Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
coalhillsbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

June 03, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:45 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER COSMAN
  • 2 HARRISON ROBILIARD
  • 3 MASON FERRERO
  • 4 MATTIAS OLSSON-SCHMIDT
  • COLLIN FRANCIS

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 2 LUKE CALDER
  • 4 GAGE HONEYSETT

State / 12 Girls / Girls

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ANNA PURICH
  • 2 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 3 HALEY TUFTS

State / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALLAWAY FEDORIW
  • 2 ALLYSON ELLIS

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADICUS BIRD
  • 2 JAKE TRUMBLE
  • 3 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • DREYDEN BURROWS

State / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KODY SHEPHERD
  • 2 JORDAN BOVET
  • 3 BEN WHITE

State / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZA HARMISON
  • 3 ALEISHA POPOVE
  • LAKEY WARD

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JARED WING
  • 2 BEN OLSSON
  • 3 NESTOR GONZALEZ

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ORSON SMITH
  • 2 MAIA ALLAN
  • 3 WAYLON CHURCHILL
  • 4 EVAN VAAST
  • 5 JAXON FERGUSON
  • 6 ELIZABETH SERVICE
  • PARKER WOOD

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER JACKSON
  • 2 OLIVIER BEAUDOIN
  • 3 KASCH WING
  • 4 NOAH MARLER
  • 5 NASH MARETT
  • 6 CODY SCORDA
  • 7 HUNTER HASCARL
  • 8 DAYNE TITLEY
  • CASEY DALY

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL REED
  • 2 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 3 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • NOAH CORNBILL

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN MCKENNA
  • 2 ADERA STEVENSON
  • 3 SASHA BONE

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER MARETT
  • 2 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 3 PIERS PARKER
  • 4 JOSEPH STANLEY
  • 5 MYA WING
  • 6 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • MYA BURSEY

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SYDNEY CHURCHILL
  • 2 TYSON POPOVE
  • 3 MAXIM LEFEBVRE
  • 4 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 5 MARCUS CRUMP
  • WILLIAM SCARLETT

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS
  • 2 SAVANAH LAFEBER
  • 3 ABBY SMITH

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: