Olympic Day Single
June 23, 2013
- Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 2:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRODY WARK
- 2 JANEL CHURCH
- 3 JIMI VOSS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 RIELY BROSIUS
- 2 DYLAN CHURCH
- 3 NICHOLAS VOSS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN MAKSON
- 2 DWAYNE WARK
- 3 CAM SMITH
- 4 DENNIS VOSS
- 5 DERRICK HATCHER
- 6 COLIN PILKEY
- 7 GREGG BERG
- 8 JASON RIDER
- BRIAN WEBSTER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE HALLIDAY
- 2 CHRIS PRITCHARD
- 3 TOBY VOSS
- 4 STEVE FELDMAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
- 2 CLAYTON DAVIES
- 3 JACOB AALHUS
- 4 CALVIN HATCHER
- 5 MATTHEW BERG
- 6 GAVIN PARKINSON
- 7 GRAEME CAMPBELL
- 8 JENNA WEBSTER
- XAVIER PILKEY
- EDEN ROBBINS
- NICOLAI MARTINEZ
- AVA WEBSTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MATTEO THIBAULT
- 2 ROAN MAKSON
- 3 CONNOR CARROLL
- ELLA SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRIGHTON FELDMAN
- 2 LARSEN TITTERTON
- 3 JIMI VOSS
- AIDEN RIDER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN HATCHER
- 2 MORGAN LESSARD
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AYDEN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 NICHOLAS VOSS
- 3 ZANE PLANT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN FRIESEN
- 2 DEVON WARK
- 3 CHAD ARCHIBALD
- RYAN HICKEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMIE PRITCHARD
- 2 KAYLAN SAWYER
- 3 MAX GREGG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JANEL CHURCH
- 2 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
- 3 BRODY WARK
- 4 KYE NORDSTRAND
- LAYNE NICHOL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 LIAM ROBBINS
- 3 THERON TAYLOR
- 4 ISYK LEE
- 5 MATTHEW BARBEAU
- MORGAN SINCLAIR
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN ODRISCOLL
- 2 COLIN BARWICK
- 3 BENJAMIN CHARLTON
- JARED HASANEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RIELY BROSIUS
- 2 JACKSON HUGET
- 3 JOEL TUDOR
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 STUART CAMPBELL
- 2 DYLAN CHURCH
- 3 NICOLAS HANWELL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DAVID STEWART
- 2 GREG HALLIDAY
- 3 JAMES GRAHAM
- CHRIS JEFFERY
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 DWAYNE WARK
- 2 GILLIAN HERLINGER
- 3 ROB BROOKS
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTINE POSTNIKOFF
- 2 MONIQUE WEBSTER
- 3 GILLIAN HERLINGER
Social