Earned Double
May 26, 2012
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
- Entry Fee: $16.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 REY BREWER
- 2 MARSHALL BUSSE
- 3 RYAN KEMNETZ
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 JACOB WENZLAFF
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JARED SANCHEZ
- 2 ZACH STANTON
- 3 SCOTT UBL
- 4 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 5 GREG SCHWARTZ
- 6 DON KAPPELL
- KEITH WENZLAFF
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BRIAN WOODS
- 2 PAUL FINN
- 3 GLENN MCVICKAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA JOHNSON
- 2 ERICK GROOT
- 3 LANDON MORTIMER
- GAVIN RUH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
- 2 OWEN LATHROP
- 3 TUCKER VINCENT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN SCHUETTE
- 2 HUNTER CLOSE
- 3 WYATT JOHNSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR JACOBS
- 2 ANDREW MERTZ
- 3 TYLER ADAMS
- ETHAN BUDNEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JOHN MEYER
- 2 ERIC OLSON
- 3 JACOB KOSS
- DAWSON DAKE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW LUDWIG
- 2 MAX BLOB
- 3 BEN FAHRBACH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TY NAGLER
- 2 HUNTER MOODY
- 3 JENA VONHOLZEN
- CAMERON KEMNETZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI
- 2 CHARLIE RICHARDS
- 3 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
- JACK KAPPELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIAN SCHRAUTH
- 2 MICHAEL REYES
- 3 ELLIOT SCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX JINSKY
- 2 KORBIN PIJAN
- 3 REY BREWER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTA HOPP
- 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
- 3 BEAU BLOB
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
- 3 SKYE EFFA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- 2 MARSHALL BUSSE
- 3 COLIN DAVIDS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 2 SETH SHACKLETON
- 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
- RYAN KEMNETZ
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
- 2 LOGAN WILDISH
- 3 R J ECKERT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN SCHLAFER
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 TANNER BROCK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
- 2 JEREMY STATZ
- 3 JADEN VANOOYEN
- LANE WILDISH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MCVICKAR
- 2 KAYLA HOPP
- 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
- 4 DANIEL WEED
- 5 FOSTER CHADEK
- JUSTIN KAIN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY CLARK
- 2 ZACH STANTON
- 3 ROBERT DEEDE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GREG SCHWARTZ
- 2 DEREK SCHRAUTH
- 3 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
- BRIAN STURTEVANT
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
- 2 BRIAN BUDNEY
- 3 WESLEY JOHNSON
- 4 GLENN MCVICKAR
- STEVE BREWER
Social