PILE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRENT DALZELL
  • 2 BROOKLYN RUTH
  • 3 SPENCER MCDONNELL
  • 4 CALEB KORNELSON
  • 5 AUSTIN THIESSEN
  • 6 DANIEL HELTMAN
  • DESTYN DEAKIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: