We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals
Rider Results
Cajun National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JONES MIEARS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 4 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
- 5 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 3 NATHANEAL BAEZ JR, TERRYTOWN, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 HUNTER HARRELL, CANTON, MS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 COOPER DOOPS-TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 5 AVALYN WYLIE, BARTLETT, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 4 CHEYENE DEVEREUX, MONROE, LA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 2 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 3 MCKENNA DUFRENE, KAOS BMX, WESTWEGO, LA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 2 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 6 KOLTIN MOORE, DFR/POWERLITE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 7 HUNTER DEVEREUX, MONROE, LA
- 8 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/ HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 2 DWYER ZULFER, CYCLE WORKS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
- 4 BRAYLEN TIBBS, 5150BMX/J&R RACING TEAM, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 2 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 3 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 3 MAVERICK POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 GRAYSON HOLTZ, WAGONER, OK
- 5 NICHOLAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKE, MN
- 6 EASTON WYLIE, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 8 REED RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 3 JOEY ROMMELL VII, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRUSE TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 2 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 JOURNEY UNDERWOOD, W MONROE, LA
- 5 HARDY LYNN, ALBANY, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN MARSHALL, FACTPORY PICKLEJUICE, CRANDALL, TX
- 2 KEATON BREWSTER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 LUKE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASE CORRERO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 JOHN SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 5 CHARLI EADS, O FALLON, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTUS PLATTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 MASON SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN SPENCE, JACKS LOCK SHOP, MONROE, LA
- 2 JACOB UNDERWOOD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JILLIAN MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 4 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 5 COLTON FLEMING, ABBEVILLE, AL
- 6 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 COOPER MAYO, WEST MONROE, LA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL REGAN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JACE UNDERWOOD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JAMES WALTERS, BULLDOG APPRAISALS, MONROE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYLYN TULLY, MONROE, LA
- 2 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
- 3 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LAWRENCE THEOBOLDT JR, MOM AND DAD, NASHVILLE, AR
- 3 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS ROBERSON, PELICAN STATE, MONROE, LA
- 2 EVAN MIRE, DUSON, LA
- 3 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY MILLER, REDNECK RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 2 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 3 SHANNON BLUE, PELICAN STATE CLOTHING, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JOEY HEIDBRINK, LAFAYETTE, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 WILLIAM MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 3 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
- 7 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM &DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 8 CAIDEN (SUPERMAN) WILSON, CABOT, AR
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 2 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 AIDAN PEREIRA, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 HUNTER DEVEREUX, MONROE, LA
- 6 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 3 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, PRIMAL, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, GATEWAY BRIGADE, O FALLON, MO
- 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 6 CONNER MCCALL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 NATHANEAL BAEZ JR, TERRYTOWN, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 4 HENRY MCCAIN, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 KEEGAN BARRON, J & R BICYCLES, DAMASCUS, GA
- 7 BLAKE COCHRAN, POP-A-WHEELIE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 8 KENDALL SPURGEON, SNAP-ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 BARRON BRANCH, 1ST GENERATION BMX , FTB, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CAMERON FINCHER, RED OAK, TX
- 5 WOLFGANG BLUE, RADICAL TENDENCIES, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER HARRELL, CANTON, MS
- 2 KENNEDY RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
- 4 BRODIE THURMON, KLTR KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 ASHTON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 2 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 GAVIN SHARBONO, MONROE, LA
- 4 CONNER SIMMONS, THUNDERBEACH, WEST MONROE, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 IVAN SORIANO, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 2 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP -ON, MONROE, LA
- 4 INSANE ZANE KIRKLIN, LANDSTAR RACING, PIEDMONT, OK
- 5 NOAH PITTS, RADICAL TENDANCIES, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 6 TANNER(BROWN TOWN) BROWN, TWIN CITY KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 7 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB COSTON, BASTROP, LA
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 4 CALVIN (CAL-BOY) WALTERS, BULLDOG APPRAISALS, MONROE, LA
- 5 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS WALLACE, ZOMBIELAND, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 4 NICHOLAS ELKINS, OVILLA, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSS LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 DOUG HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 REX BRYSON, BAREHNDZ, LAPEL, IN
