Background Ad

Media

Qualified Riders for TEAM USA

Filed under General on May 01, 2017 | Comment(s)

World Championship Registration
Deadline is May 12th
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JASE ALLEN Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
HAYDEN BEADLE Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
IAN BRUNETTI Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
WYATT COTTER Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
JADASON CURRY Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
JEREMIAH CURRY Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
BENSON DANIELO Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
BLAKE FREEHLING Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
MILES HONTZ Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
COHEN JAMES Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
JENSON KOLL Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
HENRY LENERS Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
LOGAN MARTIN Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
JOSEPH MATHER Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
RYDER MERKI Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
DIESEL MUMMA Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
NATHANIEL OSWALD Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
ANDREW PROBERT Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
KANE SCHULTHEIS Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
LOGAN SCHULTZ Rock Hill 5-6 Boys Challenge
ARLO SEXTON Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
KEEGAN SKINNER Phoenix 5-6 Boys Challenge
AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
COOPER TAYLOR Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
IVAN VALENTIN Austin 5-6 Boys Challenge
JORDAN WALKER Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
LOGAN WALLACE Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
DEVIN WALZ Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
CONNOR WEST Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
WESTON WHITE Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
GEOFFREY WORLITZ Redmond 5-6 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
RYLEN BAYLY Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
IVY BEECHER Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
MERISSA BROWN Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
CHASE BURIAN Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
ELLIE CAREY Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
JETT FARRIS Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
MAYA GADBOIS Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
LAYLA GIBBINS Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
REESE GLEESING Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
RILIE GLEESING Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
TRUE JOHNSON Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
MILA KALAFATICH Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
SARAH MCKAY Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
JENNA MILLER Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
MILLIE MORGAN Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
EVAYA NICKEL Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
JAYLEIGH PALMER Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ Redmond 5-7 Girls Challenge
KALIA PRINGLE Austin 5-7 Girls Challenge
GENEVIEVE ROPER Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
ABIGAIL STEVENS Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
ISABELLA STEVENS Rock Hill 5-7 Girls Challenge
KAYLIN SUN Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
COLBIE TWOREK Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR Phoenix 5-7 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
CHASE AUSTIN Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
PIERCE AUSTIN Austin 7 Boys Challenge
LIAN AUYON Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
ETHAN BARBRE Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
JADEN BARNETT Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
TRYKK BARTEL Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
DYLAN BAUMANN Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
KOLE BERG Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
COLLIN BLATCHLEY Austin 7 Boys Challenge
RYO BOISVERT Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
LUCAS BRAGG Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
KAYDEN BRUNS Austin 7 Boys Challenge
ARJUNA BURGOS Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
JACOB CLARK Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
OWEN COMBS Austin 7 Boys Challenge
MAXIM CUNNINGHAM Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
CALEB DURKIN Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
KEATON FALASCO Austin 7 Boys Challenge
GAVIN GUADAGNANO Austin 7 Boys Challenge
DREYDEN HERRERA Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
WYATT HICKS Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
ACE LAACK Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
RYAN MARKLEY Austin 7 Boys Challenge
JORGE MONTANO III Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
REED NEUBAUER Austin 7 Boys Challenge
DYLAN PATTERSON Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
SIXX RIVERA Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
TRISTON SILVA Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
TRISTAN SOLOMON Medellin 7 Boys Challenge
ELI STATON Rock Hill 7 Boys Challenge
COREY TOWNLEY Medellin 7 Boys Challenge
SAMUEL TRERISE Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
NATHAN WALKER Phoenix 7 Boys Challenge
MICHAEL WILLIAMS Redmond 7 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
MATT BADANIK Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
SOREN BAMMEL Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
CONNOR CLIFFORD Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
CARTER COCHRAN Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
DAMIEN COMEAU Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
MASON COTTER Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS Austin 8 Boys Challenge
DEVIN FERGUSON Austin 8 Boys Challenge
JAXON FITZPATRICK Austin 8 Boys Challenge
GAVIN GARDNER Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
KIPTYN GLADDEN Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
REECE GUSTAFSON Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
KELLEN HARDY Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
ROWDY HOLZER Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
MILES KEE Austin 8 Boys Challenge
COLTON KIDD Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
TAYLOR KOLL Austin 8 Boys Challenge
JOHNNY KOOZ Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
TYLER LEE Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
JAYDEN LINVILLE Austin 8 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA MCGUIGAN Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
HAYDEN PASSANISI Medellin 8 Boys Challenge
JUSTIN PERKINS Medellin 8 Boys Challenge
MATTEO PIGO Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
TREVIN PIXLEY Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
WYATT RALEY Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
LUCAS RUIZ Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
NICO SAILAS Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
RYDER SCRANTON Redmond 8 Boys Challenge
PATSY SENECA Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
PARKER TRAMPOSCH Austin 8 Boys Challenge
KASON VITITOW Austin 8 Boys Challenge
DANIEL WATERS Phoenix 8 Boys Challenge
RYDER WILLETT Rock Hill 8 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
LANDON BURIAN Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
KATE CLARRIDGE Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
MIA CUSTER Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
ZOE DANNENBERG Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
LILYAN FARRIS Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
ALEXA FEIRING Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
SANDRA FRIED Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
LILY HINTON Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
TAYLOR LEAKEY Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
ISABELLA LEIJA Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
CARIS MCCONNELL Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
BAILEY MORRISON Austin 8 Girls Challenge
CRYSTINA PATRICK Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
BIANCA PINGITORE Austin 8 Girls Challenge
LILANI PRINGLE Rock Hill 8 Girls Challenge
PARKER ROBERTSON Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
RAEGAN SHAFFER Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
MCKENNA SIRES Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
KINLEE SNIDER Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
ANNALYSE SOLANO Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
SAGE STOVALL Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
ELLA SWIGERT Austin 8 Girls Challenge
CRYSTAL TURNER Austin 8 Girls Challenge
CALLIE VOIGT Austin 8 Girls Challenge
NORA WILLMERT Phoenix 8 Girls Challenge
GIANNA YEE Redmond 8 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
MATHEW BARONE Austin 9 Boys Challenge
