Race for Life Double
March 22, 2015
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-03-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 2 TATUM JOHNSON
- 3 JADE DICKINSON
District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES
- 2 RICHELLE KLASS
- 3 KARMEN M ROTI
- MERRI TOELLNER
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZACHARY WHITE
- 2 DANTE HUMPHREY
- 3 MORGAN WELLS
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 FINN JOHNSON
- 2 AIDAN GALLEGOS
- 3 HARRISON WHITE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 COLLIN SMITH
- 3 CONRAD TURNER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MARTIN ALLEN
- 2 GREG RENSTROM
- 3 CORY WELLS
- 4 TRAVIS MOULTON
- DILLON TURNER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BEAU MAHAFFEY
- 2 WILLIAM TURNER
- 3 JERRY ADAMS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LAYTON KLASS
- 2 JAKSON GUENTHER
- 3 MADDOX KAUMO-LEWIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KADIN A ROTI
- 2 LAYCHI HOWELL
- 3 STONE RUBECK
- DAVID C PRICE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KURTIS BOST
- 2 CARSON KNEZOVICH
- 3 CODY PRICE
- PARKER HUGHES
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN SINGLETON
- 2 CAMERON KLASS
- 3 JAYCE M DUFFY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY WHITE
- 2 DANTE HUMPHREY
- 3 MORGAN WELLS
- 4 JT RICHARDS
- KARSTEN SHASSETZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DERREK BALSER
- 2 LEONARDO FOOTE
- 3 DUSTIN STANHOPE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HARRISON WHITE
- 2 KADEN WRIGHT
- 3 TIMMOTHY TIDQUIST
- 4 GALEN STANHOPE
- 5 LANDYN GUENTHER
- MICHAELA LEE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 EASTON DELL
- 2 JACOB REED
- 3 CAREY MCCREADY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY BRANNON
- 2 COLE REED
- 3 CHANDLER WRIGHT
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
- 3 ALLISON RENSTROM
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON
- 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS
- 3 JADE DICKINSON
- AVA ROBERTS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ELIZABETH HUDSON
- 2 KARALYNN STARKEY
- 3 TATUM JOHNSON
District / 9 / Expert
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 2 CLAYTON EHRHARD
- 3 CONRAD TURNER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DILLON TURNER
- 2 NOAH STEVENSON
- 3 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
- KELTON ROTI
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
- 2 CARSON STECK
- 3 LANDER TURNER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TYLER FRENCH
- 2 MARTIN ALLEN
- 3 GRACE PETERSON
- COLE DOROHA
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 CORY WELLS
- 2 RICHARD KLASS
- 3 GREG BAUMGART
- 4 JERRY ADAMS
- ERIC LEE
District / 31 & Over / Women
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES
- 2 RICHELLE KLASS
- 3 KARMEN M ROTI
Social