Local Race Single
August 04, 2015
- Registration Begins: 5:45pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30pm
- Race Time: 7:00pm
- Entry Fee: $$5.00 CAD
- Description: Local Race Night
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser
- 1 JODI WILLEY
- 2 AMANDA HOGBERG
- 3 MICHELLE HOWE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN MAIRS
- 2 DONALD MACKINNON
- 3 SHAUN MITCHELL
- 4 CHRIS SPENCE
- CHAD RAKOS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 TREVOR JORDAN
- 3 STEPHEN TRITES
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KORBYN EVERSON
- 2 LINDEN TAPPER
- 3 JAXON GUILBEAULT
- 4 JESSE BOLTZ
- LINNAEA HEIDT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON CHERNENCOFF
- 2 DEKKER LEATHERBARROW
- 3 NICHOLAS VERLEG
- GAVIN REMPEL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PETER JORDAN
- 2 FINN GROOT
- 3 SETH GOLDENBERG
- 4 VAN WILLEY
- 5 SIMON HEIDT
- 6 HAYDEN GUILBEAULT
- CALEY CLARK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN SPENCE
- 2 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 3 DYLAN GALLAGHER
- 4 SOPHIE MITCHELL
- NIA HILL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 REED SPENCE
- 2 ETHAN VRYENHOEK-FRANK
- 3 KADEN KOSHMAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW SOLMES
- 2 COHEN HOGBERG
- 3 BURTON WILLEY
- TIMOTHY CLARKE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE MITCHELL
- 2 NOAH RAIL
- 3 MITCHELL MACKINNON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TORAN EDWARDS
- 2 CARTER EVERSON
- 3 GAVIN JOHNSON
- CHASE METCALFE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE KLASSEN
- 2 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 3 MASON LAMBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- 2 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- 3 COOPER MACKINNON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 2 DYLAN MAIRS
- 3 WILSON MCDOWELL
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE COOPER
- 2 BRYAN GANZ
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA
- 4 AARON BOTTERILL
- DUSTIN ISSEL
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 HAYLEY RAKOS
- 2 RYLEE MAIRS
- 3 SWAY HILL
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 EMILY BOHMER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 JAXSIN VAUGHAN
- 3 CORBIN VAUGHAN
- 4 AIDEN GALLEY
- 5 REECE MACKINNON
- TOBY HARMAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TRENT THIESSEN
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 ZACHARY MILNE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 XAVIER BITZ
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- KORBIN DAVIES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 EMMETT HANCOCK
- 3 CADE DAVIES
Social