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 MARK GRAFFAGNINI SR, NEW ORLEANS, LA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KELLY KELSTER, RENO, FORT WORTH, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 3 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 RILEY JORDAN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 EMMA BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 COOPER DOOPS-TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, YESS BMX, RICHLAND, MS
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 7 BENJAMIN PHILLIPS, DAWG POUND BMX, WARD, AR
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 JARRETT SMITH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 4 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 5 ZAKK DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TARIN (TARIN IT UP)FIELDS, DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ETHEN SCOGGINS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 4 HUNTER CACCIATORE, RENO RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DYLAN SPANSEL, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 RICKY RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 NATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 7 PAXTON WHEELER, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 2 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 DWYER ZULFER, CYCLE WORKS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM & DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 4 CHRISTIAN(C-DAWG) DYKE, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 ZACHARY BRANCH, 1ST GENERATION BMX,FTB, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 8 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
- 4 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 EZRA DELEON, DAD, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 BLAIN ALLEN, PREMIER RACING, HEARTLAND, TX
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 7 REED OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MICAH GREEN, THUNDERBEACH BMX, MONROE, LA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
- 2 JACOB GILLETTE, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 3 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
Team Results
Rider Results
Cajun National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, LANSING, MI
- 4 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY,TARPON SPRINGS, FL
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 ALEC BOB, PLANO, TX
- 2 COLLIN HUDSON, FIRESTONE, CO
- 3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, COLUMBIA, KY
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 ROBERT SPANYARD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 8 LARS OLE HETLAND, STAVANGER
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 CRISTHIAN CRISTODULO, TEAM BETWEEN STARS, SANTA CRUZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 4 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 5 (WILD WILD WES) SPEICHER, RIDECO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 7 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 8 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 4 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 7 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 HUNTER HARRELL, CANTON, MS
- 7 BRAYDEN RIALS, WEST MONROE, LA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 RENATA RUIZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 RHETT (GONE WITH THE WIND) KEESEE, JOSHUA, TX
- 5 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 TARIN (TARIN IT UP)FIELDS, DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX, HARRIS, MN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 RILEY GRAHAM, ADVENTURE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 7 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 THOMAS SECHRIST, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 8 AVALYN WYLIE, BARTLETT, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 7 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 SARAH DUNSON, THUNDERBEACH, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY , WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATHRYN HUFF, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 2 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX/STRIKER WHEEL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 DAWN (BATGIRL) ROBINS, DOUBLE TROUBLE, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 3 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, GARLAND, TX
- 4 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERSSPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 5 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 7 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 KOLTIN MOORE, DFR/POWERLITE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 2 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/ HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 WYATT INMON, STANDARD, OZARK, MO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 3 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 GAVIN DIAMOND, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, ODESSA, TX
- 5 BRADEN IRVIN, JACKSON, MS
- 6 HUNTER ROBINSON, THUNDERBEACH, DAYTON, OH
- 7 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 JACKSON RODELL, SANTA FE, TX
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 2 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST, DYER, IN
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 6 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 BLAKIE POO, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 5 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 CALEB DUNSON, LANDSTAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MATT MCBRIDE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, ACWORTH, GA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 2 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 AARON CAMPISE, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 6 DYLAN MOSELEY, BRYANT, AR
- 7 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 4 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 BRANDON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 3 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX , SCHERTZ, TX
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 7 NOEL BAKER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 8 JASON ZELLER, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 6 TAE THOMAS, FACTORY KAOS, CONWAY, AR
- 7 JACOB CUDDY, SACHSE, TX