DYLAN BRASWELL Austin 9 Boys Challenge
TOMMY BRUNEY Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
HUNTER CACCIATORE Austin 9 Boys Challenge
REESE CAPLAN Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
TYLER CLARK Austin 9 Boys Challenge
BRADY COLBERT Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
HUNTER COLE Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
DALTON CUMMINS Austin 9 Boys Challenge
CHRIS FELKER Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
GAVYN FOX Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
BRODY GILBERTSON Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
GAIGE GOMOLICKE Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
DYLAN HARNAGE Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
JACK HARRISON Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
MASON HAYES Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
TAYLOR HUDDLESTON Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
CORY LEBARON Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
BRAXTON MILLER Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
NATHAN MINSTER Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
MAXWELL MITCHELL Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA MULARCHYK Austin 9 Boys Challenge
KASSIUS OWENS Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
CHASE PONCE Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
REID PORTER Rock Hill 9 Boys Challenge
RYAN RANDOLPH Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
DYLLON REEDER Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
RYDER ROBINETT Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
KANNON TERRACCIANO Phoenix 9 Boys Challenge
LUCAS TWIST Redmond 9 Boys Challenge
CANE WOOD Austin 9 Boys Challenge
BRAYDEN WYLIE Austin 9 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
GRAYCEE ALLEN Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
SOPHIA ARBITRIO Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
TESS BAILEY Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
GIANA BANDY Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
JOEY CLARK Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
MIA DOWNES Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
JADE DURFEE Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
GRACE GIBBINS Austin 9 Girls Challenge
SADIE HERRERA Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
KELSIE HINKLE Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
KRISTA HOPKINS Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
LOLA JONJEVIC Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
TALIA LAMBERT Austin 9 Girls Challenge
EVA LIVERMORE Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
MIRIELLE MARTINEZ Austin 9 Girls Challenge
DERIN MERTEN Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
MIA MONTANO Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
BROOKLYNN MORGAN Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
AUBREY PALMER Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
ELEANOR PHILLIPS Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
CHATHAM RICKS Rock Hill 9 Girls Challenge
CALLYN RIDER Austin 9 Girls Challenge
MARLIE RIETSCHEL Austin 9 Girls Challenge
SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
TAYLOR RUNGAITIS Medellin 9 Girls Challenge
KIRA SCHEIDEGGER Austin 9 Girls Challenge
KEEAIRA SHERRILL Austin 9 Girls Challenge
BREEANNE VAUGHAN Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
MALIA WHITEHOUSE Phoenix 9 Girls Challenge
OLIVIA YEE Redmond 9 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
CHASE ANTILL Austin 10 Boys Challenge
GAVIN BRADLEY Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
MAX CLARK Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
COLE CONCOBY Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
HARLEY DAIS Austin 10 Boys Challenge
SEAN DAY Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
QUAY EDWARDS Austin 10 Boys Challenge
TARIN FIELDS Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
DRAKE FISCHER Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
CAEDEN FOX Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
COLE FREDERICK Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
AVERY FULTON Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
CHARLIE GOLWYN Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
DEVIN GOSNELL Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
CYRUS HEMBREE Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
KEVIN JOHNSTON Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
COLLIER KEE Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
KYLE KIRCHHOFF Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
RYDER LAWRENCE Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
JASON LINVILLE Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
JUSTIN MERKLE Austin 10 Boys Challenge
MICHAEL MITCHELL Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
KARTER MONTELLANO Medellin 10 Boys Challenge
BRADY ONEIL Austin 10 Boys Challenge
ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO Medellin 10 Boys Challenge
CARTER PAVON Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
ZACKARY PRIETO Austin 10 Boys Challenge
GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO Austin 10 Boys Challenge
REID ROBERTS Rock Hill 10 Boys Challenge
RYDER SANTOS Redmond 10 Boys Challenge
MASON SINYARD Austin 10 Boys Challenge
GAVIN SPINDLER Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
HUDSON WHITE Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA WHITE Phoenix 10 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
ALEXIS ALDEN Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
DANICA ANDERSON Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
MAKAYLA AUSTIN Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
RYLIE BLAKE Austin 10 Girls Challenge
ISABELL BOSWELL Austin 10 Girls Challenge
BROOKLYN BOWERS Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
KAYLEE CASE Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
ELISA CONTRERAS Austin 10 Girls Challenge
AVERI CONZEMIUS Austin 10 Girls Challenge
CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
LILYANA DAVIS Austin 10 Girls Challenge
VICTORIA DEAN Austin 10 Girls Challenge
RYLEE FRIED Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
CARLIE KENYON Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
ALLISON LAUGHLIN Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
HANNAH LEAKEY Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
EMMA MARTIN Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
JAIDEN NICKEL Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
KYLEE NIEDERBERGER Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
EMMA PEACOCK Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
TRISTIN PINGITORE Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
MAKYLLA PINO Austin 10 Girls Challenge
KAYLIE PRIOR Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
BROOKE STEVENS Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
PIPPA SWEET Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
MADISON VOIGT Austin 10 Girls Challenge
ASHLEY WESNER Phoenix 10 Girls Challenge
SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON Rock Hill 10 Girls Challenge
KLARA WORLITZ Redmond 10 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JOHN ALDEN II Austin 11 Boys Challenge
LUKE BAKKEN Medellin 11 Boys Challenge
TY BEADLE Austin 11 Boys Challenge
SEBASTIAN BETTINGER Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
DEEGAN BROWN Medellin 11 Boys Challenge
MASON BRUNS Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
MAGNUS CANBY Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
ALEJANDRO CHE Austin 11 Boys Challenge
AUSTIN CLOSE Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
NOLAN COLBORN Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
ROBERT CONNELLY Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
TREYSON DILLON Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
ARI DUBIN Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
CONNOR EATON Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
BRODY FARRIS Austin 11 Boys Challenge
JUNIOR FLORES Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
MARSHALL GEHRKE Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
GRANT GOTH Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
JESSE GRAHAM Austin 11 Boys Challenge
CARTER GRAVES Austin 11 Boys Challenge
A J HERNANDEZ Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
BANYAN HOWELL Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
BRYANT JOHNSON III Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
RONNIE KIM Medellin 11 Boys Challenge
AARON KINGSLIEN Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
TJ KOCH Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
NATHANIEL LOY Austin 11 Boys Challenge
AIDEN OTTEN Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
PARKER RESPASS Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
BROCK SMITH Austin 11 Boys Challenge
CHARLES ST ROMAIN Rock Hill 11 Boys Challenge
ANDREW TREJO Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
MICHAEL VILLANUEVA Phoenix 11 Boys Challenge
THATCHER WHITE Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
WYATT WORTH Redmond 11 Boys Challenge
       
