Olympic Day Single
June 26, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $FREE USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
- 2 JENA VONHOLZEN
- 3 AIDEN BREWER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB WENZLAFF
- 3 REY BREWER
- 4 LUKE BRUCKS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF KAPHEIM
- 2 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 3 KEITH WENZLAFF
- 4 WILLIAM JOHN
- ERIC JOHNSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
- 2 SCOTT UBL
- 3 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PIERCE GANSEN
- 2 LANDON SWENDER
- 3 DAYTON DANIELSEN
- MASON SCHWERDTFEGER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JETT PENGRAZI
- 2 RILEY TEMME
- 3 AIDEN BREWER
- BROOKE STEVENS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HUDSON FARLEY
- 2 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
- 3 BRYCE JOCHMAN
- COLE DEBRUIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JAXEN GERNDT
- 2 AIDEN KNUDSEN
- 3 CARLEE KESSLER
- EMMA DEBRUIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SAM MILLER
- 2 JOVI PENGRAZI
- 3 WESLEY JOCHMAN
- 4 HAYDEN JANSSEN
- 5 COOPER TEMME
- JIM BUCHER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MASON VANZEELAND
- 3 MAKAYLA KOPPLIN
- 4 RILEY J SZOZDA
- MEGAN DUDGEON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN HAACK
- 2 NATHEN GERNDT
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JACOB VANGRINSVEN
- 2 ASHLEY REYES
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 CRISTIAN MELCHER
- 2 JUSTIN KAIN
- 3 DENIS DANIELSEN
- ZACHARY BAYS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
- 2 JOSHUA JOHNSON
- 3 KENNY KAPHEIM
- 4 TYLER GAUTHIER
- CHARLEIGH KAPPELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK DAY
- 2 OWEN LATHROP
- 3 ROGER BUHROW
- AVERY JESPERSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KAPPELL
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET
- 3 MASON GAUTHIER
- HUNTER CLOSE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY ANDERSON
- 2 CHARLIE RICHARDS
- 3 ANDIE BRITT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC OLSON
- 2 REY BREWER
- 3 RYAN LUJECK
- 5 RILEY JOHN
- 6 KAMERON MAND
- KAYLI SCHRAUTH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GAGE GANSEN
- 2 MASON DAVIDS
- 3 TY NAGLER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 2 RYAN KEMNETZ
- 3 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
- 2 MICHAEL REYES
- 3 BRIAN SCHRAUTH
- ELLIOT SCHNEIDER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 2 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
- 3 MATTHEW LUDWIG
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 FOSTER CHADEK
- 2 SCOTT UBL
- 3 DEREK SCHRAUTH
- MIKE WENZLAFF
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 2 TONY JOCHMAN
- 3 BRIAN GERNDT
Social