TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Sheldon Boyajean

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-02-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 HUDSON WHITE
  • 2 DYLAN DOWNING
  • 3 ISAIAH LUCERO
  • TREVOR HOFFMAN

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN DANIELS
  • 2 KYLER ESMAY
  • 3 TROY NEWTON
  • ANDREW BENDER

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 FERRIS WEST
  • 2 NATE TRERISE
  • 3 KAYDIAN MCCLURE
  • 4 EVAN HERNANDEZ
  • 5 BRECKLYN TATE
  • 6 PARKER WEBBER
  • 7 QUINN BROYLES
  • JACKSON RICE

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN BELLER
  • 2 BRADY LELL
  • 3 SEAN ROBERTS
  • 4 KENZIE GREEN
  • COLIN BENDER

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHANYIA REESE
  • 2 TAEYLOR GAMMILL
  • 3 GAGE SCHMIDT
  • 4 JAYCEE BURDETTE
  • 5 AVIVA ORLANDI
  • 6 MIA MOLZAN
  • LUKA DAY

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER SHEARER
  • 2 KELTON SHEARER
  • 3 KYLEY GLENN

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE BERNARD
  • 2 JOSH GARRETT
  • 3 BRYCE ROSE

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEN ADAMS
  • 2 MIKE WOYCHESHIN
  • 3 JASON BRADEN
  • 4 RICH SMOTHERS
  • SUNNY HARMESON

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN TAYLOR
  • 2 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 3 IVY BEECHER
  • MAKAYLIE ALBIN

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • 2 KIARA TIERCE
  • 3 JENNA TAYLOR
  • JORDIS HARMER

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAYCE BARTLEY
  • 2 ANGEL PLATA
  • 3 DYLAN GASCA
  • 4 ZANE PICKETT
  • 5 THOMAS STEIGER
  • 6 TREVOR KORNISH
  • TIERNAN CLARK

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 REED KAY
  • 2 CHRISTIAN AMBERSON
  • 3 JALEN CRANE
  • JUDAH KIOURKAS

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HARRISON ANDERSON
  • 2 JAKE FLURY
  • 3 OWEN EUDY
  • 4 KODY STEIGER
  • NATHAN CAROLLO

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: