We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Stars & Stripes Nationals
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 4 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 7 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 WALTER CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 3 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 4 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 FISHCHER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 EVAN GILMAN, TRUTHBMX, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 7 VINCENT M. POMPONIO, TOXIC RACING, MASSAPEQUA, NY
- 8 MATTHEW PETRIE, BLASDELL, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
- 5 EVAN MANGENO, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDINER, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
- 4 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 6 SAWYER SPENCE, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 7 ELLIOTT (THE ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 8 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDNER, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 6 JOHN DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 7 SHANE MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 6 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, TOXIC RACING, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , CARNEGIE, PA
- 8 GORDON JOHNSON, CYAA, HANSON, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 NASH HUTCHINSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 GIANA BANDY, ROCKET RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 RYLEE LEYBA, VALPARAISO, IN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 4 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 MARIA FERNANDA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
- 6 CARMEN NELSON, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 AMANDA WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NICHOLE DOWDY, STAFORD, VA
- 4 VALERIE CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, ANSWER BREWPUB, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 GINA LAYMAN, POTTER PLATES/SE BIKE ONEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3/TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
- 4 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDENT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 CESAR ARAVENA, GATEKEEPERS BMX, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 8 RYDER RICHARDSON, SHAFTSBURY, VT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 2 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 MILES KEE, FACTORY JEM3/AVENT/BOMBS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 7 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 3 AUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, TIME2SHINE, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JASON(MAVERICK) CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 CADE MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 JUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 7 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 8 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 4 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 BALEY LEVINE, WARPED BMX, GRANBY, CT
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 7 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN, SOUTHBURY, CT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
- 7 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 DEVON COURTNEY, BAD APPLE, DORCHESTER, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 4 THOMAS BROWN, BUTTE, MT
- 5 JEFF PAQUIN, WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 5 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 BRIAN HARPER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STERLING, VA
- 7 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 7 JAMES SOLOMON, KAOS DELMAR, NEWARK, MD
- 8 BRIAN BRISSON, LUNENBURG, MA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN TODER, TODERCYCLE RACING, LA PLATA, MD
- 2 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 JACOB PLUMMER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 BENJAMIN BUFFLER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 KRISTOPHER MEINEL, TONY'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, CT
- 7 BARRETT HEAVNER, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 LINDSAY DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 4 JONATHAN MELLO, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 5 CRUZ HANSBERGER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 JAMES MELLO, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 8 RYLAND BRICKER, AWESOME JOE RACING, MARMORA, NJ
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, EAGLEVILLE, PA
- 2 LILLIAN PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JAMES BENNETT, SEVERN, MD
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 3 FLYNN ROULSTONE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 2 CALEB CHANDLER, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 KADE LEHIGH, HARRISBURG, PA
- 4 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN', SMITHTOWN, NY
- 5 SHAYLA PEZZULLO, JOHNSTON, RI
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDIN MORRIS, SOMD BMX, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 CHARLIE HENDRICKS, WEST CHESTER, PA
- 3 HUNTER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 MAT DEMILLE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, DOROTHY, NJ
- 3 JASON HANSBERGER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HARPER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STERLING, VA
- 2 ED LEVINE, CYCLETHERAPY / BLK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 CHRISTIAN BILIUS, DOBS FERRY, NY
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE
- 2 DAVID SMITH, DAMAGE INC. BMX, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 3 MARK BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 4 WALTER CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
- 5 SEBASTIAN ARAVENA, GATEKEEPERS BMX, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 6 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 7 GRANT DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 8 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 BLAKE ELLINGER, MOUNT JOY, PA
- 3 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 5 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 7 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 8 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 3 BRANDON MAURER, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 RYDER DAVIDSON, BENTONVILLE, VA
- 5 LILLY VOSS, GALLOWAY, NJ
- 6 VINCENT M. POMPONIO, TOXIC RACING, MASSAPEQUA, NY
- 7 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 DECLAN PARK, MANASSAS PARK, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE FARREN, CHAIN REACTION, ELMIRA, NY
- 2 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 3 MASSIMO DIONISI, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 5 GRAYSON VROOM, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NAZARETH, PA
- 6 FISHCHER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 LOGAN WOODALL, AVENUE, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 2 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
- 4 EVAN MANGENO, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 HOLDEN TRAHAN, PRINCETON, MA
- 8 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 KADEN MORITZ, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 5 JASON(MAVERICK) CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 JAMES WOODALL, AVENUE, MD
- 8 CLARK SMITH, DAMAGE INC. BMX, TOMS RIVER, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 OWEN SMITH, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 4 CLARK DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 5 REGIS FARREN, CHAIN REACTION, ELMIRA, NY
- 6 CAMPBELL THOMAS, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 EMILY MAURER, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 8 MATEA CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 PATRICK WHITE, NORWICH, NY
- 3 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 4 CODY CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 6 TALAN LAWHORNE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL AMSLEY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 ADAM SMITH, ODENTON, MD
- 3 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LJ CHAPMAN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 ZACHARY CONWAY, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
- 5 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELMAR, SEAFORD, DE
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN ROLLICK, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 NICK CASTILLO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LEBANON, NJ
- 4 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, GET A GRIP RACING, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 KAYLA OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONTE JETER PRINCE, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 DANIEL HEIDEGER, GRANBY, CT
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
- 3 NATHAN BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 ROBERT (RICKY-BOBBY) SMITH, ODENTON, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK KRAMER, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 MATT DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
- 3 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES SOLOMON, KAOS DELMAR, NEWARK, MD
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 BILL FELLOWS, Z RACING, ANSONIA, CT
- 4 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 BRIAN BRISSON, LUNENBURG, MA
- 6 FRED BUMANN, HAMPTON BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 MICHAEL WOHRLE, LENSDALE, PA
- 8 HOWARD SIEGRIST, BRIDGETON, NJ
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC WALLACE, KID DYNAMITE, WILMINGTON, NC
- 2 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
- 3 MARK REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 KYRIE (SNAKE BITE) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, NORWICH, NY
- 7 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDINER, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPPA (THE VIP) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 5 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 8 SAMANTHA COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 5 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO/US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS/YESS, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 ASHLEY JASENSKY, TORRINGTON, CT
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON/DELUXX BIKES, ARNOLD, MD
- 7 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 HOLLY CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MAX MEINEL, TONY'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, CT
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 CLYDE SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
- 6 MACKLAN (MAC ATTACK) GADDIS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 7 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JAYDEN HASTINGS, M&M RACING , VENICE, FL
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 KILIAN SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 4 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 6 COLIN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY BMX, TATAMY, PA
- 7 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 8 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 6 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 8 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 EDUARDO DEL TORO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 8 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 7 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 HARLEY INGRAM, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 ANTHONY BARTOLO, FAMILY PRIDE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
- 5 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, WESTPORT, MA
- 5 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 JOSHUAH KAMMER, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JOHN GILL, WOODBRIDGE, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 DOUG WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 RYAN SAMBELLS-GRECO, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DAVID HOGUE, AKRON, OH
