TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Greater Victoria BMX Map

Location:
1767 Island Hwy
Victoria BC V8X3B9
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Wayne Fedoriw
250-857-5419
Steve Campbell

bmxvictoria@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • JAMIE BELL
  • ANDREW GRIFFITHS

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

  • BRINLEY BILTON
  • CHARLEIGH BARFOOT
  • BREANNA WAUGH
  • ADERA STEVENSON
  • RYDER JACKSON
  • WAYLON CHURCHILL
  • HUDSON MOONEY

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 VON RANDALL WHITE
  • 2 COHEN MOONEY
  • 3 MILES SCOTT
  • 4 WILLIAM BECK
  • 5 DAKODAH DAVIS
  • JESSE HARTL

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC CICERI
  • 2 EWEN STEEL
  • 3 OSCAR SCOTT
  • 4 OWEN WEATHERELL
  • HUDSON DONALD

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 CHAD LOSTER
  • 2 SIMON CICERI
  • 3 ALISSA SEDDON
  • BUCK FORD

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLWYN LEWIS
  • 2 ADICUS BIRD
  • 3 DREYDEN BURROWS
  • KYLISHA KASOOK

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 QUINN WEBBER
  • 2 SETH MCINNES
  • 3 XYLUS MARTIN
  • CALEB ARMITAGE

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: