We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
East Coast Nationals
Rider Results
East Coast National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PAUL FILIPPONE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 3 TYLER KLUMPER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JUSTIN MOLEA, FORWARD CANNBIS, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 2 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 2 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 GIANNA EASTEP, AVENT BOMBSHELL, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 SEAN GALLAGHER, POTTER RACING, HOOKSET, NH
- 4 RANDY KOMSSI, CHARLTON, MA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, LETHAL THREAT, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 KAYDEN CLARK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 4 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 7 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 KOBE (THE LAUNCH) FALEY, LETHAL THREAT, LINTHIEUM, MD
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 CODY OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 ALEXANDER ALBRO, MAXIMUM VELOCITY, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 3 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 3 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 CODY SMITH, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BEACH, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 6 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 5 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 6 LAURA CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 6 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 8 JADEN BARNETT, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 AUSTIN PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN, HILLIARD, OH
- 6 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
- 7 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, SEVERN, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 NATE ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG, J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 BEN GUENTHER, BLACK CROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BIKE CONNECTION - MD, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
- 5 KYLER GARN, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 ALEX"THUNDER MIDGET"KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 4 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, LTR/YESS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 TYLER MARLIN, WESTHAMPTON, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 4 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WALLINGTON, NJ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 7 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 5 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 MIKE LAYFIELD, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 7 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 WALTER HOLDA, GONZSTRONG, OLNEY, MD
- 5 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 2 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 3 JAMES SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 GRANT DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 6 RIVER ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 JAXSEN BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 8 SAVANNAH GROVER, NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGII OCHERETNOI, ROCKVILLE, MD
- 2 RYDER DAVIDSON, BERRYVILLE, VA
- 3 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 4 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MITCHELL ROBAK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GILMAN, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 2 MICHIE MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
- 3 JAMES HARE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, VOORHEES, NJ
- 3 SCARLET ZEIGLER, DOVER, PA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAIDEN ROBAK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 PARKER MCGUIRE, NEWBURG, MD
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, OWINGS MILLS, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CODY CALABRESE, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DENNIS HICKEY JR, RIDLEY PARK, PA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC APPERSON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 GIANNA PEDITTO, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MARLIN, WESTHAMPTON, NJ
- 2 JASON THARP, SEAFORD, DE
- 3 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 2 DENNIS HICKEY, RIDLEY PARK, PA
- 3 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY KOMSSI, CHARLTON, MA
- 2 ROBERT GLICK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 EDWIN BELLO, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 BRIAN OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN GALLAGHER, POTTER RACING, HOOKSET, NH
- 2 HOWARD SIEGRIST, HAVOC NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 PAUL VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 4 ANTHONY (BIG KAHUNA) CAREY, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 MACKLAN GADDIS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 4 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 MARSHALL WARNER, J&J LAWNCARE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
- 7 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 KAMERON DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LAPLATA, MD
- 3 JACKSON DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 4 AARON ROSITZKY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, HALETHORPE, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 2 WYATT ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, RACERS EDGE/GT BIKES, HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
- 4 ERNEST NIEMANN, GARAGE BMX, WESTON, CT
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 JUSTIN PLUMMER, WINCHESTER, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 BRAYDEN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
- 5 RYAN DENTON, ENDICOTT, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BODEN BRANDT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, YORK, PA
- 2 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 3 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 4 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY / CENTER VALL MOTORPSORTS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 BENNETT SMITH, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 6 TYLER WOOD, BUSHWOOD, MD
- 7 DOMINIC HINKLEY, TEMPO BMX RACING, JESSUP, MD
- 8 LOTUS STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TJ SKOG, FAMILY PRIDE, WESTFIELD, MA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS COPSEY, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 TYLER KENDIG, CYAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 4 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH, ELKRIDGE, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELOIC THERIAULT, RAWDON, QC
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 5 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON MYERS, WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