- 3 PATRICK NEEL, NORTON, OH
- 4 ROLANDO CAMACHO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, RAD ROYS/YESS, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 6 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 7 ROBERT POFFENBARGER, HAMPTON BMX, NORFOLK, VA
- 8 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 3 MIKE HANNER, NONE, APEX, NC
- 4 BRIAN SANTOS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 CLIFFORD ECKER, KDM NEW JERSEY, VINELAND, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 THEODORE GRIFFIN, PEDAL DRIVEN CYCLES, PORT WASHINGTON, NY
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 191 | 0 | 191 |
2 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 152 | 0 | 152 |
4 | KAOS DELMAR | 150 | 0 | 150 |
5 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 146 | 0 | 146 |
6 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 141 | 0 | 141 |
7 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 127 | 0 | 127 |
8 | C-YAA | 118 | 0 | 118 |
9 | TRILOGY BMX | 73 | 0 | 73 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 193 | 0 | 193 |
2 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 188 | 0 | 188 |
3 | C-YAA | 187 | 149 | 187 |
4 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 181 | 0 | 181 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
6 | ALPHA | 74 | 0 | 74 |
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHYR GIBERSON, GLASSBORO, NJ
- 1 EMILY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
- 1 ANGELICA ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 1 WESLEY GILMAN, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 1 LANDON DAVIS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 AMELIA DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 1 LOGAN SLATER, OXFORD, CT
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICE (MO MO) MARTIEN, TOWSON, MD
- 1 DANE HUTCHINSON, HUGHESVILLE, MD
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 1 BEAU TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 1 ALIZA WALK, WESTVILLE, NJ
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 ADEMIR SILVA JR, OAKHURST, NJ
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, ST PETERS, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 4 TY SCHEID, TRILOGY BMX, WALNUTPORT, PA
- 5 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 7 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 5 ABIGAIL (LIGHTNING) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 6 MATTHEW PETRIE, BLASDELL, NY
- 7 EVAN GILMAN, TRUTHBMX, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 KADEN MORITZ, SARGES BLACKCROWN, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 7 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM
- 2 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 6 JC PATEMAN, RACER ARMY BMX/RACER CONCEPTS, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 ELLIOTT (THE ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 8 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 8 JOHN DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 6 RYAN KENDIG, CYAA NATIONAL, BILLERICA, MA
- 7 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 6 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 7 GORDON JOHNSON, CYAA, HANSON, MA
- 8 SHANE MCDONALD, TOXIC RACING, ROCKY POINT, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 2 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 TOMAS SPEARS, TRUTH BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 ALEXANDER ALBRO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 6 THEODORE GRIFFIN, PEDAL DRIVEN CYCLES, PORT WASHINGTON, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ISABELLA (THUNDER) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 RYLEE LEYBA, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 GIANA BANDY, ROCKET RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 MATEA CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
- 6 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 3 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
- 6 CARMEN NELSON, VALPARAISO, IN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 KOURTNEY WILEY, LA PLATA, MD
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 REBECCA DEMILLE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, DOROTHY, NJ
- 3 AMANDA ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 4 AMANDA WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 VALERIE CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 KELLY THEOLOGOU, C-YAA NATIONAL TEAM, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 3 GINA LAYMAN, POTTER PLATES/SE BIKE ONEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 4 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 6 TINA MACDONALD, HOLLIS, NH
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 4 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDENT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 CESAR ARAVENA, GATEKEEPERS BMX, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 7 KILIAN SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3/TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 MILES KEE, FACTORY JEM3/AVENT/BOMBS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 AUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 AJ AMICO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, WEBSTER, NY
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, TIME2SHINE, SEVERN, MD
- 7 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 8 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 BRET MILLER, FELTON, DE
- 8 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/ EVS, GROVETOWN, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 7 JAYDEN ROFFI, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, EAST NORTHPORT, NY
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY BMX, BOYERTOWN, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 4 NICKY SCHWARZ, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 7 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 TRISTAN RUARK, KAOS DELMAR, SEAFORD, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX, TIME 2 SHINE, CARLISLE, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 8 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 DEVON COURTNEY, BAD APPLE, DORCHESTER, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 ROBERTO OCHOA, ABSECON, NJ
- 5 MICHAEL BELL, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 5 TERRY LAMBERT II, YESS OHIO, WADSWORTH, OH
- 6 THOMAS BROWN, BUTTE, MT
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 BRIAN HARPER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STERLING, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 JAMES SOLOMON, KAOS DELMAR, NEWARK, MD
- 8 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 CHRIS EDWARDS, OWEGO, NY
- 5 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 6 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 2 BARRETT HEAVNER, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JACOB PLUMMER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 NICHOLAS SLATER, OXFORD, CT
- 5 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 6 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 CARSON BURKHOLDER, ALL AMERICAN BMX, NORWICH, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 LOGAN KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY
- 3 CRUZ HANSBERGER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 MASON WISE, HAVOC, RAVENNA, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 2 LINDSAY DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 3 RYLAND BRICKER, AWESOME JOE RACING, MARMORA, NJ
- 4 JASON PETACCIO JR, WEST DEPTFORD, NJ
- 5 TATUM ULLOM, CATASAUQUA, PA
- 6 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 OLIVER KOSMALSKI, MALVERN, PA
- 8 BRIAN BRISSON JR, LUNENBURG, MA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BENNETT, SEVERN, MD
- 2 DEVIN KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 COLDEN BURKHOLDER, ALL AMERICAN BMX, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LILLIAN PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 5 MILEY GADDIS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 3 RYAN KELLER, KAOS, MORRISTOWN, NJ
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN NOVAK, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 2 FLYNN ROULSTONE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 LUCAS BENDER, DAMAGE INC. BMX, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 4 MADISON TERZO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, STATEN ISLAND, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WELCH BILLY, SHADY SIDE, MD
- 2 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN', SMITHTOWN, NY
- 3 DENNIS HICKEY JR, RIDLEY PARK, PA
- 4 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KADE LEHIGH, HARRISBURG, PA
- 2 ALEXIS PEZZULLO, JOHNSTON, RI
- 3 SHAYLA PEZZULLO, JOHNSTON, RI
- 4 CALEB CHANDLER, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD DEMENNO, BECHTELSVILLE, PA
- 2 BRANDIN MORRIS, SOMD BMX, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 CHARLIE HENDRICKS, WEST CHESTER, PA
- 4 HUNTER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAUN WISE, RAVENNA, OH
- 2 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CHRIS BRIGGS, GREENLAWN, NY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HARPER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STERLING, VA
- 2 ED LEVINE, CYCLETHERAPY / BLK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JAMES BRANSCUM, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 4 KEN BUFARDECI, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 5 TIMOTHY (BANG BANG) BAGLEY, PAWTUCKET, RI
- 6 ANDREW BENNETT, SEVERN, MD
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE
- 2 MIKE DEL VECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 3 TOM FLYNN, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 4 DAVE SHAFFER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LITITZ, PA
- 5 DAVID SMITH, DAMAGE INC. BMX, TOMS RIVER, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 WALTER CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
- 3 SEBASTIAN ARAVENA, GATEKEEPERS BMX, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 JAMES SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 7 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 8 GAVIN TODER, TODERCYCLE RACING, LA PLATA, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAKE ELLINGER, MOUNT JOY, PA
- 2 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 4 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 5 JARED SANDS, LEESPORT, PA
- 6 TY SCHEID, TRILOGY BMX, WALNUTPORT, PA
- 7 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
- 8 KELLER LAHR, MYERSVILLE, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHACE WILCOX, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
- 3 BRANDON MAURER, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 KIJANI REEVES, UNIONDALE, NY
- 6 RYDER DAVIDSON, BENTONVILLE, VA
- 7 DECLAN PARK, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 FISHCHER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 3 BLAISE FARREN, CHAIN REACTION, ELMIRA, NY
- 4 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 5 GRAYSON VROOM, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NAZARETH, PA
- 6 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 7 LOGAN WOODALL, AVENUE, MD
- 8 MASSIMO DIONISI, BRIDGETON, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JULIAN (BANG BANG) BAGLEY, PAWTUCKET, RI
- 4 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
- 6 EVAN MANGENO, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 RYLEE LEYBA, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 JUSTIN PLUMMER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 AYDEN 'ICEMAN' ROWE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FREDERICK, MD
- 3 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 6 JASON(MAVERICK) CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 LUKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, NORRISTOWN, PA
- 8 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 2 REGIS FARREN, CHAIN REACTION, ELMIRA, NY
- 3 CAMPBELL THOMAS, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 KENNETH VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS BMX, BLUE POINT, NY
- 5 MATEA CASTORAL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LAKEHURST, NJ
- 6 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
- 8 OWEN SMITH, WEST WINFIELD, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 JOSEPH GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
- 3 CODY CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 5 PATRICK (THE BEAST) WHITE, ALL AMERICAN BMX, NORWICH, NY
- 6 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 LIAM LEVESQUE, TOXIC RACING, BAITING HOLLOW, NY
- 8 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL AMSLEY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 4 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 SIMON PARK, MANASSAS PARK, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 COLIN SHROM, LITITZ, PA
- 3 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ, CHICOPEE, MA
- 4 ADAM SMITH, ODENTON, MD
- 5 SHAMUS CRANE, FAMILY PRIDE, HUNTINGTON, MA
- 6 BRANDON SHAFFER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LITITZ, PA
- 7 SYDNEY WELBORN, BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 8 TYLER FARWELL, YESS DEVO, GRISWOLD, CT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LJ CHAPMAN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 ZACHARY CONWAY, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
- 5 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELMAR, SEAFORD, DE
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 BRANDEN ROLLICK, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JACE FARMER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 4 NICK CASTILLO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LEBANON, NJ
- 5 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, GET A GRIP RACING, MANASSAS PARK, VA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WIDDOES, ELKTON, MD
- 2 JOSE SUESCUN, WOODSIDE, NY
- 3 DANIEL HEIDEGER, GRANBY, CT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEROMY SLATER, OXFORD, CT
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TODD WALK, DAMAGE INC. BMX, WESTVILLE, NJ
- 4 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
- 5 JOHN PELZER, RICHARDSVILLE, VA
- 6 ROBERT (RICKY-BOBBY) SMITH, ODENTON, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK KRAMER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR E4AST COAST, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 JASON WYANT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA
- 3 JOHN J. CLEMENTI, DAMAGE INC. BMX, STATEN ISLAND, NY
- 4 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, HAVOC, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 5 MATT DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
- 6 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY SMITH, IMLER, PA
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 BRIAN BRISSON, LUNENBURG, MA
- 4 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 6 BILL FELLOWS, Z RACING, ANSONIA, CT
- 7 JAMES SOLOMON, KAOS DELMAR, NEWARK, MD
- 8 ERIC COUGHLAN, SAYLORSBURG, PA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC WALLACE, KID DYNAMITE, WILMINGTON, NC
- 2 MARK REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA (THUNDER) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 NINA AMICO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, WEBSTER, NY
- 4 ABIGAIL (LIGHTNING) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 KYRIE (SNAKE BITE) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDINER, NY
- 6 KYLEIGH POLLAK, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 7 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PIPPA (THE VIP) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 7 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 8 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO/US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 BROOKE (B-DIZZLE) DOROFEE, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 7 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS/YESS, NEPEAN, ON
- 8 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALIA DEPAULA, OAKHURST, NJ
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON/DELUXX BIKES, ARNOLD, MD
- 7 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 5 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 CLYDE SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MAX MEINEL, TONY'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, CT
- 3 ANDRES ANDRADE, MEYBO FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 JAYDEN HASTINGS, M&M RACING , VENICE, FL
- 6 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDENT BMX, PASADENA, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 3 CARSON MORGAN, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, AMBLER, PA
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM
- 8 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 8 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 7 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 6 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 8 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 HARLEY INGRAM, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 7 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 SIMON MALLORY, RAD ROYS/YESS, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JOSHUAH KAMMER, RIDE CO., FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 3 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 DOUG WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 RYAN SAMBELLS-GRECO, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
- 6 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER, BRICK, NJ
- 7 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 8 LUCAS DOS SANTOS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 DAVID HOGUE, AKRON, OH
- 4 DREW MARKLE, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 7 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 8 ALLEN CURRIER, BETHEL, CT
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 FRANKO GREGORY, CONWAY, SC
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, KDM NEW JERSEY, VINELAND, NJ
- 4 PEDRO NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 5 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 6 MIKE HANNER, NONE, APEX, NC
- 7 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 8 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 7 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
- 3 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 191 | 0 | 191 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 167 | 0 | 167 |
3 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 167 | 0 | 167 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 163 | 0 | 163 |
6 | C-YAA | 143 | 0 | 143 |
7 | KAOS DELMAR | 141 | 0 | 141 |
8 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 130 | 0 | 130 |
9 | STYLIN | 121 | 0 | 121 |
10 | ROCKET RACING | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 219 | 0 | 219 |
2 | THRODWN | 218 | 0 | 218 |
3 | C-YAA | 198 | 190 | 198 |
4 | TNT BICYCLES | 183 | 0 | 183 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 172 | 0 | 172 |
6 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
7 | ALPHA | 149 | 0 | 149 |
8 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 149 | 0 | 149 |
Rider Results
Stars & Stripes National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ADEMIR SILVA JR, OAKHURST, NJ
- 3 AUSTIN PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 STEPHEN SMITH, ONTARIO, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 ANDY LEWIS, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 6 TY SCHEID, TRILOGY BMX, WALNUTPORT, PA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 4 MATTHEW PETRIE, BLASDELL, NY
- 5 EVAN GILMAN, TRUTHBMX, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 6 FISHCHER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 ABIGAIL (LIGHTNING) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 8 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 HENRY BOROWSKI, WALDORF, MD
- 8 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 MARIA FERNANDA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 2 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 6 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 7 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDNER, NY
- 8 EVAN SAUER, TRUMBULL, CT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 2 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 5 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 JOHN DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 7 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 EDUARDO DEL TORO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 5 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 GORDON JOHNSON, CYAA, HANSON, MA
- 7 SHANE MCDONALD, TOXIC RACING, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 ALEXANDER ALBRO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SENECA FALLS, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 THEODORE GRIFFIN, PEDAL DRIVEN CYCLES, PORT WASHINGTON, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ISABELLA (THUNDER) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 RYLEE LEYBA, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 NINA AMICO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, WEBSTER, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 3 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ELKRIDGE, MD
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, TNT BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 5 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
- 6 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 7 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
- 8 CARMEN NELSON, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 REBECCA DEMILLE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, DOROTHY, NJ
- 3 AMANDA WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 AMANDA ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 JESSICA KIRKPATRICK, SARGES BLACKCROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, ANSWER BREWPUB, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 HOLLY CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY THEOLOGOU, C-YAA NATIONAL TEAM, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 2 GINA LAYMAN, POTTER PLATES/SE BIKE ONEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 PAULA DELUCA, CKC BIKE SHOP, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 TINA MACDONALD, HOLLIS, NH
- 5 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKES'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 KILIAN SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3/TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
- 6 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDENT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 MILES KEE, FACTORY JEM3/AVENT/BOMBS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 5 AUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 AJ AMICO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, WEBSTER, NY
- 7 ZACHARY HOLLEY, TIME2SHINE, SEVERN, MD
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/ EVS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP/44 BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 CODY CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 7 JAYDEN ROFFI, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, EAST NORTHPORT, NY
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 6 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY BMX, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 8 EASTON RUSS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 2 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 7 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 TRISTAN RUARK, KAOS DELMAR, SEAFORD, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 8 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 MICHAEL BELL, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 JEFF PAQUIN, WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 7 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 8 THOMAS BROWN, BUTTE, MT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 BRIAN BRISSON, LUNENBURG, MA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 MIKE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT TANGENT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 4 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 WALTER HOLDA, OLNEY, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI KETTERING, ELIZABETH, PA
- 2 JACOB PLUMMER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NOTTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 NICHOLAS SLATER, OXFORD, CT
- 5 BARRETT HEAVNER, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 KRISTOPHER MEINEL, TONY'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, CT
- 7 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ HANSBERGER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 MASON WISE, HAVOC, RAVENNA, OH
- 3 QUINTIN BRIGGS, GREENLAWN, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TATUM ULLOM, CATASAUQUA, PA
- 2 LINDSAY DELVECCHIO, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 3 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 RYLAND BRICKER, AWESOME JOE RACING, MARMORA, NJ
- 5 JASON PETACCIO JR, WEST DEPTFORD, NJ
- 6 JOE NUDY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 7 HAYDEN ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 ARMEN KHORANIAN, LEESBURG, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLIAN PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BROOKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, EAGLEVILLE, PA
- 3 KEVIN NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 4 GIAN RADICIONI, ROYERSFORD, PA
- 5 JAMES BENNETT, SEVERN, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 3 RYAN KELLER, KAOS, MORRISTOWN, NJ
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN NOVAK, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 2 LUCAS BENDER, DAMAGE INC. BMX, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 3 MADISON TERZO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, STATEN ISLAND, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 2 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN', SMITHTOWN, NY
- 1 (Not Scored)
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PEREZ, MIRAMAR, FL
- 2 CALEB CHANDLER, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 KADE LEHIGH, HARRISBURG, PA
- 4 ALEXIS PEZZULLO, JOHNSTON, RI
- 5 SHAYLA PEZZULLO, JOHNSTON, RI
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDIN MORRIS, SOMD BMX, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 RICHARD NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 3 HUNTER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 SHAUN WISE, RAVENNA, OH
- 3 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BRANSCUM, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 2 TIMOTHY (BANG BANG) BAGLEY, PAWTUCKET, RI
- 3 RYAN BENDER, DAMAGE INC. BMX, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE
- 2 TOM FLYNN, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 4 DAVE SHAFFER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LITITZ, PA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 JAMES SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 ISAIAH SALERNO, POMPTON LAKES, NJ
- 6 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 7 GAVIN TODER, TODERCYCLE RACING, LA PLATA, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 BLAKE ELLINGER, MOUNT JOY, PA
- 3 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
- 7 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 8 JAKE STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 CHACE WILCOX, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
- 4 VINCENT M. POMPONIO, TOXIC RACING, MASSAPEQUA, NY
- 5 BRANDON MAURER, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 7 RYDER DAVIDSON, BENTONVILLE, VA
- 8 OWEN POFFENBARGER, HAMPTON BMX, NORFOLK, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 2 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 3 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 4 GRAYSON VROOM, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NAZARETH, PA
- 5 EVAN GILMAN, TRUTHBMX, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 6 FISHCHER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 LOGAN WOODALL, AVENUE, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN PLUMMER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 RYLEE LEYBA, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 RYDER LITTERELLO, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 6 JULIAN (BANG BANG) BAGLEY, PAWTUCKET, RI
- 7 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 ALEX BARNHART, HTTP://EPBCOUTDOORS.COM/, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 JOSEPH BUFARDECI, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 5 JASON(MAVERICK) CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 JAMES WOODALL, AVENUE, MD
- 7 KADEN MORITZ, SARGES BLACKCROWN, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 LUKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, NORRISTOWN, PA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 OWEN SMITH, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 5 JOSEPH VROLIJK, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CAMPBELL THOMAS, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 KENNETH VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS BMX, BLUE POINT, NY
- 8 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 CODY CALABRESE, TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JOSEPH GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
- 4 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 TALAN LAWHORNE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 PATRICK (THE BEAST) WHITE, ALL AMERICAN BMX, NORWICH, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 2 WILL AMSLEY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 COLIN SHROM, LITITZ, PA
- 3 TYLER FARWELL, YESS DEVO, GRISWOLD, CT
- 4 ADAM SMITH, ODENTON, MD
- 5 SHAMUS CRANE, FAMILY PRIDE, HUNTINGTON, MA
- 6 BRANDON SHAFFER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LITITZ, PA
- 7 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 8 SYDNEY WELBORN, BLACK CROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LJ CHAPMAN, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 JEFFREY STAUDT, STOCKTON, NJ
- 3 ZACHARY CONWAY, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 5 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
- 6 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELMAR, SEAFORD, DE
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE FARMER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 2 BRANDEN ROLLICK, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 NICK CASTILLO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LEBANON, NJ
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSE SUESCUN, WOODSIDE, NY
- 2 DONTE JETER PRINCE, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 DANIEL HEIDEGER, GRANBY, CT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEROMY SLATER, OXFORD, CT
- 2 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
- 3 TODD WALK, DAMAGE INC. BMX, WESTVILLE, NJ
- 4 ROBERT (RICKY-BOBBY) SMITH, ODENTON, MD
- 5 JOHN PELZER, RICHARDSVILLE, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON WYANT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA
- 2 RICK KRAMER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR E4AST COAST, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, HAVOC, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 4 JOHN J. CLEMENTI, DAMAGE INC. BMX, STATEN ISLAND, NY
- 5 MATT DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 7 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN BRISSON, LUNENBURG, MA
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 4 BILL FELLOWS, Z RACING, ANSONIA, CT
- 5 MICHAEL WOHRLE, LENSDALE, PA
- 6 TERRY WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 ERIC COUGHLAN, SAYLORSBURG, PA
- 8 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC WALLACE, KID DYNAMITE, WILMINGTON, NC
- 2 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
- 3 MARK REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA (THUNDER) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ABIGAIL (LIGHTNING) STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 LILLY VOSS, GALLOWAY, NJ
- 6 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 7 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 NINA AMICO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, WEBSTER, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 KYRIE (SNAKE BITE) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALLTOW, GARDINER, NY
- 6 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 KYLEIGH POLLAK, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PIPPA (THE VIP) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 8 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 7 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO/US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS/YESS, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 8 BROOKE (B-DIZZLE) DOROFEE, MAYS LANDING, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 NATALIA DEPAULA, OAKHURST, NJ
- 3 MARIA YEPEZ, PATERSON, NJ
- 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 7 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
- 8 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 LISA MANNION, FACTORY HAVOC, SALEM, NH
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 CLYDE SANTOS, WICKED, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES ANDRADE, MEYBO FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 MAX MEINEL, TONY'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, CT
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MACKLAN (MAC ATTACK) GADDIS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 DECLAN SIMS, CAMP 3/TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
- 6 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 8 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY , STOCKTON, CA
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 6 AIDEN GROVER, NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
- 7 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 8 CARSON MORGAN, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, AMBLER, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 3 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 4 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 5 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 6 DOUG GALLAGHER, 302 BICYCLES, FELTON, DE
- 7 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS TUCKER, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 6 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, WESTPORT, MA
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 5 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER, BRICK, NJ
- 2 DOUG WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 5 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 6 LUCAS DOS SANTOS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 ALLEN CURRIER, BETHEL, CT
- 4 MICHAEL BELL, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 DREW MARKLE, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 MATT MARKIE, FAMILY PRIDE, BRISTOL, CT
- 8 DAVID HOGUE, AKRON, OH
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 PEDRO NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 4 FRANKO GREGORY, REGGIES BIIKE SHOP, CONWAY, SC
- 5 MIKE HANNER, NONE, APEX, NC
- 6 LUIS ROJAS, QUEEN, NY
- 7 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 8 CLIFFORD ECKER, KDM NEW JERSEY, VINELAND, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
- 8 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
Team Results
Stars & Stripes National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 174 | 0 | 174 |
3 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 162 | 0 | 162 |
4 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 159 | 0 | 159 |
5 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 153 | 0 | 153 |
6 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 149 | 0 | 149 |
7 | TRILOGY BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
8 | KAOS DELMAR | 140 | 0 | 140 |
9 | C-YAA | 137 | 0 | 137 |
10 | STYLIN | 118 | 0 | 118 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 224 | 0 | 224 |
2 | C-YAA | 203 | 0 | 203 |
3 | TNT BICYCLES | 177 | 0 | 177 |
4 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 168 | 0 | 168 |
5 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 164 | 0 | 164 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 141 | 0 | 141 |
7 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 96 | 0 | 96 |