We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Bluegrass Nationals - Pro UCI Series / Eastern Divisional Finals
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SSQUARED/ANSWER, LARGO, FL
5 SKYLER PRATHER, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
8 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 ROBERT TAYLOR, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, BAYTOWN, TX
8 JAVIER LARREA, SUPERCROSS/BOLIVIA, WORTHINGTON, OH
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
Elite Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 KEELY KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIUS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
8 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
8 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
4 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE / ON, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE BENNETT, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CONROE, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
3 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
5 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPACLUTCH, SMYRNA, TN
7 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
7 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
5 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
5 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 KAILANI SMITH, TEAM GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
6 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
5 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 MARINA DAYWALT, SPINELLIS PIZZERIA, NORRISTOWN, PA
7 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
7 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
3 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
4 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
6 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
8 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
4 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
7 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 VICTORIA "MEAN THING" MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
7 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JACK RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
7 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
8 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
3 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
3 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
5 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
6 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
7 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
7 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
6 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CHRIS CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 BRIAN SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
8 DAVE BETTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
7 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
7 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 LYDIA GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
7 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
8 NICOLE BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
5 TAMARA SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONI SIEBENLIST, , INDIANOLA, IA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
4 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
6 MAXWELL SPAULDING, KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
3 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, , CRESTWOOD, KY
5 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 AIDEN POWERS, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, CUT N CLOSE MOVING, NASHVILLE, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
2 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
2 HAYDEN SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY JOHNSON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
2 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
3 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
4 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
5 AUSTIN MOELLER, , BUTLER, IN
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
2 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
3 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
2 SHAWN HAMILTON, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
4 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
5 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
4 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
5 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
6 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 NEIL (THE GREEN MACHINE) NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
3 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
7 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, LEWISBURG, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
2 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
6 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
7 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
8 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
6 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
2 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
3 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
4 DYLAN (THE COWBOY) LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 RYLAND MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
7 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
8 GAVIN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 LANCE HARRIS, , ZANESVILLE, OH
8 CARSON (CJ) JOYCE, 4130 BMX, HARTVILLE, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
5 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
8 BRANDEN LAY, , MILFORD, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
3 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
4 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 AUSTEN BOTTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
6 GABE DANIELS, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
4 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
8 AUSTIN KAUFMAN, , INTERLOCHEN, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
3 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
4 BRADLEY PARKER, , HURLEY, NY
5 SETH PARMLEY, XTRSKN, EVANSVILLE, IN
6 JACOB SIXBEY-SHADOWENS, , BRIGHTON, MI
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
3 ZACH (SUPER) HOOPER, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
5 TRISTAN (TDOG) BARNES, THE NATIONALS, ZION, IL
6 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS/GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
2 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
5 KEN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
7 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
5 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, RALEIGH, NC
8 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
2 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FAC KID DYNA MITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
8 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
3 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 EZRA KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
8 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
7 DARE (DARE DEVIL) BOHNE, BEST BIKE BMX, GOSHEN, KY
8 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
7 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
5 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
7 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
8 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
3 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
4 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
5 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
6 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
7 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
4 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
6 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
7 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
8 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
4 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
6 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
8 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TONY SHEETS, , HOLLY HILL, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
4 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SSQUARED/ANSWER, LARGO, FL
5 SKYLER PRATHER, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
8 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 ROBERT TAYLOR, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, BAYTOWN, TX
8 JAVIER LARREA, SUPERCROSS/BOLIVIA, WORTHINGTON, OH