TATUM ANDERSON Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
DANICA BAILEY Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
DANEEN BEARDSLEY Austin 11 Girls Challenge
AVERY CHARTRAND Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
AVA CORLEY Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
SHELBY ELDER Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
ANGELA ESPEJEL Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
RITA FEDEWA Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
RYLEE FRANCE Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
KAELYN FRIED Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
SYDNEY GARONZIK Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
REESE GEISTER Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
MORGAN GLASS Austin 11 Girls Challenge
OLIVE HINTON Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
KYLEE HUSTIN Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
SOPHIA JOHNSON Austin 11 Girls Challenge
ALEXA KROON Austin 11 Girls Challenge
MIRANDA LANUTO Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
AMBER LOLLAR Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
ALANAH MOELLER Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
RYLIE MUNDELL Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
CAILEY PITA Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
KYLIE RICHARDSON Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
LILEE ROWLEY Austin 11 Girls Challenge
ADDISON SHREVE Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
KATJA SHRIVER Redmond 11 Girls Challenge
COURTNEY SWIGERT Austin 11 Girls Challenge
EMMA THRON Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
KIARA TIERCE Phoenix 11 Girls Challenge
JENA VONHOLZEN Austin 11 Girls Challenge
AVA YOCKELSON Rock Hill 11 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
KAI ALTENDORF Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JOHNATHAN AUSTIN Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NICHOLAS BARONE Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JAYCE BARTLEY Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TY BEADLE Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
MICAH BINDER Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ALEXANDER BOUER Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
GAGE BROWN Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
WYATT CLARK Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NOLAN COLBORN Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT CONNELLY Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TREYSON DILLON Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JACK EATON Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
KIAN GRABINSKI Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
WESLEY HAGGSTROM Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TYLER HARNAGE Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ELIJAH HEANEY Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
A J HERNANDEZ Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
LEVI HUVARD Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
RONNIE KIM Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NATHAN KITCHEN Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TJ KOCH Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ETHAN LAND Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TIMOTHY MEEKS Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
EVAN MENDITTO Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NOAH MIGUEL Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TAVI PAULAZZO Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JEFFREY ROSS Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
LAYNE ROWELL Rock Hill 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BENNO SCHEIDEGGER Redmond 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
DRAKE VELADOR Phoenix 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CANNON WOOD Austin 11-12 Boys Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JOHNATHAN AUSTIN Austin 12 Boys Challenge
TYLER BAILEY Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
JAYCE BARTLEY Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
MICAH BINDER Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
GAGE BROWN Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
MIKE BRYANT Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
KHARI DAWSON Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
ANDREW DOROFEE Austin 12 Boys Challenge
JUSTIN DUNHAM Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
CHASE ENGEL Austin 12 Boys Challenge
KIAN GRABINSKI Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
TYLER GRIGSBY Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
CHANDLER GUNDERSON Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
WESLEY HAGGSTROM Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
ELIJAH HEANEY Austin 12 Boys Challenge
LANDIN KENDRICK Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
ANDREW KIRBY Austin 12 Boys Challenge
NATHAN KITCHEN Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
KODY KOLSHINSKI Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
JESSE LEPORE Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
EVAN MENDITTO Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
NOAH MIGUEL Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
DYLAN NIEMEYER Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
LUKE OCONNOR Medellin 12 Boys Challenge
CAMERON PINEDA Austin 12 Boys Challenge
KADEN PUTNAM Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
LAYNE ROWELL Austin 12 Boys Challenge
BENNO SCHEIDEGGER Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
GAVIN STAZETSKI Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA TRERISE Phoenix 12 Boys Challenge
DRAKE VELADOR Redmond 12 Boys Challenge
MARCO VOGEL Rock Hill 12 Boys Challenge
CUTTER WILLIAMS Medellin 12 Boys Challenge
CANNON WOOD Austin 12 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
KURSTIN ALONZO Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
KIRA BOUSTEAD Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
ALISON CARR Austin 12 Girls Challenge
GIANNA DAVILA Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
JENNA DAVIS Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
MIA GIGLIUTO Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
ANNABELLA HAMMONDS Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
SAVANNA ISOM Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
CHLOE KAPPEN Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
MADELYN MASON Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
MIKAELA MCEVOY Austin 12 Girls Challenge
KAYLIE MCLEAN Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
LUCY MIALKOVSKY Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
KAYLYN MILLER Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
JORDYN MIRANDA Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
SAMANTHA OGBORN Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
LOLA PETILLO Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
KUYLEE PETTIT Austin 12 Girls Challenge
SHELBY RICHARDSON Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
SOPHIA ROBBINS Austin 12 Girls Challenge
DESERAE ROMERO Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
SIERRA SAMHAMMER Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
TAYLIN SCHMIDT Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
KEILEY SHEA Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
DYLAN SLANEY Redmond 12 Girls Challenge
ALEXIS TILLIS Rock Hill 12 Girls Challenge
MEGAN TOSSETT Austin 12 Girls Challenge
ZYLA WIX Phoenix 12 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JACK BAKKEN Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
BRANDON BREDEWEG Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
NOLAN CARDWELL Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
PETER CHOAT Medellin 13 Boys Challenge
ZACHARY CLOSE Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
BRODY COLE Austin 13 Boys Challenge
EASTON DELL Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
EVAN ENSERRO Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
JAMES ERICKSON Austin 13 Boys Challenge
JACKSON ESCOBAR Austin 13 Boys Challenge
CEASAR FLORES Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
RYAN GOODWIN Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
CHASE GUNDERSON Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
JOHN HAYNES IV Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
KYLE HEWIG Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
GRAYDON HUTCHINSON Austin 13 Boys Challenge
MICHAEL JARAMILLO Austin 13 Boys Challenge
TYLER KNIGHT Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
REED LARSON Austin 13 Boys Challenge
CYRUS MATTSON Austin 13 Boys Challenge
ALEX MIRAMONTES Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
ANGEL MONTOYA Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
CALEB MORTENSON Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
KYLE NORTON Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
BLAISE PEREIRA Austin 13 Boys Challenge
BLAKE POWELL Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
NATE ROMERO Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
JUSTIN SEITZ Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
COLLIN SMITH Redmond 13 Boys Challenge
KEVIN SUN Rock Hill 13 Boys Challenge
BEAUDIE TRADUP Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
JACOB TRUJILLO Phoenix 13 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
STEPHANIE BEYNON Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
EMMA BISHOP Austin 13 Girls Challenge
SARA BRENNER Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
RYENN CAPITANI Redmond 13 Girls Challenge
BROOKE CRAFT Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
ELLA FIELDS Austin 13 Girls Challenge
ALEXANDRA HILL Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
DOMINIQUE KLAHOLD Redmond 13 Girls Challenge
MAZEY KNOX Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
MADISON MACIAS Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
MEREDITH MARSHALL Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
SIERRA MCDANIEL Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
KRISTA MENGES Austin 13 Girls Challenge
JACY MOORE Redmond 13 Girls Challenge
SALEM ROBERTSON Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
MANUELA ROLDAN Austin 13 Girls Challenge
PARIS SEEBOLD Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
RICHELLE SHRIVER Redmond 13 Girls Challenge
KAILANI SMITH Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
KALI STREETER Austin 13 Girls Challenge
CASSIDY WARNOCK Austin 13 Girls Challenge
TAYLOR WEISSER Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
BREANNA WINTER Phoenix 13 Girls Challenge
PIPER YOCKELSON Rock Hill 13 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JACK BAKKEN Medellin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CHARLIE BIGGS Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
