Local Race Single
July 13, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $8.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 JACOB SWARTZ
- 3 CARTER DONNELL
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 TANNER DONNELL
- 2 HARLEY OLINGER
- 3 TREVOR ELMORE
- MADISUN BICHLER
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 HANS OLINGER
- 3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON
- 2 JOSEPH SWARTZ
- 3 BRIAN DONNELL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHAD MCELVANY
- 3 ROBERT SCHULTZ
- TIM SPENCER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DARYL ELMORE
- 2 VAL CARTER
- 3 CHRIS HEATH
- WALTER PIEROWSKI
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN MCELVANY
- 2 COLLIN MIMS
- 3 RYLIE NORTHINGTON
- 4 ZACHARY SPENCER
- 5 JAYDEN BLACK
- 6 MASON MCCALL
- 7 SOPHIA BENSON
- DAVID AGGEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM MILLS
- 2 HANNAH WILTSIE
- 3 MICHAEL PENNESTRI
- 4 KAEDEN FARR
- 5 QUINTON X CLARK
- CALE ALLEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN MCCALL
- 2 CHAYLA GOOD
- 3 KEITH LANQUIST
- 4 BROOKE HADDY
- 5 CASSIE DALY
- 6 ASHTON DOTTS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RILEY CARTER
- 2 LILIAN KROUS
- 3 GEORGE PIEROWSKI
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HEMENWAY
- 2 NATHAN KHOMA
- 3 EITHAN LARSEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MICA EASTERLY
- 2 SOPHIA DISANTIS
- 3 JOE WRIGHT
- COLTON TUCKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTER WILTSIE
- 2 CARTER DONNELL
- 3 ASHTON MILLER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 WALKER MCELVANY
- 3 JACOB SWARTZ
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JADEN DAHNERS
- 2 SETH HADDY
- 3 WYATT TODD
- 4 ELI BRANDAL
- SPENCER PROVENCE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 HARLEY OLINGER
- 2 TANNER DONNELL
- 3 ALEX WOODALL
- 4 AUSTIN WELCH
- CHRIS JACKSON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
- 2 MADISUN BICHLER
- 3 ALISA DISANTIS
- JAYA SWARTZ
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 HANS OLINGER
- 3 JORDAN ELMORE
- BRICE TAYLOR
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TERREN LAROSA
- 2 BRIAN DONNELL
- 3 HUNTER KLAAS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON
- 2 JOSEPH SWARTZ
- 3 NATHEN MESSER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CASEY MAROTTA
- 2 VINCE DIFATTA
- 3 LIBBIE GREN
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 VITELLI SACCONE
- 2 MICHAEL MURPHY
- 3 CHRIS HEATH
- 4 CHRIS WRIGHT
- WALTER PIEROWSKI
Social