Earned Double
June 30, 2012
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON GERMYN
- 2 BRYANT JOHNSON
- 3 ERIC CUMMINS
- 4 MARTIN DECK
- 5 KAI SPAFFORD
- NATE GARRELS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JOE FILBEN
- 2 DAVID ELLIOTT
- 3 JOHN R LEHTO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KEIRA HOLLAND
- 3 ETHIAN NICHOLSON
- 4 TAIYA CAMACHO
- MADDOX BUCHANAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GAGE BROWN
- 2 ALONZO BIXBY
- 3 JAYLIE GALLACHER
- 4 BAILI COOK
- LANDEN OLSEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JADEN GALLACHER
- 2 LACEY CLARK
- 3 MIKAYLEE NEAL
- CARSON REINHART
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 EMMA SCHARN
- 3 TYLER BOBB
- 4 BEN DEWOLFE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TYLER RICHMAN
- 2 ISABELLA ALLENBACH
- 3 TRISTAN BAKER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN STRINGFIELD
- 2 BRAYDEN NICHOLSON
- 3 KASSIUS OWENS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN KLAMPE
- 2 GRAYSON RITCHEY
- 3 BRICE MCCAULY-RODRIGUES
- GAIGE CHRISTIE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE JONES
- 2 BLAIR RUDOLPH
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHAFFNER
- 4 GARRETT REID
- TYLER MARTIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER JORDAN
- 2 ZACHARY SLAUSON
- 3 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
- KENNY WALTON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH CRAMER
- 2 AUSTIN DAVENPORT
- 3 EZRA SCHAFFNER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN
- 2 SHAUN SEQUEIRA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DECK
- JOSHUA BLACKBURN
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
- 2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN
- SIERRA SAMHAMMER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JAIDYN CAMACHO
- 2 ELYSSA SLIPPY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
- 2 MARGIE BEELER
- 3 SKYLAR GERMYN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 JAYDRA KINSEY
- 2 JORDAN WILLIS
- 3 C J ADAMSON
- 4 BAILEY WILD
- SHYANNE BIGHAUS
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL
- 2 JAMES STRATTEN
- 3 BRYANT JOHNSON III
- JASON GERMYN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK
- 2 ZANE STROME
- 3 KORBIN LINVILLE
- JAKE ROBERTS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 REILLY JOHNSON
- 2 JACOB COOK
- 3 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
- DIESEL VECQUERAY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZERIK ELBEK
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK
- 3 DAMION WAYLAND
- 4 JOSHUA FILBEN
- ISAAC SLIPPY
- GAVIN BOWERS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN PARKS
- 2 CLINTON SEIDEL
- 3 CHASE LARSON
- 4 TAYLOR ALLEN
- CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SAGE GREEN
- 2 THOMAS LUCE
- 3 DUSTIN WILSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ERIC MULLER
- 2 TYLER SHIELDS
- 3 JADEN SEQUEIRA
- AUSTIN REID
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
- 2 MADISON ELLIOTT
- 3 JENN JOHNSON
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DOLLY BEELER
- 2 LISA ALLENBACH
- 3 DAWN HOLLAND
Social