Standard Single Single
August 23, 2019
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2019-08-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 THAYDIN PELUYERA
- 2 HARLEY ALLARD
- 3 JACOB HITCHCOCK
- 4 HUNTER PRICE
- CHARLES PIGNATARE
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ZACHARY RUKAKOSKI
- 2 COLIN LEBLANC
- 3 CONOR CHRISTOFORI
- 4 NOAH RUSHFORD
- 5 CALEB KALETA
- 6 MIKEY ROY
- COLIN BALBONI
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 OLIVIA HATT
- 2 ELIZABETH DOYLE
- 3 ISABELLE DAVIS
- JANELLE CAPPA
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN GIROUX
- 2 SHANE UPHAM
- 3 BENJAMIN MACHNIK
- 4 GAVIN SUARES
- BRANDON HOULE
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MARISSA LYMAN
- 2 NICK SMITH
- 3 SOPHIA MACHNIK
- 4 THOMAS ALLEN
- BLUE WAKEFIELD
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 AARON RYAN
- 2 TANNER BLAKE
- 3 RILEY PARK
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER GONYER
- 2 JACOB HATT
- 3 THOMAS KENNEDY
- KYLE MCDONNELL
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACOB FAUNCE
- 2 HAYDEN MACDONALD
- 3 KADEN GRAHAM-WEBER
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN DEMERSKI
- 2 GAVIN SUARES
- 3 BRANDON HOULE
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN DEMERSKI
- 2 HENRY HATT
- 3 KYLE LYMAN
- 4 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
- ANDREW MORRIS
District / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA ALSTEDE
- 2 KYLE DANGELIS
- 3 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL
District / 26-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 T J ELLIOT
- 2 RICK MARCEAU
- 3 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 4 TOMMY HEALEY
- AMANDA ROCK
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TOMMY HEALEY
- 2 RICK MARCEAU
- 3 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 ERIC TINDELL
- 2 CHRIS KRUTKA
- 3 SCOTT GONYER
- 4 JAMES KALETA
- 5 BRANDON LEBLANC
- 6 SCOTT PRICE
- CAISSY PRICE
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 COLE LYMAN
- 2 TOMMY SCOTT-SMITH
- SKYLAR HARDGROVE
- JAYCE TURNER
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLLIN TINDELL
- 2 DANTE BALBONI
- 3 RYDER CORNELIUS
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 OWEN SCOTT-SMITH
- 2 JOSEPH LATAILLE
- 3 COOPER JAREST
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN BAEZ
- 2 AUSTIN ALLARD
- 3 TYLER NORRIE
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 ROWAN HARRISON
- 2 AIDEN FLECHSIG
- 3 XANDER MONCZKA
- 4 RYLAND FLECHSIG
- 5 BLAKE PRICE
- 6 ANTHONY BELUZO
- RIVER SONG WAKEFIELD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ADALYN NEVINS
- 2 OWEN GENDRON
- 3 ZACHERY STILL
- 4 COLE CHARETTE
- 5 NOAH HARDGROVE
- 6 AIDEN LEBLANC
- 7 BLAKE NEVINS
- 8 MIKEL AUBREY
- LUCAS MANCINO
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 WILLOW HICKS
- 2 LANDYN MOYNIHAN
- 3 OLIVIA KALETA
- PATRICK LEBLANC
Social