Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 19, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 2 MASON RUTH
  • 3 CALEY CLARK
  • SETH NELSON

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 2 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • 3 CRESTON WEST

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RAINA RENSBY
  • LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • MYLA CARLSON
  • EVER KRISABUDGEN
  • SAMSON ERB
  • JAKE FAST
  • COLTON RISELEY
  • JACKSON DODDS
  • SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 BENTLEE BENS
  • 3 ASHTON NOVIN
  • 4 Not a Current Member
  • 5 ASPEN HARDY
  • EXTON CHAILLER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 2 JASPER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 3 WILL FAST
  • 4 RAMSAY BLACKETT
  • 5 KAINE MASON
  • BROOKLYN BECRAFT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER HILL
  • 2 DEXTER HANLON
  • 3 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 4 ALISSA MCCORMACK
  • 5 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • KOJI LOVIN

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 2 STONE SHULMAN
  • 3 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 4 NATALIE HARDY
  • 5 CARTER HUDDA
  • 6 DEKLIN JACKOW
  • LUCIANO BALLSRUD

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KYLER STOCKS
  • 2 MYKAI STENE
  • 3 RYDER SOROKA
  • 4 EMMET CURRIE
  • CASH MCKENNA

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 1 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 2 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 2 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • 3 EMERSON HARDY
  • 3 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 4 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • MORGAN CONWAY
  • THALES MCKENNA

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAXX LAXTON
  • 2 BROOKLYN RUTH
  • 3 ELLA HANLON
  • 4 CHARLIE SINCLAIR
  • 5 DYLAN BAKER
  • Not a Current Member
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: