Warnicke Single
July 01, 2017
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-07-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 CHARLIE HOPPER
- 2 JASE HARRIS
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
- 2 DEXTER WILLING
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 ELIZABETH BARANY
- 2 CRUE NELSON
District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN
- 3 PAIGE HAUSER
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS
- ISABELLA STEVENS
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
- 2 MASON DAVIDS
- 3 JOSHUA JOHNSON
- 4 LELAND BENIGER
- 5 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
- MORGAN VINCENT
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN KEMNETZ
- 2 COLIN DAVIDS
- 3 PATRICK BENIGER II
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 REY BREWER
- 2 ELLIOT SCHNEIDER
- 3 KEITH WENZLAFF
- 4 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
- 5 KEVIN TEMME
- 6 ERIC JOHNSON
- GLENN MCVICKAR
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
- 2 JAYDEN BARANY
- 3 ASHTON VEACH
- 4 HENRY PRESTIDGE
- 5 JAXSON HILSBERG
- 6 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
- 7 AYDEN SCHETTLE
- RYDER STEFFANUS
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 ARIYAH JO NELSON
- 2 BROGEN VONGUNTEN
- 3 PAITYNN VONGUNTEN
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 FARRAH GIESE
- 2 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
- 3 JULIAN BECKER
- SOFI VANENGEN
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 TRE HALLA
- 2 LOGAN WOODS
- 3 SIENNA RICKERT
- WILLIAM BUCKHOLZ
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRODY PEPPLER
- 2 ISAIAH LIERMANN
- 3 JAVON MORSE
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN VINCENT
- 2 NATE RUEDINGER
- 3 TYLER DERSE
- 4 JAKOB RICKERT
- AIDEN BREWER
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACOB MESSER
- 2 KADEN GROHMAN
- 3 KAIYA RUEDINGER
District / 16 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 PHILEMON CHAPIN
- 2 ELLIOT SCHNEIDER
- 3 BLAKE SCHNEIDER
- 4 PATRICK BENIGER II
- ANA BENIGER
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JESSE RICKERT
- 2 KEITH WENZLAFF
- 3 BEN FAHRBACH
- 4 TIM BRIGGS
- GLENN MCVICKAR
District / 6 Expert / Expert
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
- 2 CHASE STEFFANUS
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 DIESEL HAEMMERLE
- 2 PIERCE GANSEN
- 3 PAXTON NELSON
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA JOHNSON
- 2 RILEY TEMME
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
- 2 TYLER GAUTHIER
- 3 LOGAN BRIGGS
- LELAND BENIGER
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 2 JAMES HELMS
- 3 BRADY ANDERSON
- 4 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN
- MASON GAUTHIER
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
- 2 REY BREWER
- 3 MICHAEL REYES
- NICHOLAS BAUMAN
Social