State Championship Pre-Race
August 25, 2012
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-08-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN
- 2 JADE DICKINSON
- 3 ALI WILLIAMS
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
- 2 TYLER SIKKENGA
- 3 DARION FRANKLIN
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL
- 2 MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
- 3 DANE PAPENFUSS
- BRAXTON SULLIVAN
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON HUYCK
- 2 TYLAR ANDERSON
- 3 CODELL FRANKLIN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
- 2 MICHAEL ODONNELL
- 3 DONALD ADAMS
- 4 CORY WELLS
- CHRIS FRANKLIN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT HENDRICKSON
- 2 JERRY ADAMS
- 3 JEFF MILLER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TYMER OLSON
- 2 DUSTIN STANHOPE
- 3 KADIN A ROTI
- AUSTIN FRYE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYAN OLSON
- 2 EMILY FRYE
- 3 NICOLAS WILKINSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JAIDEN BOWMAN
- 2 MATTHEW CHAVEZ
- 3 TEGAN MINCHOW
- 4 MACKENZIE MILLER
- SAMUEL ARCHULETA
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS STOVER
- 2 ZACHARY PETERSON
- 3 SAWYER WELLS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ALI WILLIAMS
- 2 GRADY LOOS
- 3 DMITRI LEWIS
- 4 COLTER PERCIFIELD
- 5 LOGAN JOHNSON
- GALEN STANHOPE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON PHELPS
- 2 JUSTIN STOLTE
- 3 GABE GARLICK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNER BATES
- 2 CLAYTON EHRHARD
- 3 AARON FRYE
- RYLAN BINKLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN OSVOLD
- 2 HUNTER LAMB
- 3 LUKE BRODERICK
- WILLIAM GARLICK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER SIKKENGA
- 2 TYLER HENDRICKSON
- 3 ERIK FRYE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN NIETO
- 2 PARKER ROBINSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GAUGE ROSS
- 2 DANE PAPENFUSS
- 3 MARCUS BINKLEY
- MICHAEL STOLTE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE DOROHA
- 2 CODELL FRANKLIN
- 3 DALTON SULLIVAN
- 4 ALEC DANIEL
- BRAEDEN COUCH
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN HUYCK
- 2 TRUSTIN ELLIOTT
- 3 SHANNON BOWLES
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN
- 2 KYLIE ROTI
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
- JADE DICKINSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KAYDEN FREAR
- 2 CARTER MILLER
- 3 JASON SIKKENGA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
- 2 SHANE TIMM
- 3 KYLE PAPENFUSS
- 4 EVIN HANSEN
- JACOB WILKINSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN MINCHOW
- 2 CASH HINZMAN
- 3 KELTON ROTI
- MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL
- 2 TYLER BOWMAN
- 3 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE KAUTH
- 2 TYLER ASHLEY
- 3 ORION ROSS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AARON HUYCK
- 2 STEVEN STOLTE
- 3 LACY MILLER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
- 2 KORDELL HUNT
- 3 MICHAEL STRAHAN
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON KAUTH
- 2 DONALD ADAMS
- 3 JERRY ADAMS
- CORY WELLS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LACY MILLER
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES
- 3 KARMEN M ROTI
- BETH HULINGS
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LISA OSVOLD
- 2 TERESA STOLTE
- 3 TAMI DICKINSON
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE PAPENFUSS
- 2 CARTER MILLER
- 3 JASON SIKKENGA
- 4 CONNER BATES
- REED PAPENFUSS
Social