COY BROOKSHIRE Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
PETER CHOAT Medellin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JACOB CLAPP Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BRODY COLE Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JACOB CRABTREE Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
MIKKEL DEVORE Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ZADEN FITZSIMONDS Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CEASAR FLORES Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
GRANT GERKE Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JOHN HAYNES IV Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TAYLOR HENDRICKSON Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
DARIAN INGLIS Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ZED KOCH Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
COLTEN LANDWER Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
AYDAN LOPEZ Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
WESTON MEURLOT Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ANGEL MONTOYA Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
DEVIN NELSON Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
MICHAEL NEVINS Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JOSHUA PADOVANO Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JACKSON RODELL Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NATE ROMERO Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BENECIO SERENI Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ANDREW SPERANO Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ZAINE STENSON Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JOSHUA VERON Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NICHOLAS WACKFORD Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CHASE WARNOCK Phoenix 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CAMERON WING Rock Hill 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
DYLAN WOOD Austin 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
LANDRY WYCOUGH Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CONNOR YOUNG Redmond 13-14 Boys Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
AMAKYE ANDERSEN Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
AMAKYE ANDERSEN Medellin 14 Boys Challenge
TOMAS ANDERSON Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
CHARLIE BIGGS Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
HENRY CHUDZIK Medellin 14 Boys Challenge
SEBASTIAN COLON Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
LOGAN CONNELLY Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
RYAN CORREIA Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
JACOB CRABTREE Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
BRANDON CRAIN Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
KELLER CROTTY Austin 14 Boys Challenge
DANIEL DELVASTO Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
ARTHUR FISHEL Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
ZADEN FITZSIMONDS Austin 14 Boys Challenge
GRANT GERKE Austin 14 Boys Challenge
TAYLOR HENDRICKSON Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
BRYCE HOMAN Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
JUSTIN HOULDSON Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
JACK KELLY Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
COLTEN LANDWER Austin 14 Boys Challenge
AYDAN LOPEZ Austin 14 Boys Challenge
CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
JOSEPH MILLEK Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
DEVIN NELSON Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
CADEL PETROCIK Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
RYAN PHILLIPS Austin 14 Boys Challenge
EZRA PINO Austin 14 Boys Challenge
JAMES ROTGER Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
ZAINE STENSON Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA VERON Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
MAX VOGEL Redmond 14 Boys Challenge
CHASE WARNOCK Phoenix 14 Boys Challenge
CAMERON WING Austin 14 Boys Challenge
DYLAN WOOD Rock Hill 14 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
SIERRA ALTENDORF Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
SARAH BINGHAM Austin 14 Girls Challenge
LILLY CAMPBELL Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
KAITLYN CASTILLO Austin 14 Girls Challenge
LANEY COOPER Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
MADELYNN DESANTIS Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
CAITLYN FARMER Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
WILLOW FERRIO Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
MEGAN HAYES Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
TIFFANY HUBER Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
CASEY HURLEY Austin 14 Girls Challenge
ALLISON JOHNSON Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
ANDIE KINCHELOE Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
ALEXIS LEIJA Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
JENNIFER METTLER Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
RILEE MILLER Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
ADRIANA MOULTON Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
GRACE PADILLA Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
EMMA PADOVANO Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
DESTINY PEEPLES Austin 14 Girls Challenge
HAILEY RASSI Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
JACELYN RENO Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
ANNICKA JADE RICE Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
ARIELA ROMERO Austin 14 Girls Challenge
ZOIE ROSS Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
ESJA SHRIVER Redmond 14 Girls Challenge
TRINADEE STOFLET Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
AMANDA TAYLOR Rock Hill 14 Girls Challenge
BRIANNA VALENTINE Phoenix 14 Girls Challenge
ABIGAIL WARD Austin 14 Girls Challenge
PAIGE ZACHARY Austin 14 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JARREN ABEL Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
NICHOLAS ADAMS Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
TYNAN ADY Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
WESLEY BATES Austin 15 Boys Challenge
KYLE BOONE Austin 15 Boys Challenge
JOSHUA BROWN Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
SEAN CARVAJAL Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
PATRICK COO Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
JAMES FOXX Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
GAVIN FREEWALT Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
CHRIS HANNY Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
LEO HILE Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
ZACHARY JACOBS Austin 15 Boys Challenge
ZACK KEELAN Austin 15 Boys Challenge
BRAYDEN KEMPEL Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
CONNOR KNIPP Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
ASHTON KROON Austin 15 Boys Challenge
WARREN LEE Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
CARSON LEET Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
RYAN MARTS Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
MATTHEW MEEKINS Medellin 15 Boys Challenge
CHANCE MILLER Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
TRENTON MOORE Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
CONLEY NEWBERRY Austin 15 Boys Challenge
AUSTIN PEEBLES Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
KIEGEN PERLBERG Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
VAUGHN PHILIPPUS Austin 15 Boys Challenge
JAMES PLUMMER Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
RIO RASMUSSEN Austin 15 Boys Challenge
BRYCE ROSE Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
TREVOR SHIELDS Phoenix 15 Boys Challenge
DYLAN SHIPLEY Rock Hill 15 Boys Challenge
NICOLAS TREJO Redmond 15 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
BAILEY AGINIGA Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
FAITH BAIR Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
CHLOE BONNEAU Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
EMILY BOUER Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
BRENNA BRADY Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
BRIANNA COLLISON Austin 15 Girls Challenge
GABBY CRANE Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
NATALEE DAUGHERTY Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
MADI DENTON Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
HAILEY FURSE Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
MCKENZIE GAYHEART Medellin 15 Girls Challenge
ISABELLA GUTIERREZ Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
LEYNA JONES Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
COLBY LEXIS Medellin 15 Girls Challenge
LAUREN LOPEZ Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
KAYLIE MARSHALL Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
SAILOR MARTINI Austin 15 Girls Challenge
ANNA MCDONOUGH Austin 15 Girls Challenge
JAMIE MCHENRY Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
JASMINE PEDERSEN Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
HALLE PELLAND Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
JERSEY PICCARRETO Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
MYA RAMOS Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
AMYA RAVEN Redmond 15 Girls Challenge
PAYTON RIDENOUR Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
RYLEIGH ROBINS Phoenix 15 Girls Challenge
JAYCIE SINCLAIR Rock Hill 15 Girls Challenge
SHELBY WATTS Austin 15 Girls Challenge
ALIYA ZIESEMER Austin 15 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JARREN ABEL Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
HARRISON ANDERSON Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ASHTON ANTIL Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
AARON BLEE Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CADEN BOWERS Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CAMERON BRAMER Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
HUNTER BROWN Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TYLER CACCIOLA Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
SEAN CARVAJAL Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NATHAN DAVIDS Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BOBBY DELLERT Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
DYLAN DESCAMPS Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
WILLIAM ELLIS Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JOSHUA FILBEN Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TRE HEXIMER Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ROMAN JAWORSKY Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ZACK KEELAN Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BRAYDEN KEMPEL Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
CONNOR KNIPP Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
NICK KOLESKY Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
LUCAS MALLORY Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
MASON MEININGER Redmond 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
TYLER NELSON Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ALLEN PARSONS Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
VAUGHN PHILIPPUS Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
VINCENT QUIJANO Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
BRYCE ROSE Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
ELLIOTT SCHOO Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
RILEY SHEA Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
EVAN SINCHAK Rock Hill 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
GIOVANNI SPADO Austin 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
JACOB ZOLL Phoenix 15-16 Boys Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
SIERRA ALTENDORF Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
RYENN CAPITANI Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
BRIANNA COLLISON Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
GABBY CRANE Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
JESSICA DARLING Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
KENNEDY DAWSON Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
CAITLYN FARMER Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MCKENZIE GAYHEART Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MARIANA GIGLIUTO Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MEGAN HAYES Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
CASEY HURLEY Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MADISON JACKSON Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
CARLY JACOBS Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
ALLISON JOHNSON Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
DOMINIQUE KLAHOLD Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
SAILOR MARTINI Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
KRISTA MENGES Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
JORDYN MIRANDA Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
ADRIANA MOULTON Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MIKAYLEE NEAL Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
SAMANTHA OGBORN Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
GRACE PADILLA Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
EMMA PADOVANO Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
KUYLEE PETTIT Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
KATELYN SANDSTROM Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
MARISSA SHACKLETON Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
JAYCIE SINCLAIR Rock Hill 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
STEVIE TOMPKINS Austin 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
BRIANNA VALENTINE Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
DALENY VAUGHN Phoenix 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
ALYCIA WHITE Redmond 15-16 Girls Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
HARRISON ANDERSON Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
ASHTON ANTIL Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
GAVIN BOWERS Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
CAMERON BRAMER Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
THOMAS BRILLARD Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
HUNTER BROWN Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
TYLER CACCIOLA Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
DAHVIN CHILDS Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
SPENCER COLE Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
BOBBY DELLERT Austin 16 Boys Challenge
BRAXTON ELSEN Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
CALE ENDECOTT Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
TRE HEXIMER Austin 16 Boys Challenge
NICK KOLESKY Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
MICHAEL LANE Austin 16 Boys Challenge
RAYNE LANKFORD Austin 16 Boys Challenge
BEN MARTIN Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
CAMRON MASON Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
LOGAN MATTESON Austin 16 Boys Challenge
DECLAN MOORE Austin 16 Boys Challenge
JORDAN MOYER Austin 16 Boys Challenge
TYLER NELSON Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
DEREK PHIPPS Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
NOAH RAMOS Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
HAYDEN ROBINSON Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
THOMAS SECHRIST Austin 16 Boys Challenge
RILEY SHEA Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
EVAN SINCHAK Rock Hill 16 Boys Challenge
JOEL WILLIAMS Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
TYSIN WILLIAMS Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
CAMERON WOOD Redmond 16 Boys Challenge
JACOB ZOLL Phoenix 16 Boys Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
BRITTLYNN ALLEN Austin 16 Girls Challenge
CLEO BARNARD Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
BAILEY BRANNEN Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
CAROLINE CARSON Austin 16 Girls Challenge
BAILEY CONNORS Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
JORDAN DUGGIE Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
SKYLAR GERMYN Redmond 16 Girls Challenge
MARIANA GIGLIUTO Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
BROOKE GRINDLE Redmond 16 Girls Challenge
ASHLEY HAYES Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
EMILY HAYES Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
CARLY JACOBS Medellin 16 Girls Challenge
ABBIE JOHNSON Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
CARLY KANE Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
ALEXIS NEWARK Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
DAKOTA SCHWYHART Redmond 16 Girls Challenge
JORDAN SCOTT Medellin 16 Girls Challenge
MARISSA SHACKLETON Austin 16 Girls Challenge
STEVIE TOMPKINS Austin 16 Girls Challenge
DALENY VAUGHN Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
DESTINY WEHMAN Austin 16 Girls Challenge
COURTNEY WIDMER Rock Hill 16 Girls Challenge
TAYLOR WITZKE Phoenix 16 Girls Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
ALEX ANTIL Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
JASON BAIRD Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
JOSHUA BANUELOS Medellin 17-24 Men Challenge
BRYCE BATTEN Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
ALEC BOB Medellin 17-24 Men Challenge
MICHAEL BOYLE Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
ANTHONY BUCARDO Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
DOUGIE BUTCHER Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
NICK DAWSON Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
RICHIE DEY Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
TRENTON DUVALL Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
SULLIVAN FINCH Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
SHANE HARLOW Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
AUSTIN HIATT Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
MAKIEVA HOPSON Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
JUSTIN KNAPPER Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
JASON KULLMAN Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
ANTHONY LUCCHESI Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
BRADY MCPHERSON Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
CAMERON MOORE Medellin 17-24 Men Challenge
ALEC NESBITT Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
KEVIN PAULS Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
TYLER PETTY Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
JACK PLUMMER Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
RYAN PUCKETT Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
JUSTIN RICHMOND Medellin 17-24 Men Challenge
LUKE ROARTY Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
BENJAMIN ROBERTS Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
BILLY RUSSELL Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
TYLER SMITH Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge
ALEX STEEVES Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
TAYLOR STEPHENS Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge
PAUL WASSENAAR Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge
BRYANT WHITE Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
RYAN ZINZOW Austin 17-24 Men Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
NICK ALEJANDRE Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ETHAN ALVEY Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ALEX ANTIL Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
PAUL BICKEL Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
MICHAEL BOYLE Medellin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRODERICK BROOKS Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
HAYDEN BROWN Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ALEX CLIFT Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
RICHIE DEY Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
TANNER ENLOW Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
BODIE FITZSIMONDS Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
NICHOLAS GIVARGIS Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
NATHAN GRANT Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
SHANE HARLOW Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
MARCUS HUTKO Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ZACHARY JOLICOEUR Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
LOUIS KAMINSKI Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
TREVVOR KOTRBA Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRAD LEWIS Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRANDON LOUDERMILK Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
TYLER MCGUIRE Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ALEC NESBITT Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRANDON PROPHETER Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
TAYLOR RIEDEMANN Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
LUKE ROARTY Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
WYATT SCHMIDT Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
NOAH TANKER Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT VARGO Rock Hill 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
JESSE WELCH Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
DEREK WILKERSON Phoenix 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
NIKO WILLIAMS Redmond 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
KENDAL WONG Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
JARED WRIGHT Austin 17-24 Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
OLIVIA ARMSTRONG Medellin 17-24 Women Challenge
ELIDA BEEMAN Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
SHAYLA BLACKMORE Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
ELIZABETH BOWERS Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
