Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Abby_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Abbotsford Indoor BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Libby Ratcliff

abbotsfordbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

December 08, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-12-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 2 LUCAS RYALL
  • 3 EZEKIEL GREEN
  • JONAH RICKARD

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TRISTEN STACEY
  • 2 DANE KERLUCK
  • 3 RYAN GRIMM
  • JACK KNIGHT

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • 2 SAWYER CAMERON
  • 3 DREW SOLMES
  • DEVAN FRASER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MACK NAULT
  • 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • 3 CHASE HEINRICH
  • 4 JACOB GULENCHYN
  • 5 JONAH KITTSON
  • EMILY KNIGHT

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JEREMY POPE
  • 2 JASON COOK
  • 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS
  • WESLEY MACDONALD

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN SPENCER
  • 2 WYATT NELSON
  • 3 HENRY ALAIN
  • 4 AVA LEHMANN
  • 5 RIKO KANADA
  • 6 WES MANTLE
  • 7 JAKE NELSON
  • 8 SHAKA DENGUESSI
  • EDEN IRELAND
  • LINCOLN ROSENTHAL
  • MATTHEW OAKLEY
  • KOHEN VELIQI
  • BLAKE MANTLE
  • LINDEN HATHAWAY
  • NATHAN DAHL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NASH MARETT
  • 2 ADAM OAKLEY
  • 3 RHYS REIMER
  • 5 LUKAS MCCOMB
  • 5 LEILA HATHAWAY
  • KAIDEN WERNER

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • 2 YAMATO KANADA
  • 3 DESIREE DYKSTRA
  • 4 HOLDEN WESSON
  • 5 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • SAM JOHNSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER FULTON
  • 2 LINDEN CHAFE
  • 3 RYAN LEHMANN
  • 4 ETHAN VAN WELZEN
  • ISABELLA ROSENTHAL

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DECLAN BATTRICK
  • 2 RINTARO HIRO
  • 3 CAMERON ABBOTT
  • 4 COOPER MARETT
  • JACOB KUYVENHOVEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GLENN
  • 2 BOSTON REIMER
  • 3 SUMMER RICKARD
  • 4 DRYDEN FRASER
  • HARLEY LINDH

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: