Standard Single Single
September 27, 2019
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2019-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 THAYDIN PELUYERA
- 2 JACOB HITCHCOCK
- 3 HARLEY ALLARD
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CONOR CHRISTOFORI
- 2 COLIN LEBLANC
- 3 CALEB KALETA
- 4 NOAH RUSHFORD
- COLE CHARETTE
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 ELIZABETH DOYLE
- 2 ISABELLE DAVIS
- 3 JANELLE CAPPA
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 GAVIN SUARES
- 2 NATHAN GIROUX
- 3 BENJAMIN MACHNIK
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THOMAS ALLEN
- 2 SOPHIA MACHNIK
- 3 ZACHARY RUKAKOSKI
- BLUE WAKEFIELD
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 TANNER BLAKE
- 2 MAGNUS HARRISON
- 3 JOCELYN ORLANDI
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JACOB HATT
- 2 CHRISTOPHER GONYER
- 3 KYLE MCDONNELL
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACOB FAUNCE
- 2 KADEN GRAHAM-WEBER
- 3 TYLER PERRY
District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HENRY HATT
- 2 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
- 3 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TOMMY HEALEY
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- 3 ZACHARY RUKAKOSKI
District / 26-35 Expert / Expert
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MARCEAU
- 2 CLIFFORD BENOIT
- 3 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
District / 41-45 Expert / Expert
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 RICK MARCEAU
- 3 CLIFFORD BENOIT
- 4 JODY TOOMEY
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI
- JOEL CHRISTOFORI
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 ERIC TINDELL
- 2 SCOTT GONYER
- 3 JAMES KALETA
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 STUART MCCREADY
- 3 THOMAS LAFRANCE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH LATAILLE
- 2 COOPER JAREST
- 3 CHEYENNE ORLANDI
- 4 MATTHEW PRUZYNSKI
- 5 CAMERON PETERSON
- MASON ALLARD
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAVID CRICHTON
- 2 COLLIN TINDELL
- 3 RYDER CORNELIUS
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN ALLARD
- 2 JAYDEN BAEZ
- 3 TYLER NORRIE
- 4 NATHAN STOVALL
- KAILYN PETERSON
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BLAKE NEVINS
- 2 OWEN GENDRON
- 3 MIKEL AUBREY
- 4 LUCAS MANCINO
- 5 ADALYN NEVINS
- 6 DAMIEN TYBURSKI
- XANDER MONCZKA
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 ROWAN HARRISON
- 2 JOSEPH TOOMEY
- 3 PATRICK LEBLANC
- 4 OLIVIA KALETA
- 5 LANDYN MOYNIHAN
- RIVER SONG WAKEFIELD
Social