MYRANDA BOXWELL Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
HEATHER COLLMAN Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
CASSIDY CROTTY Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
DENA DAWSON Medellin 17-24 Women Challenge
DESTINY DOMINGUEZ Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
CARLY DYAR Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
BAILEE ENLOW Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
ADDISON FINCH Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
KORIE GILBERT Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
NICOLE GLOWATY Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
MADISON GOMES Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
ROSE ELLEN HOKE Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
TAYLOUR HOWARD Medellin 17-24 Women Challenge
JENNA JEFFERS Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
ANNA JOHNSON Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
ADDISON KING Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
JAYDRA KINSEY Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
KRISTEN KLEIN Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
KAELI LIXANDRU Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
MEGHAN MATTHEWS Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
SAMANTHA MILLER Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
STEPHANI MORIN Medellin 17-24 Women Challenge
KASELYN ONDRIAS Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
KENDAL PEREZ Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
KALEE REYNOLDS Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
SAPPHIRE RHOADS Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
JENA SAGENDORF Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
ADRIAN SANDERS Rock Hill 17-24 Women Challenge
COLE SCHIELD Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
SHELBY SCHUMACHER Redmond 17-24 Women Challenge
DOMONIQUE SMITH Phoenix 17-24 Women Challenge
KERSTYN WENCK Austin 17-24 Women Challenge
SUMIKO YUKI Medellin 17-24 Women Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
LEXIE ALEJANDRE Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
OLIVIA ARMSTRONG Medellin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ANNA BEYNON Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ELIZABETH BOWERS Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
SHANNON BOWLES Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
MYRANDA BOXWELL Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
DESTINY DOMINGUEZ Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
CARLY DYAR Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ANTONIA FAUGHT Medellin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
CHEYENNE FIELDS Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
KORIE GILBERT Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ROSE ELLEN HOKE Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JESSICA JAYNE Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JENNA JEFFERS Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JAYDRA KINSEY Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JOSLYNN LAROCK Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JESSICA LEWIS Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
KAELI LIXANDRU Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
MEGHAN MATTHEWS Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
SAMANTHA MILLER Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
TIFFANY MOLESI Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
EMILY MUNDAHL Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
JENA SAGENDORF Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ADRIAN SANDERS Austin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
SKYLAR SCHAETZ Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
AMBER STERRIKER Rock Hill 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
DEVAN WILSON Phoenix 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
NICOLE WOODROW Redmond 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
SUMIKO YUKI Medellin 17-29 Women Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
RACHAEL BLACKWELL Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
MARTHA DELGADO Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
TAMATHA DIAKOS Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
ALENA DZONLEZ Redmond 25 & Over Women Challenge
SHAMIRAM FEINGLASS Redmond 25 & Over Women Challenge
CHRISTINA GAYLER Austin 25 & Over Women Challenge
MICHELLE GOODIN Redmond 25 & Over Women Challenge
SUNNY HARMESON Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
TINA HAYER Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
ELIZABETH JONES Austin 25 & Over Women Challenge
JAMIE LILLY Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
ERIN MOORE Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
HEATHER MUNIVE Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
MICHELE PATTERSON Austin 25 & Over Women Challenge
BETHANY PRICE Redmond 25 & Over Women Challenge
KRYSTAL ROBINSON Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
COURTNEY TOMEI Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
DEVAN WILSON Phoenix 25 & Over Women Challenge
NICOLE WOODROW Redmond 25 & Over Women Challenge
CARLEY YOUNG Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
BRENDA ZOLLINGER Rock Hill 25 & Over Women Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JONATHAN AUSTIN Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
BRENNAN BUISO Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
MATT CALVIN Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
BRIAN CARRILLO Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
NICHOLAS CUPPY Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
KALVIN DAVIS Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
JORDAN DEMIK Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
MAX EDEN Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
BRANDON ELMORE Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
BOBBY ESQUIVEL Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
MARC ESTEP Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
ROBERT FELTMAN Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
EVAN GRESHAM Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
CHASE HINES Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
MAURICE HORTON Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
JESSE LANGLAND Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge
BRADY LAVOI Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
ANTHONY MALACRIDA Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
DREW MARKLE Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
KYLE MATHIAS Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
DALTON MELVIN Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge
JASON MORRIS Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
ERIC MULLER Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge
DONNY NEILL Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge
CHRISTIAN NEUMEISTER Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge
ROBERT PATTERSON Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
PATRICK ROMERO Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge
EVAN STEINBERG Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge
BRENT STERRIKER Austin 25-29 Men Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JONATHAN AUSTIN Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
MELVIN BARNEY Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRENNAN BUISO Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
MATT CALVIN Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRIAN CARRILLO Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
SCOTT DOLAND Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
MAX EDEN Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
STACEY EDEN Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOHNNY GOTH Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
EVAN GRESHAM Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHASE HINES Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRANDT KINDER Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
JEREMY KNAPPER Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
ZAK KORTMAN Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRADY LAVOI Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
JUSTIN LEDOUX Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
DEVONTAE MOORE Austin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON MORRIS Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
DONNY NEILL Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT PATTERSON Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOHN PAVLICK Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
STEVEN PENLAND Rock Hill 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
PATRICK ROMERO Medellin 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
MARK SHAW Phoenix 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
DUSTIN TABOR Redmond 25-29 Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
MATT ALEXANDER Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
BROCK ARNDT Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
MATTHEW BAISLEY Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
KEVIN CACCAVALE Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
THOMAS CANE Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
GILBERT CONTRERAS Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
CHARLES DAVIS Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
JUSTIN DODSON Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
ALEX DULL Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
MYCHAL FLAHERTY Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
FRANK HOSKINS Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
NICHOLAS HURST Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
TRAVIS JOHNSON Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
DAVID MCCANCE Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
JUSTIN MCLINTOCK Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
ISAAC MCNEAL Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
WILLIAM PETERS Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
JOSHUA PHILLIPS Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
JACOB PURDY Austin 30-34 Men Challenge
CHRISTIAN RICKS Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
KYLE ROBINSON Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
DYLAN SHANKS Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge
JACOB SHEARER Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
LLOYD SHERROD Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
TYLER SPARR Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
CHRIS SUTTON Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
NICHOLAS VALENCIA Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge
ROBERT WHIPPLE Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge
MATT WILCOX Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge

KEVIN

First_Name

FAIN

Last_Name

Austin

Qualifer

30-34 Men Challenge

World Champ Class

MATT ALEXANDER Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
MATTHEW BAISLEY Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
DWAYLON CARTER Austin 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
HENRY CRANKSHAW Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
DAMION DELONG Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
GERALDO ECHEVARRIA Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
BOBBY ESQUIVEL Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
ADAM FINCH Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
DAVID HOGUE Austin 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
THOMAS HOWELL Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
KYLE HUTCHINS Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
JEFF KORSON Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
JAMIE MCBRIDE Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
DAVID MCCANCE Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
NATHAN MELLONE Austin 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
NICHOLAS MURRAY Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
WILLIAM PETERS Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT PETTINELLI Austin 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOSHUA PHILLIPS Austin 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRISTIAN RICKS Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
KYLE ROBINSON Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRADEN ROMER Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
DAVID SANDERS Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
JACOB SHEARER Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
LLOYD SHERROD Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
RYAN SIRES Redmond 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOSH SMITH Rock Hill 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRIS SUTTON Phoenix 30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser

NICHOLAS

VALENCIA Phoenix

30-34 Men Challenge Cruiser

First_Name

Last_Name

Qualified at

World Champ Class

RACHAEL BLACKWELL Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
LAURA CAREY Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
HEATHER DAVIS Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
MICHELLE DAVIS Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
ALENA DZONLEZ Redmond 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
CHRISTINA GAYLER Austin 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
TRISH HARTMAN Austin 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
JAMIE LILLY Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
JILL MCGUIRE Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
LESLIE MOMPER Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
KATARZYNA OLONE Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
BETHANY PRICE Redmond 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
KRYSTAL ROBINSON Rock Hill 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
KIM TERRY-LEWIS Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
COURTNEY TOMEI Phoenix 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
CARLEY YOUNG Medellin 30-39 Women Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JEFF AANA Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
ERIC BACA Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
JACOB BROWN Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
JUSTIN BRUNNER Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
GREG CUSTER Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
TIM DINGER Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
SHAWN DIPRETE Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
RAUL GOMEZ Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
JAYSON HALE Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
JONAS HARMON Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
TOBY JOHNSON Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
JAMIE KEELAN Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
HARLEY KELLEY Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
BRENT LEE Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
TOMMY MCCOLLISTER Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
DANIEL MENDIETA Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
PAULO MOREIRA Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
DREW MOTLEY Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
WILL MURRAY Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
DERICK PRIOR Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
GREG ROMERO Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
AL ROYBAL Redmond 35 & Over Men Challenge
ADAM SCOTT Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
LUKE SEGAL Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
CHAD STREET Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
TONY SZYNAKA Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
ROBERT TAYLOR Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
ADAM TREADWELL Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
CALEB TUCKER Austin 35 & Over Men Challenge
LEEANGELO VALENCIA Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
ADAM WELTER Rock Hill 35 & Over Men Challenge
JUSTIN WIKE Phoenix 35 & Over Men Challenge
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
ERIC BACA Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
NOEL BAKER Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRANDON BENTHIN Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
RODNEY BUYNUM Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JAMES CARROZZA Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
RENATO DASILVA Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
GARY FUJIOKA Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
WAYNE HARDMAN Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JONAS HARMON Medellin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
KEVIN HUFFMAN Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
GEREMY JONES Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
DONALD JUNTUNEN Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
HARLEY KELLEY Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
LANCE MCGUIRE Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
ANDY MEDLIN Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
WILL MURRAY Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOHN ONTIVEROS Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
DERICK PRIOR Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
ANDRES RUEDA Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
WILLIAM SCHMITZ Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
ADAM SCOTT Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JIMMIE SIMS Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON ST ROMAIN Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
PAUL STUMPF Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
AUSTIN TANNER Austin 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
ADAM TREADWELL Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
RYAN WESNER Redmond 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
JUSTIN WIKE Phoenix 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
DONATHAN WILLIAMS Rock Hill 35-39 Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualified at World Champ Class
REBEKAH ABBE Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
STEPHANI BASTIAN Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
SUZANNE BORLAND Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
MARCIA CARON Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
WENDY DELONG Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
TAMATHA DIAKOS Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
CHRISTIE FIELDS Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
MICHELLE GOODIN Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
MICHELLE HARDOUIN Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
SUNNY HARMESON Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
AMY HERRMANN Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
ELIZABETH JONES Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
MARJORIE KAMINSKI Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
SHEILA KAUPPI Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
LAURA LEBER Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
VIRGINIA LINGHAM Medellin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
EMILY MCKAY Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
TRESSA MILLER Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
BECKY MOHR Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
JENNIFER NORTON Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
CYNTHIA PAPPAS Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
ZOA SCHMIDT Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
MICHELLE SENGER Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
NANCY SHIVERS Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
SHANNON SILVA Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
JANNA STAPLES Redmond 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
CARRIE STRANGE Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
LOLENE WITZKE Phoenix 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
LAURIE WOLFE Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
SHANNON WUNDER Austin 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
BRENDA ZOLLINGER Rock Hill 40 & Over Women Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
BILLY BACK Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
WILL BISSELL Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
EMORY BLEE Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
ERIC CUMMINS Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASIRI DAIRE Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
MATT DALLAS Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JACK DEYOUNG Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
TIM DINGER Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
SHAWN FRACK Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT GARDNER Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON GERMYN Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
FRANKO GREGORY Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JAYSON HALE Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
MIKE HAUPT Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
DAN HURLEY Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
T J JOHNSON Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRENT LEE Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
ASHLEY LUTZ Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
SAMUEL MARASCO SR Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
DUSTIN MCGREGOR Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
COREY MITCHELL Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
MATT MOBERLY Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
PAULO MOREIRA Medellin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
VINNY MOREIRA Medellin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
SCOTT MORRISON Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
KEVIN NIELSEN Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
TOMMY OPINCAR Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOHN PAUL PFEIFER Medellin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
MIKE POWERS Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON REARICK Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
WAYNE ROON Phoenix 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
LUKE SEGAL Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
MICKEY STANLEY Rock Hill 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHAD STREET Medellin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRIAN STRIEBY Redmond 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
TOM WYNN Austin 40-44 Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
JUSTIN ALVEY Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
PETER ANCHIKITES Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT BANE Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOE BLATCHFORD Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JIM BRAMER Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON CARNES Medellin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
SHAWN DIPRETE Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
BRYAN DORSEY Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRIS FRANKE Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
RAUL GOMEZ Medellin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
DREW GUSTAFSON Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
KEN HEXIMER Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
DEAN IDDIOLS Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
ANTHONY JEFFERSON Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
TOBY JOHNSON Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JAMIE KEELAN Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRIS KENNEDY Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JON LINDBERG Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRIS MEAKER Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JASON MELTON Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
MATTHEW MENGES Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
DREW MOTLEY Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
MIKE NATHANSON Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JIM NELSON Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
QUENTIN NORTON Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
MARK NUNLEY Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT PHILLIPS Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
CRAIG PRINCE Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
AL ROYBAL Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
CHRIS SCHUMACHER Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JIM SEVERT Redmond 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JOSH SHIPP Phoenix 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JEREMY THOMPSON Rock Hill 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
JIM WAHL Austin 45-49 Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
MIKE ALBRIGHT Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
DON BEALS Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
WILL BLACK Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
SCOTT CLARK Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
STEVE CLARK Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
BOB COOVER Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
DONALD DANCE Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
ALFRED FREEMAN Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
JIM GARRETT Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
GEORGE GOODALL Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
MELVIN HAYES Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
STAN HORTON Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
KEVIN HULL Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
DAMON JOHNSON Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
GARY LAURENT Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
HARRY LEARY Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
ROB MCALLISTER Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
SCOTT MCCLAIN Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
KENNETH OWENS Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
JUAN PALLIN Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
JOHN PRINGLE Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
CARL PROFIT Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
TIMOTHY RATHBUN Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
ROBERT RAYMONDE Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
RON ROZHON Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
SCOTT SLOAN Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
CODY SMART Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
KENT SNEAD Austin 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
RICHARD SPENCER Rock Hill 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
ERIC SWEETS Phoenix 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
BEN TROIA Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
FRANK VOGEL Redmond 50 & Over Men Challenge Cruiser
First_Name Last_Name Qualifer World Champ Class
DEREK BETCHER Phoenix Masters
TYLER BROWN Phoenix Masters
TRAVIS COMSTOCK Austin Masters
LARRY DARDINI Rock Hill Masters
TOMAS FERNANDEZ Phoenix Masters
LEONARDO GARCIA Phoenix Masters
ANTHONY HOFFMAN Medellin Masters
TIM KNEIP Austin Masters
ROBERT PETTINELLI Austin Masters
TRAVIS POSTANY Redmond Masters
JOSH SMITH Rock Hill Masters
MICHAEL WEATHERFORD Rock Hill Masters
BENNY WRIGHT Austin Masters
RYAN ZIELINSKI Rock Hill Masters
REMEMBER: Deadline of participant registration for W1-W8 & qualified riders is MAY 12th, 2017

Please make sure all the items are available and accomplished before starting the registration process on the USA BMX website.  DO NOT attempt registration without these items, as you will be unable to complete the registration.  We cannot order additional jerseys once your registration is complete so please plan accordingly as you register.

Please acquire and have available the following items:

  • Valid USA Cycling license with both USA Cycling ID and UCI ID.
  • ALL 12 pages of the USA Cycling athlete packet signed and scanned
  • Sponsor logo for jersey in vector art (High Quality)(AI, EPS, PSD)

 Please know the following items:

  • Jersey Size (There are no changes to sizing once ordered)
  • Emergency contact name, phone, email
  • Email for communication

Please Note The Jersey Design!!!  Plan your sponsor logo accordingly to fit.  Take note of the logo guidelines here.


 

Image Gallery

  • Screen_shot_2017-05-02_at_8
  • Img_1444_mxw60_mxh60_e1