- 2 TRISTAN RUARK, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 3 NASH HUTCHINSON, TRUTH, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JORN LAYMAN, SE BIKES / O'NEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 5 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 4 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 6 CAMERON WILCOX, GONZ STRONG, LA PLATA, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 2 KEVIN STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 DANIEL CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 KENNETH INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 3 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 4 MICHAEL WOHRLE, LENSDALE, PA
- 5 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDINER, NY
- 6 LILYAN FARRIS, KAOS DELAWARE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 PIPPA SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, PASADENA, MD
- 4 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 MADISON SKOG, FAMILY PRIDE, WESTFIELD, MA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, THRODWN, LAUREL, MD
- 3 TAYLOR(WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG GNC J&R BIKE, WELCOME, MD
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FELTON, DE
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 HAILEY FURSE, GONZSTRONG, LEONARDTOWN, MD
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, CORONA, CA
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 8 EMILY MACPHERSON, SPEEDCO/J&R/AVIAN/SINZ, KINGSTON, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 JADEN BARNETT, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 KAYDEN CLARK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 HAYDEN BOYD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 EDOUARD PROULX, BROMONT, QC
- 8 ANTHONY PALOMBO, KAOS, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 5 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 HUNTER ZEINER, NEW HARTFORD, CT
- 8 WYATT MAGARGLE, GONZ STRONG, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
16 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 4 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 5 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 7 EAN SLATER, STYLIN, BRACKENRIDGE, PA
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 PONTON CARY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 CORY FRANZWA, LETHAL THREAT RACING, LAUREL, MD
- 4 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 5 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 8 RAPHAEL OUELLET, WICKHAM, QC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 ROLANDO CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 5 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
- 4 BRANDON RHOADS, RED LION, PA
- 5 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SCITUATE, RI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, MASHPEE, MA
- 6 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, MELBOURNE, FL
- 7 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 8 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
Team Results
East Coast National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 175 | 160 | 175 |
2 | ADVENTURE | 148 | 130 | 148 |
3 | STYLIN | 127 | 0 | 127 |
4 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 110 | 0 | 110 |
5 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 214 | 0 | 214 |
2 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 190 | 0 | 190 |
3 | C-YAA FACTORY | 189 | 180 | 189 |
4 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 179 | 0 | 179 |
5 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 158 | 0 | 158 |
6 | FACTORY ALPHA | 151 | 0 | 151 |
7 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 144 | 0 | 144 |
8 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 119 | 0 | 119 |
Rider Results
East Coast National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 2 PAUL FILIPPONE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 3 TYLER KLUMPER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN MOLEA, FORWARD CANNBIS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 ADEMIR SILVA JR, LONG BRANCH, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 2 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
- 6 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 DANNY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ANTHONY MUSCATO, STYLIN, TONAWANDA, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, GONZ STRONG, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 ANDY ROSE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, PASADENA, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 2 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 GAVIN KIEFFER, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 7 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TAYLOR(WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG GNC J&R BIKE, WELCOME, MD
- 3 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 2 KATIE DELGADO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, GREEN, NY
- 3 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, LETHAL THREAT, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 ZAKK DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JAYDEN STRODEL, ABSOLUTECYCLE.COM, HAZLET, NJ
- 4 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 6 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 ETHAN "THE BOZ" BOSWELL, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 RYAN (THE BIG CRANK) SCOTT, FACTORY TRUTH, ANNAPOLIS, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 RYAN KOMSSI, YESS/DANSCOMP, CHARLTON, MA
- 3 WYATT MAGARGLE, GONZ STRONG, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEXANDER ALBRO, MAXIMUM VELOCITY, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 5 ETHAN BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 ELOIC THERIAULT, RAWDON, QC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 PEYTON WENTZEL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CANTON, OH
- 4 CARTER SCRIBNER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, AMSTERDAM, NY
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (COACH TOM) SCOTT, FACTORY TRUTH, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 2 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
- 3 NIGEL HOPKINSON, GETTYSBURG, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES/ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 5 MARISSA LYMAN, WARPED BMX, EAST GRANBY, CT
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE / ONEAL RACING, CANTON, CT
- 3 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 GINA LAYMAN, SE BIKES / O'NEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 6 JADEN BARNETT, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 7 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS DAN'S COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN, HILLIARD, OH
- 7 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