- 8 ROSS LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 4 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 5 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 PAUL LINGARD, VERT FACTORY RACING, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 4 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 MICHAEL(CHEESE CURD) AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 8 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 2 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 MAVERICK POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
- 5 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 6 NOAH TAYLOR, KRANK RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 7 EASTON WYLIE, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 GRACEY WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 3 COOPER JOACHIM, BILOXI, MS
- 4 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRUSE TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 2 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, HOSTILE, FORSYTH, MO
- 3 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 4 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 HARDY LYNN, ALBANY, GA
- 6 BRODY HARRIS, CHELSEA, OK
- 7 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOVAN JOYU, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 SHELDON SMITH, OMAHA, NE
- 3 BRAYDEN MARSHALL, FACTPORY PICKLEJUICE, CRANDALL, TX
- 4 LUKE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 5 BRAYLEN ARNOLD, MAG-RIDGE, CANTON, MS
- 6 DONELA HOLT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL CATHEY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 LUKAS MOYE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, HURST, TX
- 4 ANDREW SMITH, KILLEEN, TX
- 5 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 6 CHARLI EADS, O FALLON, MO
- 7 GRACIE HORN, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 8 JASE CORRERO, WEST MONROE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTUS PLATTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SLADE JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MASON SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
11 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN SPENCE, JACKS LOCK SHOP, MONROE, LA
- 2 DARIEN JACKSON, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 JACOB UNDERWOOD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 WYLAND PEIRCE, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 CADEN MATLOCK, RIDGELAND, MS
- 6 COLTON FLEMING, ABBEVILLE, AL
- 7 JILLIAN MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 8 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS GASCHK, SOUTHAVEN, MS
- 2 JACE UNDERWOOD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 MICHAEL PAYNE, CHELSEA, OK
- 4 JAMES WALTERS, BULLDOG APPRAISALS, MONROE, LA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WATSON, SEABROOK, TX
- 2 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
- 3 LANDYN WESTERMAN, RENO RACING, KAUFMAN, TX
- 4 JAYLYN TULLY, MONROE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, STERLINGTON, LA
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LAWRENCE THEOBOLDT JR, MOM AND DAD, NASHVILLE, AR
- 3 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 ANDREW MCNAIR, MONROE, LA
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED SORENSEN, RICHMOND, TX
- 2 DAVID BARNES, DOWNSVILLE, LA
- 3 EVAN MIRE, DUSON, LA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KIRBY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 DAVID TAYLOR, KRANK RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 CHRIS ROBERSON, PELICAN STATE, MONROE, LA
- 4 CASEY STAFFORD, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS ARMY, OZARK, MO
- 6 COREY HILBURN, PELICAN STATE, CALHOUN, LA
- 7 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 8 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOWNSEND PRATT, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, DADEVILLE, AL
- 2 BRIAN LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 3 JASON DRMACICH, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 4 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JOSEPH MANUEL, LAKE CHARLES, LA
- 6 JOEY HEIDBRINK, LAFAYETTE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 2 LARRY MILLER, REDNECK RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 3 MATT FRISCH, EROS, LA
- 4 CHAD SHUFF, LAKE ARTHUR, LA
- 5 RICHARD BRASWELL, MIAMI, FL
- 6 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 7 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, LANDSTAR , BEDFORD, TX
- 2 SHANE SORENSEN, RICHMOND, TX
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 SHAWN ALLEN, STERLINGTON, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 WILLIAM MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 3 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 6 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 7 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM &DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 8 MICHAEL TERRY, HOSTILE, CONVERSE, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 DYLAN DOHM, BILOXI, MS
- 4 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 WINDHAM HOLLIS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 6 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 7 AIDAN PEREIRA, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 8 KEVIN BELL, JACKSON, MS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 3 (WILD WILD WES) SPEICHER, RIDECO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 5 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, PRIMAL, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 7 CONNER MCCALL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 SETH DRMACICH, SAINT CHARLES, MO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY GARONZIK, THUNDER BEACH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 HENRY MCCAIN, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 7 HEATH KEENER, N/A, TOWANDA, KS
- 8 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TALEN DARDEN, KRANK RACING, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 TOMMY(GUN) SMITH, HOSTILE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 BARRON BRANCH, 1ST GENERATION BMX , FTB, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 5 CAMERON FINCHER, PICKLE JUICE, RED OAK, TX
- 6 WOLFGANG BLUE, RADICAL TENDENCIES, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 MAISON MANNING, YOLO BMX, TULSA, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICCAH COLLINS, HOSTILE, FORSYTH, MO
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, CANTON, MS
- 3 BLAIN STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 COLTON ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 6 BRODIE THURMON, KLTR KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 3 GAVIN SHARBONO, MONROE, LA
- 4 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 5 JUNIOR LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 6 MAX STOFFEL, 5150, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 KENNY OLSON, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 INSANE ZANE KIRKLIN, LANDSTAR RACING, PIEDMONT, OK
- 4 TANNER(BROWN TOWN) BROWN, TWIN CITY KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 5 ANDREW ROBINS, CRANK OUT, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 6 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP -ON, MONROE, LA
- 7 KALEB COOPER, RACER ARMY, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 ETHAN BLAYLOCK, ZOMBIE LAND, CANTON, MS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP'S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JACOB COSTON, BASTROP, LA
- 7 CALVIN (CAL-BOY) WALTERS, BULLDOG APPRAISALS, MONROE, LA
- 8 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS WALLACE, ZOMBIELAND, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 QUINN LINDSEY, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 3 GAVIN WEITZEL, TEAM RIOT, BYRON, MN
- 4 KYLE HABY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRRELS BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 8 JAYDEN PILCHER, RICHLAND, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAEDAN HILL, MOORE, OK
- 2 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 ANDREW WOOTON, PRIMAL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 5 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 6 DAKOTA BRANNAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL SUTTON, BARKSDALE AFB, LA
- 2 LANE NOVY, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 CASE THURMON, KLTR KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JOSHUA BENNETT, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 5 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 6 CHRIS(THE PLATIPUSS) CHILDS, LANDSTAR RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, VI
- 7 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 3 ROSS LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 4 MICHAEL ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 5 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 DOUG HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 BRAD KEE, KEE MAPPING/COASTAL BIKE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM ROBINS, GONZ STRONG, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 2 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 3 JT HURT, 1ST GENERATION BMXER - F, OWASSO, OK
- 4 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 7 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 KELLY KELSTER, RENO, FORT WORTH, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 7 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 7 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 CARLEY CRANE, A&E, TRENTON, OH
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 RENATA RUIZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 EMMA BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK, BATTLE LK, MN
- 3 CAROLINE CARSON, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, ALLEN, TX
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 KALEE REYNOLDS, MOM AND DAD, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 6 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 7 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ERIN ARTZNER, GOLD’S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERSSPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 COOPER DOOPS-TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 JAXSON FERGUSON, PRIMAL BMX, CONVERSE, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 SABASTIAN MORROW, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 2 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/ HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DEVIN(DEBO) FERGUSON, PRIMAL BMX, SCHERTZ, TX
- 7 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TARIN (TARIN IT UP)FIELDS, DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 HUNTER CACCIATORE, RENO RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 6 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 DWYER ZULFER, CYCLE WORKS, OMAHA, NE
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM & DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 3 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 7 BRADEN IRVIN, JACKSON, MS
- 8 BRETT STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 4 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 JACKSON RODELL, SANTA FE, TX
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 3 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 6 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 7 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 CONLEY NEWBERRY, RIVAL RACING, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 7 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 5 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 6 NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 8 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WEST JORDAN, UT
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 5 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 6 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, PRIMAL BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRENT STERRIKER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 HENRY ROBISON JR., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 7 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 JASON ZELLER, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 YO THACH, YESS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JASON PARRATT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, CRETE, IL
- 5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, WELLSPOKEN SERVICES, MIDLAND, TX
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 RANDY YOUNG, YOUNG BLOOD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 JOHN GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, JENNINGS, LA
- 6 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 PAUL LINGARD, VERT FACTORY RACING, PALM COAST, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
Team Results
Cajun National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDSTAR RACING | 187 | 174 | 187 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 177 | 137 | 177 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM | 167 | 0 | 167 |
4 | STATELINE BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
5 | INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR | 137 | 0 | 137 |
6 | THUNDERBEACH | 123 | 0 | 123 |
7 | HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER | 121 | 0 | 121 |
8 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 114 | 81 | 114 |
9 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 100 | 0 | 100 |
10 | ADVENTURE BMX | 98 | 0 | 98 |
11 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 52 | 0 | 52 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 211 | 0 | 211 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 170 | 0 | 170 |
4 | THRODWN | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 156 | 84 | 156 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 128 | 0 | 128 |
7 | HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 99 | 0 | 99 |
8 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 97 | 0 | 97 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #2
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, LANSING, MI
- 4 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 KRISTEN KLEIN, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 7 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 8 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, COLUMBIA, KY
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 COLLIN HUDSON, FIRESTONE, CO
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 6 LARS OLE HETLAND, STAVANGER
- 7 COREY ROSS, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 ALEC BOB, PLANO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 4 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 JONES MIEARS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 4 (WILD WILD WES) SPEICHER, RIDECO, DURANGO, CO
- 5 NATHANEAL BAEZ JR, TERRYTOWN, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 4 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 6 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 4 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JOE ROMMELL, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
- 3 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 COOPER DOOPS-TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 5 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 TARIN (TARIN IT UP)FIELDS, DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 8 BRAYDEN OJEDA, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 7 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 DALTON EADS, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, O FALLON, MO
- 6 RILEY GRAHAM, ADVENTURE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 REED OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST, DYER, IN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, GLORY IN MOTION, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 ALEX DULL, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, COLWICH, KS
- 3 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 8 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 BAILEY CLAY, PRIMAL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 SADIE THODE, WIKID RACING BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 5 MCKENNA DUFRENE, KAOS BMX, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 SARAH DUNSON, THUNDERBEACH, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY , WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX/STRIKER WHEEL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 KATHRYN HUFF, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 4 ALYSIA MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 DAWN (BATGIRL) ROBINS, DOUBLE TROUBLE, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 3 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, GARLAND, TX
- 4 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERSSPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 KOLTIN MOORE, DFR/POWERLITE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 6 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 7 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 4 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 ZACK HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 2 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/ HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 8 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 WYATT INMON, STANDARD, OZARK, MO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 CADEN BRIDGES, INDEPENDENT ALLSTAR, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 8 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 3 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 7 DWYER ZULFER, CYCLE WORKS, OMAHA, NE
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 GAVIN DIAMOND, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, ODESSA, TX
- 3 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 5 BRADEN IRVIN, JACKSON, MS
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 HUNTER ROBINSON, THUNDERBEACH, DAYTON, OH
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 JACKSON RODELL, SANTA FE, TX
- 3 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 4 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 AYDAN LOPEZ, N/A, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 3 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST, DYER, IN
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 5 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BLAKIE POO, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 CALEB DUNSON, LANDSTAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MATT MCBRIDE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, ACWORTH, GA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 AARON CAMPISE, BAYTOWN, TX
- 5 COLE FISHER, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 6 STEPHEN MCDONALD, ELITE RACING, WILSONVILLE, AL
- 7 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 BRANDON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 6 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 4 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 5 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 7 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX , SCHERTZ, TX
- 8 NOEL BAKER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 5 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
- 6 JACOB CUDDY, SACHSE, TX
- 7 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 3 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 TED WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 7 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 3 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 MICHAEL(CHEESE CURD) AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 7 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, HEATH, TX
- 2 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 EASTON WYLIE, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 NOAH TAYLOR, KRANK RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 7 KAYLAH KIRCHHOFF, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 8 MAVERICK POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER JOACHIM, BILOXI, MS
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 4 JOEY ROMMELL VII, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRUSE TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 2 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, HOSTILE, FORSYTH, MO
- 3 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 MIA HOLSTEIN, SANTA FE, TX
- 5 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN MARSHALL, FACTPORY PICKLEJUICE, CRANDALL, TX
- 2 SHELDON SMITH, OMAHA, NE
- 3 KEATON BREWSTER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 LUKE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 5 JAXON BRAND, LANDSTAR RACING, GREENVILLE, TX
- 6 BRAYLEN ARNOLD, MAG-RIDGE, CANTON, MS
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL CATHEY, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 JASE CORRERO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 LUKAS MOYE, ENDURANCE HOUSE, HURST, TX
- 5 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 6 ANDREW SMITH, KILLEEN, TX
- 7 CHARLI EADS, O FALLON, MO
- 8 JOHN SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
- 2 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
- 3 TRISHA DRMACICH, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 4 MASON SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN SPENCE, JACKS LOCK SHOP, MONROE, LA
- 2 DARIEN JACKSON, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 WYLAND PEIRCE, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 JILLIAN MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 5 COLTON FLEMING, ABBEVILLE, AL
- 6 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 8 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, OZARK, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL PAYNE, CHELSEA, OK
- 2 AUSTIN WATSON, SEABROOK, TX
- 3 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
- 4 LANDYN WESTERMAN, RENO RACING, KAUFMAN, TX
- 5 JAYLYN TULLY, MONROE, LA
- 6 EMMA MULDOWNEY, LANDSTAR RACING, BEDFORD, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLT GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 3 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER ROBBINS, BENTONIA, MS
- 2 LAWRENCE THEOBOLDT JR, MOM AND DAD, NASHVILLE, AR
- 3 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS ARMY, OZARK, MO
- 2 CASEY STAFFORD, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 DARIN BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 EVAN MIRE, DUSON, LA
- 5 DAVID TAYLOR, KRANK RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 7 LANDON SIGRIST, HOT SPRINGS NATIONAL PARK, AR
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 2 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 SHANNON BLUE, PELICAN STATE CLOTHING, WEST MONROE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY MILLER, REDNECK RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 2 CHAD SHUFF, LAKE ARTHUR, LA
- 3 MATT FRISCH, EROS, LA
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 5 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, LANDSTAR , BEDFORD, TX
- 2 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JON CAWYER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MNSTRI, DESTREHAN, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM &DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 5 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN, SANTA FE, TX
- 8 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 4 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 WINDHAM HOLLIS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 6 KEVIN BELL, JACKSON, MS
- 7 WILLIAM MORRIS, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 8 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 3 (WILD WILD WES) SPEICHER, RIDECO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 SETH DRMACICH, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 JORDAN WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 6 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, PRIMAL, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 HENRY MCCAIN, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 CODY GARONZIK, THUNDER BEACH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 6 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 WILL COX, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 8 HEATH KEENER, N/A, TOWANDA, KS
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TALEN DARDEN, KRANK RACING, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 BARRON BRANCH, 1ST GENERATION BMX , FTB, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 TOMMY(GUN) SMITH, HOSTILE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 CAMERON FINCHER, PICKLE JUICE, RED OAK, TX
- 7 MAISON MANNING, YOLO BMX, TULSA, OK
- 8 WOLFGANG BLUE, RADICAL TENDENCIES, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 BLAIN STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 HUNTER HARRELL, CANTON, MS
- 4 COLTON ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 5 BRODIE THURMON, KLTR KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 KYLE PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 KENNEDY RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 3 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 GAVIN SHARBONO, MONROE, LA
- 6 LUCAS GASCHK, SOUTHAVEN, MS
- 7 JUNIOR LAMB, HOSTILE BMX, PURDY, MO
- 8 CONNER SIMMONS, THUNDERBEACH, WEST MONROE, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 3 KENNY OLSON, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 RHETT (GONE WITH THE WIND) KEESEE, INDEPENDENT ALL-STAR, JOSHUA, TX
- 5 INSANE ZANE KIRKLIN, LANDSTAR RACING, PIEDMONT, OK
- 6 ETHAN BLAYLOCK, ZOMBIE LAND, CANTON, MS
- 7 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP -ON, MONROE, LA
- 8 NOAH PITTS, RADICAL TENDANCIES, CHOUDRANT, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP'S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 4 JACOB COSTON, BASTROP, LA
- 5 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 PAYTON TYSON, KID DYNAMITE, SCOTT, AR