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
Elite Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 KEELY KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIUS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
8 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
8 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
4 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE / ON, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 KYLE BENNETT, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CONROE, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
3 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
5 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 KELLY "THE RATTLESNAKE" SMYTHE, CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPACLUTCH, SMYRNA, TN
7 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
7 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
5 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
5 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 KAILANI SMITH, TEAM GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
6 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
5 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 MARINA DAYWALT, SPINELLIS PIZZERIA, NORRISTOWN, PA
7 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
7 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
3 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
4 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
5 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
6 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
8 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
4 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
7 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 VICTORIA "MEAN THING" MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
7 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JACK RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
7 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
8 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
3 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
3 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
5 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
6 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
7 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
7 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
6 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CHRIS CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 BRIAN SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
8 DAVE BETTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
7 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
7 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 LYDIA GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
7 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
7 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
8 NICOLE BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
5 TAMARA SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONI SIEBENLIST, , INDIANOLA, IA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
4 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
6 MAXWELL SPAULDING, KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
3 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, , CRESTWOOD, KY
5 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 AIDEN POWERS, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, CUT N CLOSE MOVING, NASHVILLE, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
2 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
2 HAYDEN SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY JOHNSON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
2 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
3 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
4 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
5 AUSTIN MOELLER, , BUTLER, IN
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
2 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
3 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
2 SHAWN HAMILTON, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
4 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
5 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
4 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
5 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
6 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 NEIL (THE GREEN MACHINE) NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
3 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
7 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, LEWISBURG, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
2 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
6 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
7 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
8 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
6 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
7 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
2 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
3 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
4 DYLAN (THE COWBOY) LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 RYLAND MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
7 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
8 GAVIN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 LANCE HARRIS, , ZANESVILLE, OH
8 CARSON (CJ) JOYCE, 4130 BMX, HARTVILLE, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
5 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
8 BRANDEN LAY, , MILFORD, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
3 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
4 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 AUSTEN BOTTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
6 GABE DANIELS, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
4 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
8 AUSTIN KAUFMAN, , INTERLOCHEN, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
3 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
4 BRADLEY PARKER, , HURLEY, NY
5 SETH PARMLEY, XTRSKN, EVANSVILLE, IN
6 JACOB SIXBEY-SHADOWENS, , BRIGHTON, MI
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
3 ZACH (SUPER) HOOPER, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
5 TRISTAN (TDOG) BARNES, THE NATIONALS, ZION, IL
6 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS/GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
2 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
5 KEN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
7 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
5 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, RALEIGH, NC
8 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
2 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FAC KID DYNA MITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
8 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
3 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 EZRA KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
8 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
7 DARE (DARE DEVIL) BOHNE, BEST BIKE BMX, GOSHEN, KY
8 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
7 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
5 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
7 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
8 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
3 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
4 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
5 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
6 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
7 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
4 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
5 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
6 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
7 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
8 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
4 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
6 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
8 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TONY SHEETS, , HOLLY HILL, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 211
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 210
3 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 174
4 HYPER BICYCLES 165
5 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 147
6 FBN/HYPER 143
7 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 142
8 MCS BICYCLES 139
9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 136
10 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 123
11 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 119
12 FACTORY IXL RACING 101
13 BADD & COMPANY BMX 28
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MOTOR CITY BMX 151
2 POWERS BIKE SHOP 147
3 STYLIN' 140
4 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 131
5 THUNDER RACING 130
6 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 129
7 G.R. RACING 129
8 GOLDS GYM/ORP 125
9 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 123
10 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 113
11 HYPER NORTHEAST 110
12 BEST BIKE BMX 92
13 BMX GURU.COM 71
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 157
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 142
3 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 113
4 ALLTOW JR DEVO 90
5 HIGH CALIBER RACING 84
6 GLUBBECO RACING 83
7 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 22
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 211
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 210
3 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 174
4 HYPER BICYCLES 165
5 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 147
6 FBN/HYPER 143
7 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 142
8 MCS BICYCLES 139
9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 136
10 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 123
11 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 119
12 FACTORY IXL RACING 101
13 BADD & COMPANY BMX 28
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MOTOR CITY BMX 151
2 POWERS BIKE SHOP 147
3 STYLIN' 140
4 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 131
5 THUNDER RACING 130
6 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 129
7 G.R. RACING 129
8 GOLDS GYM/ORP 125
9 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 123
10 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 113
11 HYPER NORTHEAST 110
12 BEST BIKE BMX 92
13 BMX GURU.COM 71
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #1
on 08/31/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 157
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 142
3 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 113
4 ALLTOW JR DEVO 90
5 HIGH CALIBER RACING 84
6 GLUBBECO RACING 83
7 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 22
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 GRACYN HILL, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 RAYCE ROGERS, , HARVEY, IL
4 CAMDEN KILLIAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAXIMUS (TUDA) NICHOLS, ST PETERS BMX, OFALLON, MO
2 GARRETT HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/WEST NEWTON, WEST NEWTON, PA
3 KOLTON MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
4 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
5 KATE CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
7 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
2 DEAN (DINGO) STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, RACER EDGE, VENETIA, PA
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 KIERA MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
4 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
5 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 NICHOLAS BRITT, , SARASOTA, FL
7 SKYLER PRATHER, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
8 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
Elite Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
7 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 KEELY KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIUS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
Junior Men Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
Elite Men Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
6 KYLE BENNETT, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CONROE, TX
7 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
8 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 LANCE (LC) CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
6 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
3 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
4 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPACLUTCH, SMYRNA, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
4 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
8 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNA MITE, INMAN, SC
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
7 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 MARINA DAYWALT, SPINELLIS PIZZERIA, NORRISTOWN, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
5 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GOSHEN, KY
6 MAKENSIE WASSON, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
5 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
6 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
7 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
5 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
6 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
7 VICTORIA "MEAN THING" MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/RHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
5 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
6 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
7 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
8 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
7 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
8 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
5 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
6 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
7 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
8 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
8 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
6 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, HTFU, INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 LYDIA GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
4 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONI SIEBENLIST, , INDIANOLA, IA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
4 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
4 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
7 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, , CRESTWOOD, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MARCO BUENTELLO, , BEAVER CREEK, OH
3 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAKE KAISHER, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 AUSTIN TOPPING, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AIDEN POWERS, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
6 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 BENJAMIN (T REX) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, ROWE, NM
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
2 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 TREVOR PERKINS, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY JOHNSON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
4 BEN HURLEY, , BETHEL PARK, PA
5 RYAN (RYNO) HOLTSCLAW, , EDINBURGH, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN MOELLER, , BUTLER, IN
2 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
3 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
4 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
5 CODY LEMP, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KANAN PITTMAN, , DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
2 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
3 SHAWN HAMILTON, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
7 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
5 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
6 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 CALEB CLEMONS, BEST BIKE BMX, NEW ALBANY, IN
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 GARRETT (POCKET ROCKET) LASURE, FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, IN
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
3 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
4 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
7 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, LEWISBURG, OH
8 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEX TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
7 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
6 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
8 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
2 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
8 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
2 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
4 EMILIO GUERRERO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
6 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
8 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
4 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
5 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
4 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
7 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
8 BRYCE (VALLIE OF SPEED) VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
4 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
5 DYLAN STAPP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JOHN (CHANDLER) SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
4 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
5 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
6 TRISTAN (TDOG) BARNES, THE NATIONALS, ZION, IL
7 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
3 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
4 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
5 KEVIN PITTMAN, FLASH CONSIGNMENTS, DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
4 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
6 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 FRANK (HOLLYWOOD) BALAZS, , TOLEDO, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FAC KID DYNA MITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
7 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
6 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
7 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
7 PAUL FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
8 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
7 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
5 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
7 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
4 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
5 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
8 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 PHILLIP ODDO, COASTAL RACING, RALEIGH, NC
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 GRACYN HILL, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 RAYCE ROGERS, , HARVEY, IL
4 CAMDEN KILLIAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAXIMUS (TUDA) NICHOLS, ST PETERS BMX, OFALLON, MO
2 GARRETT HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/WEST NEWTON, WEST NEWTON, PA
3 KOLTON MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
4 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
5 KATE CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
7 LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
2 DEAN (DINGO) STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, RACER EDGE, VENETIA, PA
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 KIERA MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
4 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
5 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 NICHOLAS BRITT, , SARASOTA, FL
7 SKYLER PRATHER, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
8 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
Elite Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
7 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 KEELY KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIUS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
Junior Men Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
Elite Men Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
6 KYLE BENNETT, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CONROE, TX
7 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
8 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 LANCE (LC) CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
6 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 GRANT MEYER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
3 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
4 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, POPPACLUTCH, SMYRNA, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
4 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
8 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNA MITE, INMAN, SC
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
5 CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
7 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 MARINA DAYWALT, SPINELLIS PIZZERIA, NORRISTOWN, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
5 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GOSHEN, KY
6 MAKENSIE WASSON, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
5 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
6 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
7 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
5 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
6 BRITTANY HOOVER, , BATESBURG, SC
7 VICTORIA "MEAN THING" MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/RHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
5 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
6 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
7 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
8 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
7 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
8 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
8 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
5 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
6 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
7 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
8 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
8 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
6 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, HTFU, INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 LYDIA GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
4 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONI SIEBENLIST, , INDIANOLA, IA
2 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
4 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
4 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 COLE (RHINO) CLARRIDGE, , MARYSVILLE, OH
6 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
7 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, , CRESTWOOD, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MARCO BUENTELLO, , BEAVER CREEK, OH
3 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAKE KAISHER, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 AUSTIN TOPPING, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 AIDEN POWERS, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
6 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 BENJAMIN (T REX) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, ROWE, NM
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
2 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 TREVOR PERKINS, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY JOHNSON, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
3 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
4 BEN HURLEY, , BETHEL PARK, PA
5 RYAN (RYNO) HOLTSCLAW, , EDINBURGH, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN MOELLER, , BUTLER, IN
2 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
3 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
4 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
5 CODY LEMP, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KANAN PITTMAN, , DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
2 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
3 SHAWN HAMILTON, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
7 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
5 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
6 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 CALEB CLEMONS, BEST BIKE BMX, NEW ALBANY, IN
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 GARRETT (POCKET ROCKET) LASURE, FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, IN
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
3 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
4 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 ELIJAH (E FLY) HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
7 CARSON "HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, LEWISBURG, OH
8 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
2 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 ALEX TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
7 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
6 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
8 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
2 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
3 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
8 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
2 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
4 EMILIO GUERRERO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 AUSTIN BOWMAN, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
6 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
8 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
4 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
5 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
4 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
7 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
8 BRYCE (VALLIE OF SPEED) VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
4 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
5 DYLAN STAPP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JOHN (CHANDLER) SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
4 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
5 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
6 TRISTAN (TDOG) BARNES, THE NATIONALS, ZION, IL
7 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
3 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
4 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
5 KEVIN PITTMAN, FLASH CONSIGNMENTS, DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
4 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
6 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 FRANK (HOLLYWOOD) BALAZS, , TOLEDO, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
8 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
5 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FAC KID DYNA MITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
7 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
6 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
7 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
7 PAUL FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
8 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
7 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
5 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
7 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
4 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
5 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
8 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
4 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
5 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 PHILLIP ODDO, COASTAL RACING, RALEIGH, NC
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
\'01\'00;\'01;
-825 \'02\'01.;\'01;
-360 \'02\'02.;\'01;
-180 \'02\'03.;\'01;
-360 \'02\'04.;\'01;
-360 \'02\'05.;\'01;
-180 \'02\'06.;\'01;
-360 \'02\'07.;\'01;
-360 \'02\'08.;\'01;
-180 ; jmorris jmorris
HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 216
2 HYPER BICYCLES 196
3 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 183
4 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 174
5 FBN/HYPER 170
6 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 157
7 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 153
8 MCS BICYCLES 151
9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 138
10 FACTORY IXL RACING 130
11
-825 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 100
12
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 G.R. RACING 165
2 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 154
3 POWERS BIKE SHOP 150
4 MOTOR CITY BMX 141
5 THUNDER RACING 140
6 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 137
7 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 126
8 BEST BIKE BMX 124
9 STYLIN' 122
10 GOLDS GYM/ORP 120
11 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 103
12 HYPER NORTHEAST 77
13 BMX GURU.COM 67
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 162
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 125
3 HIGH CALIBER RACING 119
4 ALLTOW JR DEVO 83
5 GLUBBECO RACING 60
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 216
2 HYPER BICYCLES 196
3 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 183
4 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 174
5 FBN/HYPER 170
6 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 157
7 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 153
8 MCS BICYCLES 151
9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 138
10 FACTORY IXL RACING 130
11
-825 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 100
12
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 G.R. RACING 165
2 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 154
3 POWERS BIKE SHOP 150
4 MOTOR CITY BMX 141
5 THUNDER RACING 140
6 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 137
7 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 126
8 BEST BIKE BMX 124
9 STYLIN' 122
10 GOLDS GYM/ORP 120
11 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 103
12 HYPER NORTHEAST 77
13 BMX GURU.COM 67
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #2
on 09/01/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 162
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 125
3 HIGH CALIBER RACING 119
4 ALLTOW JR DEVO 83
5 GLUBBECO RACING 60
Rider Results
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
4 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
5 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SSQUARED/ANSWER, LARGO, FL
8 LEONARDO FERREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 ROBERT TAYLOR, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, BAYTOWN, TX
8 TIAGO DIAS, REAL SIDING.COM/AXO, MARIETTA, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNA MITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
8 NOAH (THE NASTY) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
Elite Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
3 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MADISON PITTS, MADERA, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
8 FRANCES MAYCROFT, DIRTWORKS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE / ON, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
4 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
4 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9/NO FEAR, WASHINGTON, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
4 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, BARNESVILLE, GA
6 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 LOGAN SNUKIS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 TREVOR GINGRICH, , ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
5 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
6 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
7 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
5 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
5 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 CARLY KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
7 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
7 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
8 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GOSHEN, KY
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 HANNAH SILKET, TIME 2 SHINE, AKRON, OH
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
7 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
8 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
4 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
3 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
4 JEN HARTMANN, ADDISON, ERIE, PA
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
7 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
8 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
4 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WEST DUNDEE, IL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/RHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
2 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
7 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 ELIAS MALIK, ACE BIKE SHOP, LITCHFIELD, IL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
2 JOSH NOLAN, DAD, KETTERING, OH
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
7 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
7 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
7 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
5 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
6 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 THOMAS WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
8 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
3 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, HTFU, INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
4 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
4 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MARCO BUENTELLO, , BEAVER CREEK, OH
3 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
4 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, BLUE CHIP, SPRING HILL, TN
5 AUSTIN TOPPING, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
7 BENJAMIN (T REX) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, ROWE, NM
8 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
2 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
3 HAYDEN SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BEN HURLEY, , BETHEL PARK, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
2 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
3 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
2 KANAN PITTMAN, , DAYTON, OH
3 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
4 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
5 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
6 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
7 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 LANCE (LC) CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JACKSON (HENRI) ROHRER, , KETTERING, OH
7 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, DAYTON, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
2 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 BEN NGUYEN, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, PEORIA, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
7 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
2 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
6 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACE TEAM, COPLEY, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
5 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 BRANDEN LAY, , MILFORD, OH
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 BRANNON PATTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
6 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
7 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EMILIO GUERRERO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
4 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
6 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 AUSTEN BOTTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
8 GABE DANIELS, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
4 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
5 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
6 BRYCE (VALLIE OF SPEED) VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
7 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
8 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
3 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
5 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 DYLAN STAPP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JOHN (CHANDLER) SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 AUSTIN (THE ROCK) STARR, NO NICE RACIN, BARBERTON, OH
5 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
6 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
4 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS/GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 KEN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
6 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
7 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
7 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
2 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
5 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 JARRED CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
6 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
7 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CONNOR (KNOOP DOG) KNOOP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
3 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
7 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
8 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
8 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
4 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
2 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
3 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
5 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
6 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
7 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
6 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
3 JASON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
4 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
5 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
7 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN COLLINS, DIAMOND BACK/ALIAS/ALIUS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
4 MARTY WISEHART, PPC RACING VRP, AVONDALE, AZ
5 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SSQUARED/ANSWER, LARGO, FL
8 LEONARDO FERREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 ROBERT TAYLOR, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, BAYTOWN, TX
8 TIAGO DIAS, REAL SIDING.COM/AXO, MARIETTA, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNA MITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
8 NOAH (THE NASTY) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
Elite Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
3 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 BAYLIE KORTMAN, DIAMONDBACK/KENDA/ALIAS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MADISON PITTS, MADERA, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
8 FRANCES MAYCROFT, DIRTWORKS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
5 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE / ON, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
4 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
4 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9/NO FEAR, WASHINGTON, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
4 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, BARNESVILLE, GA
6 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 LOGAN SNUKIS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 NATHAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 TREVOR GINGRICH, , ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS SHINABERY, PHSYCO CUSTOMS CYCLECRFT, DEWITT, MI
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
4 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 SARAH LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
6 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 KENNEDY (THE KILLER) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
4 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
5 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
6 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
7 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORK/PITSTOP, DERBY, KS
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 HEIDI KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
8 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
5 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, BADD & COMPANY, CROWN POINT, IN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 KADY BRINK, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
5 MCKENZIE "THE MONKEY" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
6 CARLY KANE, , LAWRENCEBURG, IN
7 SYDNEY (MUDFLY) ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 GINGER (GG) GRANT, DERBY CITY BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
7 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
8 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GOSHEN, KY
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 HANNAH SILKET, TIME 2 SHINE, AKRON, OH
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
7 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
8 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
4 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
3 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
4 JEN HARTMANN, ADDISON, ERIE, PA
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
7 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
8 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
4 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WEST DUNDEE, IL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/RHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
2 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN)\~WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE USA7
7 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 ELIAS MALIK, ACE BIKE SHOP, LITCHFIELD, IL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
2 JOSH NOLAN, DAD, KETTERING, OH
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
7 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
6 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 DALTON (BUBBA) SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
7 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, RIDGELAND, MS
2 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, WARREN, PA
6 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
7 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
5 ADAM DONOVAN, NEED ONE!!!!!, EAST AURORA, NY
6 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 THOMAS WAGNER, NO NICE RACING/WRIGHTS, HUDSON, OH
8 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
3 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
8 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, HTFU, INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, J & C CYCLE THERAPY, FLINT, MI
3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INWOOD, WV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAHNA (CRAZY LEGS) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
4 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 DAWSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICHOLAS ZELKO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HUDSON (HUDSON HORNET) TUCKER, , PROSPECT, KY
4 LUKE ROWLAND, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 MARCO BUENTELLO, , BEAVER CREEK, OH
3 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
4 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, BLUE CHIP, SPRING HILL, TN
5 AUSTIN TOPPING, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
7 BENJAMIN (T REX) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, ROWE, NM
8 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
2 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 PARKER STEVENS, , CARNEGIE, PA
3 HAYDEN SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BEN HURLEY, , BETHEL PARK, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
2 DREW MAUREY, , CRESTWOOD, KY
3 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, TAYLORVILLE, KY
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
2 KANAN PITTMAN, , DAYTON, OH
3 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
4 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
5 CARMAN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
6 TIMOTHY (TOOLMAN) ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
7 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 KEYEN CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
5 GAVIN (GET-EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, SARASOTA, FL
8 GAGE STRAIN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 JAXSON (CHILI DOG) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 LANCE (LC) CROWDER, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT TEAM, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
2 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JACKSON (HENRI) ROHRER, , KETTERING, OH
7 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, DAYTON, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
2 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 BEN NGUYEN, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, PEORIA, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN MOCKOBEE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
7 (RADI) COLE STEWART, STYLIN', CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
2 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
6 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 HUNTER GILL, 4130 BMX RACE TEAM, COPLEY, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, TEAM DIXIE, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
5 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 CONNOR FOREMAN, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 BRANDEN LAY, , MILFORD, OH
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 BRANNON PATTON, BOYS&GIRLSCLUB CLEVELAND, CLEVELAND, TN
6 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
7 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EMILIO GUERRERO, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BOMBSHELL, HOOVER, AL
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
4 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, KENNESAW, GA
6 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 AUSTEN BOTTE, , SARNIA, ON CAN
8 GABE DANIELS, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY FAULKNER, , CLIFTON, TN
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
4 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BEN CAREY, GLUBBECO, HASTINGS, MI
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 AUSTIN CODY, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TN
5 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
6 BRYCE (VALLIE OF SPEED) VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
7 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH
8 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
3 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
5 JORDAN (J LOVE) BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 DYLAN STAPP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JOHN (CHANDLER) SPENCER, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 AUSTIN (THE ROCK) STARR, NO NICE RACIN, BARBERTON, OH
5 SHAY HUFFMAN, , S CHARLESTON, WV
6 ALEXANDER(SJH) MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
2 JARED SCHLOSNAGLE, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, PLEASUREVILLE, KY
3 TYLER CALHOUN, , CROSS LANES, WV
4 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS/GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TYLER MEADOWS, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS ILLING, HOOSTER HACKMAN PLANT, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TONY MALLORY, PSYCHOBIKECO/CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 KEN SMITH, GLUBBECO, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
6 BRAD ROWE, ECC BMX, PORT MURRAY, NJ
7 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/RED, LONE TREE, CO
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
7 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
2 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
5 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE/GT, SEVERN, MD
7 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 KYLE (SPEED RACER) KRUYSMAN, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 JARRED CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
6 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
7 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CONNOR (KNOOP DOG) KNOOP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
3 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
7 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
8 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
8 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
4 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
2 DUSTIN BAUER, , HURON, OH
3 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
5 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
6 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
7 GARRETT ROSH, GET REAL SPORTS, FISHERS, IN
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MIDDLESEX, NJ
5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
6 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ADAM (STYLIN) STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
3 JASON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
4 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/HYPER, NEW ALBANY, IN
5 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
7 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 172
2 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 171
3 HYPER BICYCLES 150
4 MCS BICYCLES 146
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 144
6 FBN/HYPER 113
7 FACTORY IXL RACING 111
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 90
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 G.R. RACING 169
2 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 151
3 MOTOR CITY BMX 150
4 STYLIN' 145
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 143
6 THUNDER RACING 136
7 POWERS BIKE SHOP 125
8 GOLDS GYM/ORP 124
9 BEST BIKE BMX 121
10 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 103
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 168
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 148
3 GLUBBECO RACING 84
Factory Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 172
2 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 171
3 HYPER BICYCLES 150
4 MCS BICYCLES 146
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 144
6 FBN/HYPER 113
7 FACTORY IXL RACING 111
8 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 90
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 G.R. RACING 169
2 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 151
3 MOTOR CITY BMX 150
4 STYLIN' 145
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 143
6 THUNDER RACING 136
7 POWERS BIKE SHOP 125
8 GOLDS GYM/ORP 124
9 BEST BIKE BMX 121
10 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 103
Trophy Team Results for
BLUEGRASS NATIONAL #3
on 09/02/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 168
2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 148
3 GLUBBECO RACING 84