- 8 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 BEN GUENTHER, BLACK CROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY / CENTER VALLEY , BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 5 MASON BLACKBURN, WARPED BMX, GRANBY, CT
- 6 LOGAN SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 KYLER GARN, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 8 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 ALEX"THUNDER MIDGET"KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, LTR/YESS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 ROBERT BANDOY, SEWELL, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 LIAM DUNN, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, ALBANY, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 4 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WALLINGTON, NJ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 RODNEY BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 6 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 6 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 ONOFRE SOUZA, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 WALTER HOLDA, GONZSTRONG, OLNEY, MD
- 6 JASON MORGAN, J&J LAWNCARE, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
- 7 DIRK STEPHEN, SILVER SPRING, MD
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 2 KELLER LAHR, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 3 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 4 JAMES SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 GRANT DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 7 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING/J&R, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 RIVER ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 RYDER DAVIDSON, BERRYVILLE, VA
- 3 BROOKE LACERDA, RED LION, PA
- 4 MASON DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
- 5 ANDREW MILLIRON, QUANTICO, VA
- 6 SAVANNAH GREENE, ALL LEGIT RACING, LOTHIAN, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HARE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 MICHIE MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
- 3 EVAN GILMAN, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 4 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 6 KEVIN NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, VOORHEES, NJ
- 2 JONATHAN COLON, DOVER, DE
- 3 SCARLET ZEIGLER, DOVER, PA
- 4 BELLA LACERDA, RED LION, PA
- 5 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 6 MONA GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, WOODBRIDGE, VA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TRAIDEN ROBAK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 PARKER MCGUIRE, NEWBURG, MD
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 AIDEN LANAHAN, HALETHORPE, MD
- 6 VINCENT APPERSON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS HICKEY JR, RIDLEY PARK, PA
- 2 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 WYATT DUVALL, HARRISBURG, PA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, PASADENA, MD
- 2 AJ KINGSLEY, LOTHIAN, MD
- 3 CODY CALABRESE, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 DOMINIC APPERSON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 GIANNA PEDITTO, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON THARP, SEAFORD, DE
- 2 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 4 CLAY HAMPTON, HUB CITY RACING, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WILLIAMS, CHIP N DALE, ORELAND, PA
- 2 DENNIS HICKEY, RIDLEY PARK, PA
- 3 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 ROBERT GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 EDWIN BELLO, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 5 BRIAN OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD SIEGRIST, HAVOC NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 DAMON TOOSON, BIKE CONNECTION/TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, DEARBORN, MI
- 3 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 MARK REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 WARREN HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 MACKLAN GADDIS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 4 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 MARSHALL WARNER, J&J LAWNCARE, SMITHSBURG, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/J&R, AKRON, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 3 KAMERON DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LAPLATA, MD
- 4 JACKSON DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 5 AARON ROSITZKY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, HALETHORPE, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 PATRICK VOSS, GALLOWAY TWP, NJ
- 3 TAYDEN SILVER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 ANTHONY MUSCATO, STYLIN, TONAWANDA, NY
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, RACERS EDGE/GT BIKES, HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
- 7 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JUSTIN PLUMMER, WINCHESTER, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER FERRIS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 MAX BERLIN, YESS, BARBORTON, OH
- 4 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 AYDEN ROWE, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 BRAYDEN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
- 8 RYAN DENTON, ENDICOTT, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WOOD, BUSHWOOD, MD
- 2 BENNETT SMITH, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 3 ANDY ROSE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY / CENTER VALL MOTORPSORTS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 LOTUS STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 7 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 8 DOMINIC HINKLEY, TEMPO BMX RACING, JESSUP, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 GAVIN KIEFFER, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 3 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TJ SKOG, FAMILY PRIDE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 DAYN MYERS, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 6 JOSEPH GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
- 7 KADEN DODD, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD FORSTELL, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCOTIA, NY
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 TYLER KENDIG, CYAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 4 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 DYLAN MASCITELLI, CHIPNDALES BIKE SHOP, FORKED RIVER, NJ
- 7 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARTY HOUSTON, FREDERICK, MD
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 4 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 LOGAN SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
- 6 JAKE NICHOLS, ANDOVER, CT
- 7 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 8 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL JARVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER APOSTOLOS, KAOS DELAWARE, MILFORD, DE
- 3 DAWSON MYERS, WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