- 7 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 8 KAIDEN KANNADY, THUNDER BEACH, CRANDALL, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 QUINN LINDSEY, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 2 DALLAS WALLACE, ZOMBIELAND, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 5 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
- 6 GAVIN WEITZEL, TEAM RIOT, BYRON, MN
- 7 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 JAYDEN PILCHER, RICHLAND, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 2 BEN TOLIVER, PICKLE JUICE, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 RILEY MONASMITH, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 ANDREW WOOTON, PRIMAL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANE NOVY, MESQUITE, TX
- 2 BODHI PANGLE, VENOM RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DAKOTA HODGE, MONROE, LA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 4 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 5 JOSHUA BENNETT, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 JOSEPH BENNETT, KRANK RACING, RICHLAND, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 ROSS LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, 5150 BMX, SAUCIER, MS
- 4 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 5 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 6 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 6 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 2 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 6 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 7 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAYTON JOHNSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RILEY JORDAN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 7 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMSHELL, MADISON, MS
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 CARLEY CRANE, A&E, TRENTON, OH
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 RENATA RUIZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 7 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ZOMBIE LAND, JEMISON, AL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 5 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 ALEXIS NEWARK, BATTLE LK, MN
- 8 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 KALEE REYNOLDS, MOM AND DAD, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 6 EMILY FULLERTON, OVERHAUL RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 7 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, PARK CITY, KS
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERSSPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, YESS BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 COOPER DOOPS-TAYLOR, KLM ALL, COLUMBIA, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, ENDURANCE HOUSE, BURLESON, TX
- 8 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 ZACK HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 2 DEVIN(DEBO) FERGUSON, PRIMAL BMX, SCHERTZ, TX
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 GUNNER CLAY, PRIMAL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 TARIN (TARIN IT UP)FIELDS, DAD, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 HUNTER CACCIATORE, RENO RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, FULL TILT, YUKON, OK
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, CYCLE WORKS, OMAHA, NE
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM & DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 HUNTER ROBINSON, THUNDERBEACH, DAYTON, OH
- 5 GAVIN DIAMOND, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, ODESSA, TX
- 6 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 7 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 JACKSON RODELL, SANTA FE, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 7 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 4 CONLEY NEWBERRY, RIVAL RACING, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 5 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 6 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 8 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 DYLAN MOSELEY, BRYANT, AR
- 5 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 6 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 7 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, PRIMAL BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 BRENT STERRIKER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 6 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 7 HENRY ROBISON JR., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 JASON ZELLER, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 YO THACH, YESS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JASON PARRATT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, CRETE, IL
- 5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, WELLSPOKEN SERVICES, MIDLAND, TX
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 ROBERT HARRIS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 RANDY YOUNG, YOUNG BLOOD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 JOHN GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, JENNINGS, LA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 CODY SMART, LANDSTAR RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 MICHAEL(CHEESE CURD) AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 4 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Cajun National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDSTAR RACING | 172 | 170 | 172 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 170 | 169 | 170 |
3 | ADVENTURE BMX | 145 | 0 | 145 |
4 | HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER | 133 | 0 | 133 |
5 | INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR | 129 | 0 | 129 |
6 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 119 | 106 | 119 |
7 | DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM | 117 | 0 | 117 |
8 | STATELINE BMX | 109 | 0 | 109 |
9 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 84 | 0 | 84 |
10 | THUNDERBEACH | 82 | 0 | 82 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | THRODWN | 198 | 0 | 198 |
3 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 168 | 0 | 168 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 167 | 0 | 167 |
5 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 166 | 0 | 166 |
6 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 165 | 0 | 165 |
7 | RIVAL RACING | 133 | 0 | 133 |
8 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 111 | 93 | 93 |