- 4 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 JORN LAYMAN, SE BIKES / O'NEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 6 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 TRISTAN RUARK, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 8 NASH HUTCHINSON, TRUTH, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 4 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 5 JACE FARMER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, CHESTER, VA
- 6 CAMERON DOOREY, KID DYNAMITE, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC TKACZ, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 2 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
- 3 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 5 ZACHARY GODBY, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM, MD
- 6 NICHOLAS RUSSO, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 CAMERON WILCOX, GONZ STRONG, LA PLATA, MD
- 8 ANDREW QUINLAN, KID DYNAMITE, THOROFARE, NJ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 2 PEDRO NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 3 ADAM GRAY, NOTTINGHAM, MD
- 4 KEVIN STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNETH INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 2 KAMAU MALONE, J&J BMX, BOWIE, MD
- 3 DENNIS FRISCHHOLZ JR, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 MICHAEL WOHRLE, LENSDALE, PA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
- 6 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 8 SEAN(SKIDROW) ROWE, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, CLARKSBURG, MD
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 3 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 GLENN HOUSTON, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 JAMES SOLOMON, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, NEWARK, MD
- 6 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, ABERDEEN, MD
- 7 SEAN GALLAGHER, POTTER RACING, HOOKSET, NH
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES/ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDINER, NY
- 6 LILYAN FARRIS, KAOS DELAWARE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 7 ABIGAIL BEECHER, PORT CRANE, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 PIPPA SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES/ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, PASADENA, MD
- 5 MADISON SKOG, FAMILY PRIDE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, GONZ STRONG, ELKRIDGE, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 5 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 7 MARISSA LYMAN, WARPED BMX, EAST GRANBY, CT
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 LJ ANDERSON, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, THRODWN, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 TAYLOR(WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG GNC J&R BIKE, WELCOME, MD
- 7 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 3 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FELTON, DE
- 7 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 8 LILLYN RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 MICHELLE PAUTLER, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 7 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE / ONEAL RACING, CANTON, CT
- 8 HAILEY FURSE, GONZSTRONG, LEONARDTOWN, MD
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIV/TRILOGY RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE FACTORY WORLD, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 KATIE DELGADO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, GREEN, NY
- 8 CASSIDY CROTTY, CORONA, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 7 COLIN OUDSHOORN, KID DYNAMITE, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 8 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 DOUG GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FELTON, DE
- 8 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 KAYDEN CLARK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 6 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY CENTER VALLEY, BARTO, PA
- 8 BEN GUENTHER, BLACK CROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 EDOUARD PROULX, BROMONT, QC
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 MARLEY JOYNER, LOCAL LEGENDS, SELMA, NC
- 7 ANTHONY PALOMBO, KAOS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JARED PIMENTAL, TIME2SHINE, GREENE, RI
15 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 6 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, SPEEDCO CANADA, OSHAWA, ON
- 6 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 7 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 8 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 PONTON CARY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 SCOTT THOMSON, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 JAKE PLETSCHER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, FANWOOD, NJ
- 5 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 6 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CORY FRANZWA, LETHAL THREAT RACING, LAUREL, MD
- 8 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 ROBERT WHIPPLE, DAMAGE INC, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 7 ROLANDO CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 8 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 5 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 (COACH TOM) SCOTT, FACTORY TRUTH, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 BRANDON RHOADS, RED LION, PA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 8 DAVID BEDFORD, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SCITUATE, RI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 6 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 8 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, MELBOURNE, FL
Team Results
East Coast National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | STYLIN | 149 | 0 | 149 |
3 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 139 | 0 | 139 |
4 | ADVENTURE | 136 | 0 | 136 |
5 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 33 | 0 | 33 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 197 | 0 | 197 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 190 | 0 | 190 |
4 | C-YAA FACTORY | 188 | 184 | 188 |
5 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 180 | 0 | 180 |
6 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 173 | 0 | 173 |
7 | FACTORY ALPHA | 168 | 0 | 168 |
8 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 143 | 0 | 143 |
Rider Results
East Coast National #3
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, GONZ STRONG, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 RYDER LITTERELLO, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH, ELKRIDGE, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 3 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE DELGADO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, GREEN, NY
- 2 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KIRK HENSON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, LETHAL THREAT, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY PARK BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 5 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TYLER WHEELER, COMPTON, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 WYATT MAGARGLE, GONZ STRONG, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 4 ETHAN BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 4 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY (THE MOOSE) SMIROLDO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BOBBY BEARD, GONZSTRONG, LEBANON, PA
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BEACH, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE / ONEAL RACING, CANTON, CT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 GINA LAYMAN, SE BIKES / O'NEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 6 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 JADEN BARNETT, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS DAN'S COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 8 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 3 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN, HILLIARD, OH
- 6 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, SEVERN, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG, J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 BEN GUENTHER, BLACK CROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 TYLER WHEELER, COMPTON, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 MARLEY JOYNER, LOCAL LEGENDS, SELMA, NC
- 5 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY / CENTER VALLEY , BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 MASON BLACKBURN, WARPED BMX, GRANBY, CT
- 8 BENSON SCHMIDT, MILTON, DE
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 KYLER GARN, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, LTR/YESS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 ROBERT BANDOY, SEWELL, NJ
- 8 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 5 LIAM DUNN, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, ALBANY, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 3 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 4 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 5 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 8 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 6 JAMES SOLOMON, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, NEWARK, MD
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 LAMAR DAVIS, COLUMBIA, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 WALTER HOLDA, GONZSTRONG, OLNEY, MD
- 5 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 JASON MORGAN, J&J LAWNCARE, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
- 7 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 MATTHEW HADFIELD, SELLERSVILLE, PA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLER LAHR, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 3 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING/J&R, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 JAMES SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 ALAN DECKER, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 GRANT DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 7 JAXSEN BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 8 DYLAN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER DAVIDSON, BERRYVILLE, VA
- 2 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, DAYTON, OH
- 3 BROOKE LACERDA, RED LION, PA
- 4 ANDREW MILLIRON, QUANTICO, VA
- 5 SAVANNAH GREENE, ALL LEGIT RACING, LOTHIAN, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHIE MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
- 2 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 KEVIN NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 4 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCARLET ZEIGLER, DOVER, PA
- 2 ADAM BROOKS, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 BELLA LACERDA, RED LION, PA
- 4 JONATHAN COLON, DOVER, DE
- 5 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, VOORHEES, NJ
- 7 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 7 FRANCESCA GRAVES, CUMBERLAND, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER MCGUIRE, NEWBURG, MD
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 CAMDEN RYBAK, POWHATAN, VA
- 5 AIDEN LANAHAN, HALETHORPE, MD
- 6 VINCENT APPERSON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY CALABRESE, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ASHLEIGH MECH, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 AJ KINGSLEY, LOTHIAN, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 DOMINIC APPERSON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 NATE BROWN, LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 2 JASON THARP, SEAFORD, DE
- 3 NOAH WALLACE, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN STANKIEWICZ, WOODBINE, MD
- 2 HOWARD SIEGRIST, HAVOC NE, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 EDWIN BELLO, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 5 BRIAN OSHENSKA, BIKE CONNECTION, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 GREG JEFFRIES, BIKE CONNECTION, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 7 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MACKLAN GADDIS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 5 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 MARSHALL WARNER, J&J LAWNCARE, SMITHSBURG, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 JAXSON GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 7 JACOBI REBOLD, A1 CYCLING, STERLING, VA
- 8 RYDER RICHARDSON, WARP BMX, SHAFTSBURY, VT
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 3 KAMERON DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LAPLATA, MD
- 4 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 JACKSON DIRCKS, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, GAMBRILLS, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK VOSS, GALLOWAY TWP, NJ
- 2 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 3 ANTHONY MUSCATO, STYLIN, TONAWANDA, NY
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, VINELAND, NJ
- 6 ERNEST NIEMANN, GARAGE BMX, WESTON, CT
- 7 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 RYDER LITTERELLO, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER FERRIS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 MAX BERLIN, YESS, BARBORTON, OH
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 5 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 6 BRAYDEN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BODEN BRANDT, HYPER BODY ARMOR, YORK, PA
- 2 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 3 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY / CENTER VALL MOTORPSORTS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 ANDY ROSE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 6 TYLER WOOD, BUSHWOOD, MD
- 7 DOMINIC HINKLEY, TEMPO BMX RACING, JESSUP, MD
- 8 BENNETT SMITH, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN KIEFFER, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 2 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSEPH GALLO, MATAWAN, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD FORSTELL, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCOTIA, NY
- 2 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 DYLAN MASCITELLI, CHIPNDALES BIKE SHOP, FORKED RIVER, NJ
- 4 TYLER KENDIG, CYAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 5 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 2 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 LOGAN SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
- 4 JAKE NICHOLS, ANDOVER, CT
- 5 BRANDON SHAFFER, LITITZ, PA
- 6 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON MYERS, WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
- 2 MAXWELL JARVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 TRISTAN RUARK, KAOS DELAWARE, SEAFORD, DE
- 4 NASH HUTCHINSON, TRUTH, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 JORN LAYMAN, SE BIKES / O'NEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 6 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 8 MITCHELL SOURS, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WINCHESTER, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 2 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 3 JACE FARMER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, CHESTER, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY VILLANUEVA, JAMESBURG, NJ
- 2 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, GONZ STRONG, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 ANDREW QUINLAN, KID DYNAMITE, THOROFARE, NJ
- 5 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 7 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 8 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PEDRO NUNES, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, AVENUE, MD
- 3 HAROLD RODRIGUEZ, NEW HOLLAND, PA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAMAU MALONE, J&J BMX, BOWIE, MD
- 2 MICHAEL WOHRLE, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 4 KIRK HENSON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 THOMAS CROLEY, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SOLOMON, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, NEWARK, MD
- 2 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, ABERDEEN, MD
- 5 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 6 MANNY PERILLO, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 ROBERT DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES/ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 ELAINA BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDINER, NY
- 7 LILYAN FARRIS, KAOS DELAWARE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 8 ABIGAIL BEECHER, PORT CRANE, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 PIPPA SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES/ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, PASADENA, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY CENTER VALLEY, BARTO, PA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 MARISSA LYMAN, WARPED BMX, EAST GRANBY, CT
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 LJ ANDERSON, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, THRODWN, LAUREL, MD
- 2 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 TAYLOR(WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG GNC J&R BIKE, WELCOME, MD
- 6 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 6 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FELTON, DE
- 7 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 BROOKE DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE / ONEAL RACING, CANTON, CT
- 7 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 DEBBIE BAKER, LOTHIAN, MD
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIV/TRILOGY RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 CASSIDY CROTTY, CORONA, CA
- 8 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELAWARE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 8 ANTHONY SCHUKO, GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS DAN'S COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 JAXSON SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 7 DOUG GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, FELTON, DE
- 8 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, EXTREME BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 KAYDEN CLARK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 8 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BEN GUENTHER, BLACK CROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY CENTER VALLEY, BARTO, PA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 3 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 7 MARLEY JOYNER, LOCAL LEGENDS, SELMA, NC
- 8 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY / CENTER VALLEY , BOYERTOWN, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 JARED PIMENTAL, TIME2SHINE, GREENE, RI
- 7 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 8 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
16 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 5 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 JOSEPH HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 8 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 PONTON CARY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 8 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDEN, CT
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, FANWOOD, NJ
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 6 CORY FRANZWA, LETHAL THREAT RACING, LAUREL, MD
- 7 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 8 TAYLOR DELTUVA, BALTIMORE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 5 TONY FAVATA, HARRINGTON, DE
- 6 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, EASTPORT, NY
- 8 ROBERT WHIPPLE, DAMAGE INC, LEVITTOWN, PA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 CLIFFORD ECKER, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 BRIAN SHIMKO, BLACK CROWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BRANDON RHOADS, RED LION, PA
- 7 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SCITUATE, RI
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 7 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 8 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 6 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 7 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 8 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, MELBOURNE, FL
Team Results
East Coast National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 178 | 174 | 178 |
2 | STYLIN | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 134 | 0 | 134 |
4 | ADVENTURE | 129 | 0 | 129 |
5 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 44 | 0 | 44 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 219 | 0 | 219 |
2 | C-YAA FACTORY | 195 | 188 | 195 |
3 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 194 | 0 | 194 |
4 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 174 | 0 | 174 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 172 | 0 | 172 |
6 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 171 | 0 | 171 |
7 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 152 | 0 | 152 |
8 | FACTORY ALPHA | 134 | 0 | 134 |